www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Südbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL Bad.
Fr.
Mä.
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bod
Fr.
BL N
Fr.
BL Schw.
Fr.
BL Sw/Bod
Mä.
BL S
Fr.
BL W
Mä.
BKl Bod.
Fr.
BKl N
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Schw.
Fr.
BKl S
Fr.
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KL S
Fr.
KKl N
Fr.
KKl S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 20:01
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
14.10.17
14:00
1
TUS Oppenau(H)
VC Offenburg 5
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:14,25:22)
14.10.17
14:00
2
TUS Oppenau(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
0:3 (13:25,18:25,16:25)
14.10.17
14:00
3
VC Offenburg 5
VSG Kaiserstuhl
0:3 (17:25,16:25,12:25)
15.10.17
11:30
4
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
TV Bahlingen
3:2 (25:22,25:20,11:25,26:28,15:13)
15.10.17
11:30
5
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
VC Offenburg 4
0:3 (16:25,15:25,16:25)
15.10.17
11:30
6
TV Bahlingen
VC Offenburg 4
2:3 (19:25,25:14,21:25,25:21,9:15)
21.10.17
14:00
7
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
TV Ichenheim
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:11)
21.10.17
14:00
8
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:17)
21.10.17
14:00
9
TV Ichenheim
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:18,25:19)
29.10.17
11:00
10
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Gundelfingen 2
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,26:24)
29.10.17
11:00
11
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TUS Oppenau
0:3 (14:25,12:25,25:27)
29.10.17
11:00
12
TV Gundelfingen 2
TUS Oppenau
1:3 (25:23,14:25,24:26,9:25)
29.10.17
11:00
13
TV Ichenheim(H)
TV Bahlingen
0:3 (21:25,14:25,15:25)
29.10.17
11:00
14
TV Ichenheim(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
0:3 (9:25,12:25,9:25)
29.10.17
11:00
15
TV Bahlingen
VSG Kaiserstuhl
1:3 (21:25,25:19,22:25,22:25)
29.10.17
11:00
16
VC Offenburg 5(H)
TV Kollnau-Gutach
0:3 (11:25,19:25,20:25)
29.10.17
11:00
17
VC Offenburg 5(H)
VC Offenburg 4
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:20,20:25)
29.10.17
11:00
18
TV Kollnau-Gutach
VC Offenburg 4
1:3 (10:25,17:25,25:20,15:25)
19.11.17
11:00
19
VC Offenburg 4(H)
TV Ichenheim
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:20)
19.11.17
11:00
20
VC Offenburg 4(H)
TUS Oppenau
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:17)
19.11.17
11:00
21
TV Ichenheim
TUS Oppenau
0:3 (11:25,20:25,11:25)
19.11.17
11:00
25
TV Bahlingen(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:1 (25:18,25:10,21:25,25:14)
19.11.17
11:00
26
TV Bahlingen(H)
VC Offenburg 5
3:0 (25:7,25:17,26:24)
19.11.17
11:00
27
TV Kappelrodeck 2
VC Offenburg 5
1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,20:25)
03.12.17
11:30
22
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
3:1 (27:25,25:23,18:25,25:23)
03.12.17
11:30
23
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
TV Kollnau-Gutach
3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:17,20:25,15:12)
03.12.17
11:30
24
VSG Kaiserstuhl
TV Kollnau-Gutach
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:21)
09.12.17
14:00
28
TUS Oppenau(H)
TV Kollnau-Gutach
0:3 (10:25,13:25,14:25)
09.12.17
14:00
29
TUS Oppenau(H)
TV Bahlingen
2:3 (10:25,25:18,25:13,17:25,14:16)
09.12.17
14:00
30
TV Kollnau-Gutach
TV Bahlingen
3:0 (25:5,25:21,25:19)
09.12.17
14:00
34
VSG Kaiserstuhl(H)
VC Offenburg 4
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:15,25:19)
09.12.17
14:00
35
VSG Kaiserstuhl(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:15)
09.12.17
14:00
36
VC Offenburg 4
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:14)
10.12.17
11:00
31
TV Ichenheim(H)
TV Gundelfingen 2
0:3 (17:25,11:25,11:25)
10.12.17
11:00
32
TV Ichenheim(H)
VC Offenburg 5
0:3 (20:25,23:25,23:25)
10.12.17
11:00
33
TV Gundelfingen 2
VC Offenburg 5
3:0 (25:16,29:27,25:21)
14.01.18
11:00
37
VC Offenburg 4(H)
VC Offenburg 5
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:14)
14.01.18
11:00
38
VC Offenburg 4(H)
TV Bahlingen
3:0 (25:17,25:16,29:27)
14.01.18
11:00
39
VC Offenburg 5
TV Bahlingen
1:3 (25:23,23:25,17:25,14:25)
20.01.18
14:00
40
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
TUS Oppenau
3:0 (25:9,25:5,25:14)
20.01.18
14:00
41
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
TV Gundelfingen 2
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:14)
20.01.18
14:00
42
TUS Oppenau
TV Gundelfingen 2
3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:21,25:11)
21.01.18
11:00
43
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
0:3 (14:25,21:25,14:25)
21.01.18
11:00
44
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Ichenheim
3:2 (25:16,25:15,15:25,23:25,15:8)
21.01.18
11:00
45
VSG Kaiserstuhl
TV Ichenheim
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:11)
28.01.18
11:00
49
TV Ichenheim(H)
VC Offenburg 4
0:3 (9:25,14:25,18:25)
28.01.18
11:00
50
TV Ichenheim(H)
TV Kollnau-Gutach
1:3 (16:25,13:25,26:24,7:25)
28.01.18
11:00
51
VC Offenburg 4
TV Kollnau-Gutach
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:17,26:24)
17.02.18
14:00
52
VSG Kaiserstuhl(H)
TUS Oppenau
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.02.18
14:00
53
VSG Kaiserstuhl(H)
TV Bahlingen
3:1 (25:18,25:11,21:25,25:17)
17.02.18
14:00
54
TUS Oppenau
TV Bahlingen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.02.18
11:30
46
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
VC Offenburg 5
2:3 (25:17,16:25,25:14,13:25,10:15)
18.02.18
11:30
47
TV Gundelfingen 2(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:18)
18.02.18
11:30
48
VC Offenburg 5
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:12)
24.02.18
14:00
55
VC Offenburg 4(H)
TV Gundelfingen 2
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:13)
24.02.18
14:00
56
VC Offenburg 4(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.18
14:00
57
TV Gundelfingen 2
VSG Kaiserstuhl
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.18
14:00
61
VC Offenburg 5(H)
TUS Oppenau
3:0 (25:8,25:9,25:12)
24.02.18
14:00
62
VC Offenburg 5(H)
TV Ichenheim
3:0 (25:12,28:26,25:12)
24.02.18
14:00
63
TUS Oppenau
TV Ichenheim
0:3 (22:25,12:25,15:25)
25.02.18
11:00
58
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Bahlingen
0:3 (22:25,24:26,23:25)
25.02.18
11:00
59
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Kollnau-Gutach
0:3 (18:25,24:26,17:25)
25.02.18
11:00
60
TV Bahlingen
TV Kollnau-Gutach
0:3 (23:25,23:25,20:25)
10.03.18
14:00
64
TUS Oppenau(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
0:3 (22:25,21:25,19:25)
10.03.18
14:00
65
TUS Oppenau(H)
VC Offenburg 4
2:3 (6:25,25:20,21:25,25:20,13:15)
10.03.18
14:00
66
TV Kappelrodeck 2
VC Offenburg 4
0:3 (14:25,23:25,17:25)
10.03.18
14:00
67
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
VSG Kaiserstuhl
0:3 (10:25,10:25,24:26)
10.03.18
14:00
68
TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)
VC Offenburg 5
0:3 (25:27,24:26,16:25)
10.03.18
14:00
69
VSG Kaiserstuhl
VC Offenburg 5
2:3 (25:21,21:25,22:25,25:19,14:16)
10.03.18
14:00
70
TV Bahlingen(H)
TV Ichenheim
3:0 (26:24,27:25,25:13)
10.03.18
14:00
71
TV Bahlingen(H)
TV Gundelfingen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:22)
10.03.18
14:00
72
TV Ichenheim
TV Gundelfingen 2
0:3 (9:25,19:25,23:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör