www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL N
Fr.
Mä.
VL S
Fr.
Mä.
VVP-P-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VVR-BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
VVR-BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
VVR-BL Rh
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VVP BKl
Mä.
VVP BKl N
Fr.
VVP BKl S
Fr.
VVR-BKl Rh/Ahr
Fr.
VVR-BKl Rh/H
Fr.
VVR-BKl Tr
Fr.
VVR-BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
VVR KL Ko/Ww
Fr.
VVR KL Rh/Ahr
Fr.
VVR KL T
Fr.
VVR KKl A
Fr.
VVR KKl B
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 20:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
15:00
5
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Waldfischbach
1:3 (21:25,25:21,20:25,4:25)
16.09.17
15:00
6
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:23,17:25)
17.09.17
11:00
3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:1 (26:24,25:14,14:25,25:20)
17.09.17
11:00
4
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
1:3 (15:25,25:22,10:25,18:25)
17.09.17
15:00
1
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:19,28:26)
17.09.17
15:00
2
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:14)
23.09.17
15:00
7
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
0:3 (12:25,15:25,22:25)
23.09.17
15:00
8
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
2:3 (25:23,19:25,17:25,25:15,18:20)
23.09.17
15:30
9
SG Waldfischbach(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:16)
23.09.17
15:30
10
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:20,24:26,26:24,30:28)
23.09.17
17:00
11
TuS Gensingen(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (24:26,16:25,15:25)
23.09.17
17:00
12
TuS Gensingen(H)
SV Spabrücken
0:3 (23:25,14:25,23:25)
21.10.17
15:00
15
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:18)
21.10.17
15:00
16
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:27,25:23,15:13)
22.10.17
11:00
17
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:23,25:15,23:25,25:14)
22.10.17
11:00
18
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:15)
22.10.17
14:00
13
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
SV Spabrücken
0:3 (19:25,8:25,18:25)
22.10.17
14:00
14
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:22)
11.11.17
15:00
19
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG Waldfischbach
1:3 (27:25,20:25,20:25,23:25)
11.11.17
15:00
20
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SV Spabrücken
1:3 (25:22,19:25,18:25,24:26)
12.11.17
14:00
23
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (18:25,19:25,19:25)
12.11.17
14:00
24
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
TuS Gensingen
0:3 (18:25,21:25,21:25)
12.11.17
15:00
21
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
0:3 (18:25,17:25,26:28)
12.11.17
15:00
22
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
2:3 (18:25,25:19,19:25,25:23,12:15)
25.11.17
15:00
25
TuS Gensingen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
2:3 (17:25,25:16,25:20,15:25,11:15)
25.11.17
15:00
26
TuS Gensingen(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
2:3 (24:26,26:24,23:25,25:17,11:15)
25.11.17
15:00
27
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:18)
25.11.17
15:00
28
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
1:3 (25:27,25:20,8:25,20:25)
26.11.17
11:00
29
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
1:3 (21:25,25:21,21:25,23:25)
26.11.17
11:00
30
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:16,25:23,26:24)
09.12.17
15:00
35
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:17,25:27,15:12)
09.12.17
15:00
36
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:12)
10.12.17
14:30
31
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:1 (14:25,25:20,25:14,25:19)
10.12.17
14:30
32
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:20)
10.12.17
15:00
34
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:12)
13.01.18
15:30
39
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (23:25,22:25,22:25)
13.01.18
15:30
40
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
1:3 (13:25,25:12,24:26,11:25)
13.01.18
16:00
41
SV Spabrücken(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:15)
13.01.18
16:00
42
SV Spabrücken(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:12)
14.01.18
14:00
37
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
1:3 (21:25,26:28,26:24,11:25)
14.01.18
14:00
38
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (17:25,15:25,26:28)
27.01.18
13:00
45
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (30:28,22:25,25:13,25:19)
27.01.18
13:00
46
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:15)
27.01.18
17:00
47
TuS Gensingen(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
3:1 (25:23,25:20,16:25,28:26)
27.01.18
17:00
48
TuS Gensingen(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
28.01.18
15:00
43
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
2:3 (22:25,25:23,21:25,25:21,11:15)
28.01.18
15:00
44
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:2 (21:25,28:26,19:25,25:17,15:7)
18.02.18
10:00
49
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)
18.02.18
10:00
50
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
2:3 (25:21,9:25,15:25,25:19,12:15)
18.02.18
11:00
53
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
SV Spabrücken
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.02.18
11:00
54
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
18.02.18
16:00
51
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
18.02.18
16:00
52
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:16)
24.02.18
15:00
55
TuS Gensingen(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
0:3 (25:27,19:25,22:25)
24.02.18
15:00
56
TuS Gensingen(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:12)
24.02.18
16:00
57
SV Spabrücken(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
24.02.18
16:00
58
SV Spabrücken(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
25.02.18
11:00
59
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:18)
25.02.18
11:00
60
SG UnS Rheinhessen(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
03.03.18
11:00
33
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:14)
10.03.18
11:00
63
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
2:3 (25:9,25:16,9:25,22:25,12:15)
10.03.18
11:00
64
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG REHAmed Südpfalz
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:19)
10.03.18
15:00
65
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TuS Gensingen
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:22,25:9)
10.03.18
15:00
66
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
VBC Ludwigshafen
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:14)
10.03.18
16:00
61
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SV Spabrücken
1:3 (25:15,8:25,19:25,16:25)
10.03.18
16:00
62
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:1 (25:6,22:25,25:22,25:22)
17.03.18
15:00
67
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (20:25,12:25,19:25)
17.03.18
15:00
68
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
TuS Gensingen
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:17,16:25)
18.03.18
14:00
71
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
SG Waldfischbach
0:3 (21:25,18:25,21:25)
18.03.18
14:00
72
VBC Ludwigshafen(H)
SG UnS Rheinhessen
0:3 (10:25,21:25,20:25)
18.03.18
15:00
69
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
18.03.18
15:00
70
SG REHAmed Südpfalz(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:1 (17:25,25:13,25:20,25:16)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör