E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.10.161SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
01.10.162SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)Renninger SC3:0 ()
01.10.165SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
01.10.166SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen0:3 ()
02.10.163VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)TSV Flacht 22:3 ()
02.10.164VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)TSV Ötisheim3:0 ()
16.10.1611Renninger SC(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 23:2 ()
16.10.1612Renninger SC(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:0 ()
16.10.169SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:1 ()
16.10.1610SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
16.10.167TSV Ötisheim(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg0:3 ()
16.10.168TSV Ötisheim(H)TSV Flacht 20:3 ()
29.10.1613SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)Renninger SC3:0 ()
29.10.1614SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg1:3 ()
29.10.1615SpVgg Möckmühl(H)TSV Ötisheim3:0 ()
29.10.1616SpVgg Möckmühl(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:0 ()
30.10.1617TSV Flacht 2(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen1:3 ()
30.10.1618TSV Flacht 2(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 23:2 ()
12.11.1623SpVgg Möckmühl(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 21:3 ()
12.11.1624SpVgg Möckmühl(H)TSV Flacht 23:1 ()
12.11.1619TSV Ötisheim(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental1:3 ()
12.11.1620TSV Ötisheim(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen0:3 ()
13.11.1621VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)Renninger SC3:0 ()
13.11.1622VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg1:3 ()
26.11.1629Renninger SC(H)TSV Flacht 23:1 ()
26.11.1630Renninger SC(H)TSV Ötisheim3:2 ()
26.11.1627SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen2:3 ()
26.11.1628SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 21:3 ()
26.11.1625SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:1 ()
26.11.1626SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
10.12.1631SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)TSV Ötisheim3:0 ()
10.12.1632SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:1 ()
11.12.1633SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
11.12.1634SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)Renninger SC3:1 ()
11.12.1635TSV Flacht 2(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg1:3 ()
11.12.1636TSV Flacht 2(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
17.12.1639SpVgg Möckmühl(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg0:3 ()
17.12.1640SpVgg Möckmühl(H)Renninger SC3:0 ()
18.12.1641TSV Flacht 2(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:0 ()
18.12.1642TSV Flacht 2(H)TSV Ötisheim3:0 ()
22.01.1747Renninger SC(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:1 ()
22.01.1748Renninger SC(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg0:3 ()
22.01.1745SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)TSV Flacht 23:2 ()
22.01.1746SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 23:2 ()
22.01.1743TSV Ötisheim(H)SpVgg Möckmühl1:3 ()
22.01.1744TSV Ötisheim(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen0:3 ()
04.02.1749SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)TSV Ötisheim3:0 ()
04.02.1750SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:1 ()
04.02.1753SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)Renninger SC1:3 ()
04.02.1754SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)TSV Flacht 23:1 ()
05.02.1751VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen0:3 ()
05.02.1752VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)SpVgg Möckmühl1:3 ()
12.02.1757TSV Ötisheim(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 20:3 ()
12.02.1758TSV Ötisheim(H)Renninger SC2:3 ()
18.02.1755SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)TSV Flacht 23:0 ()
18.02.1756SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen3:0 ()
18.02.1759SpVgg Möckmühl(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen0:3 ()
18.02.1760SpVgg Möckmühl(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:1 ()
25.02.1737SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 23:2 ()
25.02.1738SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen1:3 ()
04.03.1765Renninger SC(H)VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen1:3 ()
04.03.1766Renninger SC(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen1:3 ()
04.03.1763SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
04.03.1764SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg3:1 ()
04.03.1761SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)TSV Ötisheim3:1 ()
04.03.1762SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)TSV Flacht 22:3 ()
18.03.1767VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
18.03.1768VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg 23:0 ()
19.03.1769SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg3:0 ()
19.03.1770SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)TSV Ötisheim3:1 ()
19.03.1771TSV Flacht 2(H)Renninger SC3:0 ()
19.03.1772TSV Flacht 2(H)SpVgg Möckmühl3:2 ()



&

&