www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL Bad. Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Südbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL Bad.
Fr.
Mä.
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bod
Fr.
BL N
Fr.
BL Schw.
Fr.
BL Sw/Bod
Mä.
BL S
Fr.
BL W
Mä.
BKl Bod.
Fr.
BKl N
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Schw.
Fr.
BKl S
Fr.
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KL S
Fr.
KKl N
Fr.
KKl S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Baden Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 22:06
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
15:00
4
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
1:3 (25:17,10:25,21:25,15:25)
30.09.17
20:00
1
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
TG Schwenningen
0:3 (16:25,18:25,16:25)
30.09.17
20:00
2
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
TV Bühl 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.17
20:00
3
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:23)
30.09.17
20:00
5
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:21)
14.10.17
15:00
8
TV Bühl 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:15)
14.10.17
15:00
10
TG Schwenningen(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:16,25:21)
14.10.17
19:30
9
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:16,21:25)
15.10.17
14:00
7
TG Tuttlingen(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:0 (25:19,25:14,28:26)
15.10.17
16:00
6
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
3:1 (25:21,35:33,15:25,25:19)
21.10.17
15:00
12
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
1:3 (26:24,18:25,12:25,19:25)
21.10.17
16:30
11
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:2 (19:25,18:25,25:16,25:20,15:8)
21.10.17
19:00
14
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Bühl 2
3:1 (25:18,26:24,19:25,25:23)
22.10.17
11:00
13
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
TG Schwenningen
2:3 (25:23,17:25,16:25,25:14,13:15)
22.10.17
13:00
15
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TG Tuttlingen
2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:10,21:25,12:15)
28.10.17
15:00
18
TV Bühl 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
28.10.17
15:00
19
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
0:3 (19:25,24:26,16:25)
28.10.17
15:00
20
TG Schwenningen(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:21,27:25)
28.10.17
19:00
16
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:16,19:25)
29.10.17
14:00
17
TG Tuttlingen(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (12:25,25:22,22:25,13:25)
04.11.17
15:00
23
TV Bühl 2(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:22)
04.11.17
15:00
25
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TG Schwenningen
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:18)
04.11.17
16:30
21
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
1:3 (20:25,25:22,19:25,25:27)
04.11.17
19:00
24
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:2 (25:21,25:15,20:25,21:25,15:13)
05.11.17
12:00
22
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:1 (25:19,25:21,13:25,25:21)
11.11.17
15:00
29
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,15:25)
11.11.17
15:00
30
TG Schwenningen(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (25:22,23:25,17:25,11:25)
11.11.17
19:00
26
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
TV Bühl 2
3:2 (24:26,25:18,19:25,25:12,15:8)
11.11.17
20:00
28
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:17,25:12)
12.11.17
14:00
27
TG Tuttlingen(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
2:3 (20:25,25:17,28:26,23:25,11:15)
18.11.17
15:00
33
TV Bühl 2(H)
TG Schwenningen
3:2 (22:25,26:24,22:25,25:18,15:13)
18.11.17
19:00
34
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:1 (25:17,25:23,20:25,25:22)
18.11.17
19:00
35
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
3:0 (25:9,25:23,25:19)
19.11.17
16:30
31
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:23)
25.11.17
15:00
39
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
TV Bühl 2
0:3 (22:25,18:25,25:27)
25.11.17
16:30
36
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:22)
25.11.17
19:00
40
TG Schwenningen(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:1 (25:19,26:24,18:25,25:19)
25.11.17
20:00
38
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
3:2 (26:24,25:17,18:25,21:25,15:9)
26.11.17
16:00
37
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
2:3 (25:19,18:25,24:26,25:20,14:16)
02.12.17
15:00
67
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
09.12.17
15:00
43
TV Bühl 2(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
1:3 (21:25,25:19,14:25,23:25)
09.12.17
16:00
45
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
0:3 (22:25,27:29,25:27)
09.12.17
19:00
41
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
TG Schwenningen
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:20,16:25,15:10)
09.12.17
19:00
44
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:18)
10.12.17
14:00
42
TG Tuttlingen(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:1 (25:19,25:19,20:25,25:19)
16.12.17
17:00
48
TG Tuttlingen(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
1:3 (14:25,25:22,20:25,18:25)
16.12.17
19:00
47
TV Bühl 2(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
1:3 (16:25,25:19,21:25,23:25)
17.12.17
15:00
46
TG Schwenningen(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
1:3 (25:21,14:25,17:25,25:27)
17.12.17
16:00
49
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:13)
13.01.18
16:00
53
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TV Bühl 2
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:15)
13.01.18
16:30
54
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (25:23,15:25,15:25,19:25)
13.01.18
19:00
55
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
TG Schwenningen
2:3 (25:23,25:15,23:25,16:25,5:15)
13.01.18
19:30
52
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
TG Tuttlingen
2:3 (20:25,25:23,23:25,25:17,20:22)
14.01.18
11:00
51
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
20.01.18
15:00
59
TV Bühl 2(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
3:0 (25:23,29:27,25:21)
20.01.18
17:00
57
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:2 (25:18,25:18,21:25,20:25,22:20)
20.01.18
19:00
58
TG Schwenningen(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
1:3 (22:25,22:25,27:25,14:25)
20.01.18
20:00
56
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
1:3 (26:24,21:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.18
14:00
60
TG Tuttlingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:20,18:25)
27.01.18
16:00
61
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:1 (26:28,26:24,25:19,25:18)
27.01.18
16:30
63
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
TV Bühl 2
2:3 (23:25,25:21,25:22,15:25,18:20)
27.01.18
18:00
62
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
27.01.18
20:00
64
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:23)
28.01.18
16:00
65
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
TG Schwenningen
1:3 (25:13,23:25,16:25,22:25)
03.02.18
15:00
70
TG Schwenningen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
3:2 (25:23,16:25,30:32,27:25,15:11)
03.02.18
19:00
69
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
2:3 (20:25,25:22,25:23,13:25,12:15)
03.02.18
20:00
66
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
3:0 (25:13,25:18,29:27)
04.02.18
14:00
68
TG Tuttlingen(H)
TV Bühl 2
3:1 (25:23,13:25,25:21,26:24)
10.02.18
16:00
74
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:19)
17.02.18
20:00
72
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:1 (25:20,30:28,12:25,29:27)
18.02.18
11:00
75
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TG Schwenningen
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
18.02.18
12:00
73
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
0:3 (19:25,19:25,18:25)
18.02.18
15:00
71
TV Bühl 2(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:1 (25:20,25:10,16:25,25:16)
24.02.18
15:00
78
TG Schwenningen(H)
TV Bühl 2
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
24.02.18
19:00
79
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (15:25,30:28,16:25,20:25)
24.02.18
20:00
80
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
0:3 (18:25,23:25,11:25)
25.02.18
12:00
76
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:19,23:25,19:17)
25.02.18
14:00
32
TG Tuttlingen(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
2:3 (25:27,29:27,25:22,22:25,11:15)
03.03.18
19:00
77
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
TG Tuttlingen
0:3 (16:25,17:25,20:25)
03.03.18
19:30
50
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (23:25,25:16,23:25,27:29)
10.03.18
15:00
84
TV Bühl 2(H)
TSG Blankenloch 2
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:22)
10.03.18
19:00
81
KIT Sport-Club 2010(H)
VSG Kleinsteinbach
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:14)
10.03.18
20:00
82
SSC Karlsruhe 2(H)
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
3:0 (29:27,25:13,25:16)
11.03.18
11:00
83
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:18)
11.03.18
14:00
85
TG Tuttlingen(H)
TG Schwenningen
3:1 (18:25,28:26,25:22,25:21)
17.03.18
15:00
86
TG Schwenningen(H)
KIT Sport-Club 2010
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:23)
17.03.18
15:00
87
TSG Blankenloch 2(H)
TG Tuttlingen
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:19)
17.03.18
16:30
90
VSG Kleinsteinbach(H)
SSC Karlsruhe 2
1:3 (28:26,15:25,18:25,20:25)
17.03.18
18:00
88
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg(H)
TV Bühl 2
0:3 (23:25,15:25,20:25)
17.03.18
19:30
89
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
0:3 (23:25,18:25,23:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör