www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BK N
Fr.
BK S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 24.03.18 19:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
15:00
1
MTV Wilster(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
3:1 (25:23,25:21,26:28,25:19)
16.09.17
15:00
2
MTV Wilster(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:2 (25:18,19:25,24:26,25:14,15:7)
16.09.17
15:00
3
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
16.09.17
15:00
4
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
TuS Busdorf
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
16.09.17
15:00
5
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
MTV Heide
0:3 (17:25,22:25,20:25)
16.09.17
15:00
6
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
FT Preetz
2:3 (25:16,25:20,24:26,22:25,13:15)
23.09.17
15:00
7
MTV Heide(H)
TuS Busdorf
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:20,25:21)
23.09.17
15:00
8
MTV Heide(H)
MTV Wilster
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
23.09.17
15:00
9
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
FT Preetz
3:2 (25:23,20:25,23:25,25:23,15:12)
23.09.17
15:00
10
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
1:3 (25:27,26:24,22:25,26:28)
23.09.17
15:00
11
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
0:3 (19:25,23:25,21:25)
23.09.17
15:00
12
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:22,26:28,15:9)
07.10.17
15:00
13
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
MTV Heide
2:3 (25:11,25:15,18:25,19:25,11:15)
07.10.17
15:00
14
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
0:3 (15:25,20:25,19:25)
07.10.17
15:00
15
TuS Busdorf(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
1:3 (25:16,21:25,21:25,21:25)
07.10.17
15:00
16
TuS Busdorf(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:21)
07.10.17
15:00
17
FT Preetz(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:14,25:23)
07.10.17
15:00
18
FT Preetz(H)
MTV Wilster
1:3 (25:20,24:26,23:25,23:25)
28.10.17
15:00
21
TuS Busdorf(H)
MTV Wilster
3:2 (25:16,24:26,13:25,25:19,15:12)
28.10.17
15:00
22
TuS Busdorf(H)
FT Preetz
3:2 (25:18,15:25,25:14,26:28,15:9)
28.10.17
15:00
23
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:17,27:25)
28.10.17
15:00
24
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
29.10.17
11:00
19
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:23)
29.10.17
11:00
20
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
MTV Heide
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:13)
11.11.17
15:00
25
MTV Wilster(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
0:3 (17:25,20:25,23:25)
11.11.17
15:00
26
MTV Wilster(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:1 (25:18,25:23,14:25,25:14)
11.11.17
15:00
27
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:16)
11.11.17
15:00
28
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
TuS Busdorf
0:3 (16:25,20:25,17:25)
11.11.17
15:00
29
MTV Heide(H)
FT Preetz
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:15)
11.11.17
15:00
30
MTV Heide(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
0:3 (30:32,17:25,25:27)
25.11.17
15:00
31
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
MTV Wilster
2:3 (20:25,20:25,25:16,25:21,13:15)
25.11.17
15:00
32
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
1:3 (25:21,12:25,15:25,15:25)
25.11.17
15:00
33
FT Preetz(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
1:3 (19:25,25:21,13:25,17:25)
25.11.17
15:00
34
FT Preetz(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.17
15:00
35
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
TuS Busdorf
0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
25.11.17
15:00
36
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
MTV Heide
0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
09.12.17
15:00
37
MTV Wilster(H)
MTV Heide
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:20,9:25,14:16)
09.12.17
15:00
38
MTV Wilster(H)
TuS Busdorf
2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:23,19:25,7:15)
09.12.17
15:00
39
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
09.12.17
15:00
40
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
FT Preetz
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:9,25:18)
09.12.17
15:00
41
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:2 (22:25,27:25,25:19,22:25,15:4)
09.12.17
15:00
42
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:1 (25:15,25:20,23:25,26:24)
20.01.18
15:00
43
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
3:2 (25:17,25:23,14:25,15:25,15:8)
20.01.18
15:00
44
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
MTV Wilster
0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
20.01.18
15:00
45
TuS Busdorf(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:19)
20.01.18
15:00
46
TuS Busdorf(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:16)
20.01.18
15:00
47
FT Preetz(H)
MTV Heide
1:3 (10:25,25:23,16:25,15:25)
20.01.18
15:00
48
FT Preetz(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:19,6:25,16:18)
27.01.18
15:00
49
MTV Heide(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:17)
27.01.18
15:00
50
MTV Heide(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
3:0 (26:24,27:25,25:23)
27.01.18
15:00
51
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
TuS Busdorf
3:2 (25:21,17:25,25:17,15:25,15:9)
27.01.18
15:00
52
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:16)
27.01.18
15:00
53
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
FT Preetz
1:3 (21:25,19:25,26:24,23:25)
27.01.18
15:00
54
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
MTV Wilster
0:3 (16:25,20:25,20:25)
10.02.18
15:00
55
MTV Wilster(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:2 (12:25,27:29,25:17,25:18,17:15)
10.02.18
15:00
56
MTV Wilster(H)
FT Preetz
1:3 (25:15,23:25,22:25,22:25)
10.02.18
15:00
57
TuS Busdorf(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:19)
10.02.18
15:00
58
TuS Busdorf(H)
MTV Heide
3:2 (25:22,24:26,25:16,16:25,16:14)
10.02.18
15:00
59
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
0:3 (15:25,23:25,29:31)
10.02.18
15:00
60
KMTV Eagles 3(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
0:3 (18:25,8:25,15:25)
10.03.18
15:00
61
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
MTV Wilster
3:2 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:11,15:9)
10.03.18
15:00
62
TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)
VSG LT-TGR 3
3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:19,26:28,15:11)
10.03.18
15:00
63
FT Preetz(H)
TuS Busdorf
1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:22,22:25)
10.03.18
15:00
64
FT Preetz(H)
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
0:3 (12:25,12:25,15:25)
10.03.18
15:00
65
MTV Heide(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:15)
10.03.18
15:00
66
MTV Heide(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:23,25:19)
24.03.18
15:00
67
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
TuS H/M Kiel 3
1:3 (19:25,25:23,14:25,13:25)
24.03.18
15:00
68
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
TuS Busdorf
3:2 (25:27,25:21,25:20,11:25,16:14)
24.03.18
15:00
69
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
FT Preetz
1:3 (25:19,13:25,14:25,18:25)
24.03.18
15:00
70
VSG LT-TGR 3(H)
KMTV Eagles 3
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
24.03.18
15:00
71
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
MTV Wilster
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.03.18
15:00
72
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)
MTV Heide
1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:20,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör