www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL W Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Südbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL Bad.
Fr.
Mä.
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Schw.
Fr.
BL Sw/Bod
Mä.
BKl Bod.
Fr.
BKl Schw.
Fr.
KL N
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.17 19:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:00
3
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
VC Müllheim
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
08.10.16
14:00
4
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
VC Weil
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:20)
09.10.16
11:00
1
TV Kippenheim(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:17,13:25)
09.10.16
11:00
2
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:14)
09.10.16
11:00
5
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
0:3 (16:25,23:25,15:25)
09.10.16
11:00
6
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:2 (18:25,25:13,25:12,16:25,15:11)
16.10.16
11:00
7
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
VC Weil
0:3 (15:25,13:25,11:25)
16.10.16
11:00
8
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
VC Weil 2
0:3 (11:25,8:25,14:25)
22.10.16
14:00
13
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
22.10.16
14:00
14
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (25:15,21:25,22:25,17:25)
23.10.16
11:00
11
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
1:3 (18:25,19:25,25:17,14:25)
23.10.16
11:00
12
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:18)
30.10.16
11:00
9
VC Weil(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:1 (25:22,25:20,17:25,25:20)
30.10.16
11:00
10
VC Weil(H)
VC Müllheim
1:3 (11:25,25:20,21:25,21:25)
12.11.16
14:00
19
VC Müllheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:23)
12.11.16
14:00
20
VC Müllheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:17,25:10)
12.11.16
15:00
17
VC Weil 2(H)
VC Weil
3:2 (25:10,24:26,23:25,25:23,16:14)
12.11.16
15:00
18
VC Weil 2(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
13.11.16
11:00
27
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
0:3 (16:25,15:25,11:25)
13.11.16
11:00
28
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
0:3 (19:25,21:25,13:25)
13.11.16
12:00
15
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
1:3 (21:25,25:23,14:25,14:25)
13.11.16
12:00
16
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
TV Kippenheim
2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:23,15:25,9:15)
19.11.16
14:00
23
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
19.11.16
14:00
24
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:18)
19.11.16
15:00
25
VC Weil 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:12)
19.11.16
15:00
26
VC Weil 2(H)
VC Müllheim
3:1 (25:16,25:19,20:25,25:16)
20.11.16
11:00
21
VC Weil(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
1:3 (25:17,22:25,19:25,24:26)
20.11.16
11:00
22
VC Weil(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:23,25:12)
26.11.16
15:00
53
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
0:3 (14:25,20:25,22:25)
26.11.16
15:00
54
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
TV Kippenheim
0:3 (16:25,11:25,20:25)
03.12.16
14:00
33
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
VC Müllheim
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:18,25:22)
03.12.16
14:00
34
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
VC Weil
3:1 (25:20,25:10,20:25,25:16)
04.12.16
11:00
31
TV Kippenheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:0 (25:16,25:21,29:27)
04.12.16
11:00
32
TV Kippenheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:2 (25:15,19:25,20:25,25:21,15:7)
04.12.16
12:00
29
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
0:3 (15:25,14:25,15:25)
04.12.16
12:00
30
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
VC Weil 2
0:3 (21:25,15:25,14:25)
10.12.16
14:00
39
VC Müllheim(H)
TV Kippenheim
1:3 (17:25,22:25,26:24,23:25)
10.12.16
14:00
40
VC Müllheim(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:2 (25:23,23:25,14:25,25:15,15:9)
17.12.16
14:00
37
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (16:25,26:24,22:25,15:25)
17.12.16
14:00
38
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (18:25,21:25,18:25)
18.12.16
11:00
35
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
VC Weil
1:3 (25:21,20:25,13:25,20:25)
18.12.16
11:00
36
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
1:3 (18:25,13:25,32:30,15:25)
14.01.17
14:00
43
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (20:25,27:29,25:14,14:25)
14.01.17
14:00
44
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:23,23:25)
15.01.17
11:00
45
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
VC Müllheim
1:3 (25:21,25:27,19:25,14:25)
15.01.17
11:00
46
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (17:25,12:25,22:25)
15.01.17
12:00
41
TV Kippenheim(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:2 (22:25,20:25,25:19,25:13,19:17)
15.01.17
12:00
42
TV Kippenheim(H)
VC Weil
3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:14,25:23)
21.01.17
14:00
51
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Kippenheim
0:3 (17:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.17
14:00
52
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:17)
22.01.17
11:00
47
VC Weil(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
0:3 (15:25,22:25,22:25)
22.01.17
11:00
48
VC Weil(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (14:25,27:25,16:25,21:25)
22.01.17
11:00
49
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:20,25:22)
22.01.17
11:00
50
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
VC Müllheim
2:3 (21:25,25:19,25:19,20:25,5:15)
28.01.17
11:00
61
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
0:3 (11:25,18:25,20:25)
28.01.17
11:00
62
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (17:25,9:25,10:25)
11.02.17
14:00
59
VC Müllheim(H)
VC Weil
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:19)
11.02.17
14:00
60
VC Müllheim(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
0:3 (18:25,21:25,12:25)
11.02.17
15:00
57
VC Weil 2(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
1:3 (25:18,16:25,22:25,22:25)
11.02.17
15:00
58
VC Weil 2(H)
TV Kippenheim
1:3 (25:23,24:26,19:25,19:25)
12.02.17
12:00
55
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:2 (25:21,25:18,23:25,26:28,15:9)
12.02.17
12:00
56
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:2 (25:20,17:25,22:25,25:17,15:6)
04.03.17
15:00
67
VC Weil 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:13)
04.03.17
15:00
68
VC Weil 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:22)
05.03.17
11:00
63
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:11)
05.03.17
11:00
64
TV Kippenheim(H)
VC Müllheim
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:18)
05.03.17
11:00
65
VC Weil(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (18:25,20:25,14:25)
09.03.17
18:45
70
Südbaden Auswahl(H)
VC Müllheim
0:3 (14:25,16:25,16:25)
11.03.17
14:00
75
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 3
3:2 (25:18,22:25,16:25,25:20,15:10)
11.03.17
14:00
76
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Kappelrodeck 2
1:3 (16:25,25:27,25:17,20:25)
12.03.17
11:00
73
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
TV Kippenheim
0:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)
12.03.17
11:00
74
FT 1844 Freiburg 4(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (19:25,23:25,28:26,9:25)
12.03.17
12:00
71
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
VC Müllheim
1:3 (25:14,21:25,17:25,25:27)
12.03.17
12:00
72
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen(H)
VC Weil
3:1 (25:17,28:26,22:25,25:15)
22.03.17
20:30
66
VC Weil(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
0:3 (19:25,22:25,23:25)
25.03.17
14:00
77
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg 4
3:1 (24:26,25:10,25:15,31:29)
25.03.17
14:00
78
TV Kappelrodeck 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:20,25:6)
25.03.17
14:00
81
VC Müllheim(H)
VC Weil 2
1:3 (16:25,25:17,23:25,16:25)
25.03.17
14:00
82
VC Müllheim(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
2:3 (25:19,12:25,16:25,25:11,8:15)
26.03.17
11:00
79
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
VC Weil
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:19)
26.03.17
11:00
80
FT 1844 Freiburg 3(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:1 (16:25,25:22,26:24,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör