www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
LOL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK NW
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Mä.
LK S
Mä.
LK SO
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 12.03.17 16:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
4
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:0 ()
24.09.16
5
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:0 ()
24.09.16
6
VC 97 Staßfurt II
Blankenburger VF II
1:3 ()
25.09.16
7
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
USC Magdeburg II
2:3 ()
25.09.16
8
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
0:3 ()
25.09.16
9
USC Magdeburg II
Tangermünder LV 1994
1:3 ()
02.10.16
13
Blankenburger VF II(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
02.10.16
14
Blankenburger VF II(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
02.10.16
15
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
02.10.16
16
USC Magdeburg II(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
02.10.16
17
USC Magdeburg II(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
2:3 ()
02.10.16
18
WSG Reform Magdeburg
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
30.10.16
37
Blankenburger VF II(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
1:3 ()
30.10.16
38
Blankenburger VF II(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
30.10.16
39
Tangermünder LV 1994
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
05.11.16
19
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:2 ()
05.11.16
20
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
05.11.16
21
Blankenburger VF II
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
06.11.16
22
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
0:3 ()
06.11.16
23
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
06.11.16
24
Tangermünder LV 1994
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
06.11.16
25
USC Magdeburg II(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
06.11.16
26
USC Magdeburg II(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:0 ()
06.11.16
27
SV Teutonia Siersleben
VC 97 Staßfurt II
2:3 ()
12.11.16
10
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
11
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
12.11.16
12
VC 97 Staßfurt II
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
27.11.16
43
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
27.11.16
44
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
27.11.16
45
Magdeburger SV 90
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
27.11.16
49
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
2:3 ()
27.11.16
50
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
0:3 ()
27.11.16
51
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:1 ()
04.12.16
28
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:2 ()
04.12.16
29
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
3:2 ()
04.12.16
30
Tangermünder LV 1994
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
04.12.16
31
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:1 ()
04.12.16
32
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
0:3 ()
04.12.16
33
VC 97 Staßfurt II
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
1:3 ()
04.12.16
34
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:1 ()
04.12.16
35
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
04.12.16
36
Blankenburger VF II
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
11.12.16
40
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
2:3 ()
11.12.16
41
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:2 ()
11.12.16
42
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:0 ()
18.12.16
79
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
18.12.16
80
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
18.12.16
81
Landesauswahl STP2
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
08.01.17
46
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:1 ()
08.01.17
47
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
1:3 ()
08.01.17
48
Blankenburger VF II
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:2 ()
08.01.17
52
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
2:3 ()
08.01.17
53
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
08.01.17
54
Magdeburger SV 90
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
15.01.17
55
Blankenburger VF II(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
15.01.17
56
Blankenburger VF II(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
15.01.17
57
WSG Reform Magdeburg
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
15.01.17
58
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
15.01.17
59
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:1 ()
15.01.17
60
Landesauswahl STP2
SV Teutonia Siersleben
2:3 ()
21.01.17
64
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt II
3:0 ()
21.01.17
65
Landesauswahl STP2(H)
USC Magdeburg II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
66
VC 97 Staßfurt II
USC Magdeburg II
0:3 ()
22.01.17
67
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
22.01.17
68
WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
3:0 ()
22.01.17
69
SV Teutonia Siersleben
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
22.01.17
70
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:2 ()
22.01.17
71
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
2:3 ()
22.01.17
72
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Tangermünder LV 1994
0:3 ()
18.02.17
1
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
Landesauswahl STP2
3:0 ()
18.02.17
2
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
18.02.17
3
Landesauswahl STP2
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
19.02.17
61
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
19.02.17
62
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
2:3 ()
19.02.17
63
USC Magdeburg II
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
25.02.17
73
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
25.02.17
74
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:1 ()
25.02.17
75
Magdeburger SV 90
Blankenburger VF II
3:1 ()
25.02.17
76
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
25.02.17
77
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
25.02.17
78
USC Magdeburg II
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
12.03.17
82
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
1:3 ()
12.03.17
83
VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
12.03.17
84
VV 84 Kleinpaschleben
Magdeburger SV 90
3:2 ()
12.03.17
85
USC Magdeburg II(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
1:3 ()
12.03.17
86
USC Magdeburg II(H)
Blankenburger VF II
2:3 ()
12.03.17
87
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Blankenburger VF II
0:3 ()
12.03.17
88
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
12.03.17
89
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
WSG Reform Magdeburg
1:3 ()
12.03.17
90
SV Teutonia Siersleben
WSG Reform Magdeburg
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör