www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
1.KKl M Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Thüringer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
TL
Fr.
Mä.
VL N
Fr.
Mä.
VL S
Fr.
Mä.
BL N
Fr.
Mä.
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
BL SO
Fr.
Mä.
BL SW
Fr.
Mä.
1.KKl M
Mä.
2.KKl M
Mä.
KKl M
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
1. Kreisklasse Mitte Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 03.05.18 13:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.17
1
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (28:26,25:22)
21.09.17
2
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:11,25:8)
21.09.17
3
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:22,25:12)
19.10.17
4
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
2:0 (25:20,28:26)
19.10.17
5
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (14:25,21:25)
19.10.17
6
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (15:25,15:25)
26.10.17
10
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
2:0 (27:25,25:17)
26.10.17
11
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
1:2 (25:19,18:25,10:15)
26.10.17
12
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
2:0 (25:13,25:11)
26.10.17
13
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
2:0 (25:23,25:20)
26.10.17
14
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:12,25:19)
26.10.17
15
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:17,25:15)
26.10.17
16
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
1:2 (25:22,18:25,10:15)
26.10.17
17
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (17:25,20:25)
26.10.17
18
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (17:25,15:25)
16.11.17
19
SWE Volley-Team(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
2:0 (25:12,25:18)
16.11.17
20
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
2:0 (25:13,25:8)
16.11.17
21
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
2:1 (25:17,17:25,15:13)
16.11.17
22
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:7,25:9)
16.11.17
23
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
2:0 (25:17,25:17)
16.11.17
24
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
0:2 (19:25,15:25)
16.11.17
25
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
0:2 (18:25,23:25)
16.11.17
26
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (25:21,25:20)
16.11.17
27
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (25:18,25:13)
30.11.17
7
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
0:2 (24:26,19:25)
30.11.17
8
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
0:2 (21:25,14:25)
30.11.17
9
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
2:0 (25:21,25:13)
07.12.17
34
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (13:25,15:25)
07.12.17
35
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
1:2 (27:25,10:25,8:15)
07.12.17
36
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
1:2 (25:14,17:25,12:15)
18.01.18
37
SWE Volley-Team(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (25:19,25:9)
18.01.18
38
SWE Volley-Team(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
2:0 (25:18,25:18)
18.01.18
39
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
0:2 (20:25,19:25)
01.02.18
28
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
2:0 (25:18,25:23)
01.02.18
29
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
1:2 (22:25,25:20,12:15)
01.02.18
30
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
2:1 (25:16,15:25,16:14)
01.02.18
31
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
1:2 (25:18,17:25,6:15)
01.02.18
32
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (25:13,36:34)
01.02.18
33
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:1 (25:16,22:25,15:11)
15.02.18
46
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:0 (25:20,25:20)
15.02.18
47
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
1:2 (20:25,25:20,13:15)
15.02.18
48
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
2:1 (13:25,25:23,15:12)
15.02.18
49
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (17:25,18:25)
15.02.18
50
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
1:2 (24:26,28:26,5:15)
15.02.18
51
SWE Volley-Team(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
2:0 (25:14,25:15)
15.02.18
52
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
0:2 (9:25,18:25)
15.02.18
53
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
0:2 (11:25,9:25)
15.02.18
54
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
2:0 (25:17,25:19)
08.03.18
55
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
2:1 (25:10,24:26,17:15)
08.03.18
56
SWE Volley-Team(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:14,25:21)
08.03.18
57
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:8,25:6)
08.03.18
58
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927
1:2 (25:13,23:25,11:15)
08.03.18
59
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
2:0 (25:17,25:16)
08.03.18
60
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt III
2:1 (25:19,19:25,15:6)
08.03.18
61
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
0:2 (23:25,18:25)
08.03.18
62
ASV/GW Erfurt(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
0:2 (22:25,20:25)
08.03.18
63
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
2:0 (27:25,25:21)
22.03.18
40
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
Bischlebener Sportverein
0:2 (21:25,21:25)
22.03.18
41
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
0:2 (14:25,17:25)
22.03.18
42
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
1:2 (24:26,25:18,12:15)
22.03.18
43
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:0 (25:14,25:18)
22.03.18
44
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
1:2 (19:25,25:18,8:15)
22.03.18
45
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
0:2 (13:25,12:25)
12.04.18
64
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II
1:2 (24:26,25:22,8:15)
12.04.18
65
Bischlebener Sportverein(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (20:25,15:25)
12.04.18
66
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 II(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:2 (14:25,20:25)
12.04.18
67
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
TSV Motor Gispersleben
2:1 (20:25,25:12,15:9)
12.04.18
68
SV Concordia Erfurt III(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
2:1 (18:25,25:18,15:10)
12.04.18
69
TSV Motor Gispersleben(H)
ASV/GW Erfurt
0:2 (21:25,12:25)
12.04.18
70
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
SG ERFURT electronic II
0:2 (21:25,21:25)
12.04.18
71
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
0:2 (21:25,21:25)
12.04.18
72
SG ERFURT electronic II(H)
Volleyballfreunde Erfurt 71 1
0:2 (24:26,15:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör