www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Bre/Lün 1 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Bremen/Lüneburg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL Bre/Lün 4
Mä.
Bkl Bre/Lün 1
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 2
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 3
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 4
Fr.
Bkl Bre/Lün 5
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 1 Bremen/Lüneburg Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 19:46
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.09.17
14:00
3
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TuS Zeven III
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:18)
09.09.17
14:00
4
BC Cuxhaven(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:18)
09.09.17
15:00
1
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
0:3 (17:25,12:25,15:25)
09.09.17
15:00
2
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
Geestemünder TV
0:3 (7:25,10:25,24:26)
16.09.17
15:00
5
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:10)
16.09.17
15:00
6
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
BC Cuxhaven
0:3 (20:25,16:25,19:25)
24.09.17
10:00
11
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
TuS Zeven III
0:3 (22:25,15:25,19:25)
24.09.17
10:00
12
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:17)
30.09.17
15:00
9
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
1:3 (21:25,25:20,14:25,14:25)
30.09.17
15:00
10
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
0:3 (9:25,10:25,18:25)
21.10.17
15:00
13
Geestemünder TV(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (29:31,25:12,25:22,25:23)
21.10.17
15:00
14
Geestemünder TV(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:8,25:7,25:11)
21.10.17
15:00
15
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 (13:25,18:25,17:25)
21.10.17
15:00
16
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
TuS Zeven III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.11.17
14:00
17
BC Cuxhaven(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:17)
04.11.17
14:00
18
BC Cuxhaven(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:14)
11.11.17
15:00
19
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
Geestemünder TV
1:3 (20:25,25:22,10:25,19:25)
11.11.17
15:00
20
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
TuS Zeven III
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:23,21:25)
18.11.17
15:00
7
TuS Zeven III(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:17,25:23)
18.11.17
15:00
8
TuS Zeven III(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
25.11.17
15:00
23
TuS Zeven III(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:20)
25.11.17
15:00
24
TuS Zeven III(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:18)
26.11.17
10:00
21
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:23)
26.11.17
10:00
22
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
1:3 (25:22,13:25,9:25,20:25)
09.12.17
15:00
25
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:22,25:13)
09.12.17
15:00
26
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
TuS Zeven III
0:3 (24:26,14:25,26:28)
10.12.17
11:00
27
BC Cuxhaven(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
3:0 (25:18,25:23,29:27)
10.12.17
11:00
28
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:1 (26:28,25:15,28:26,25:16)
13.01.18
15:00
29
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:10,25:7)
13.01.18
15:00
30
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
BC Cuxhaven
0:3 (23:25,22:25,17:25)
13.01.18
15:00
31
Geestemünder TV(H)
TuS Zeven III
0:3 (19:25,16:25,27:29)
13.01.18
15:00
32
Geestemünder TV(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
2:3 (19:25,25:16,25:11,16:25,10:15)
27.01.18
15:00
33
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
BC Cuxhaven
0:3 (12:25,12:25,10:25)
27.01.18
15:00
34
MTV Ostereistedt(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:6)
10.02.18
15:00
35
TuS Zeven III(H)
SFL Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:17)
10.02.18
15:00
36
TuS Zeven III(H)
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
3:1 (25:20,25:20,21:25,25:21)
24.02.18
15:00
37
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:1 (25:17,25:22,20:25,25:17)
24.02.18
15:00
38
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:14)
17.03.18
15:00
41
Geestemünder TV(H)
MTV Ostereistedt
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:8)
17.03.18
15:00
42
Geestemünder TV(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
18.03.18
11:00
39
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
1:3 (25:16,10:25,13:25,14:25)
18.03.18
11:00
40
SFL Bremerhaven(H)
BC Cuxhaven
0:3 (11:25,11:25,8:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör