www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL N
Fr.
Mä.
VL S
Fr.
Mä.
VVP-P-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VVR-BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
VVR-BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
VVR-BL Rh
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VVP BKl
Mä.
VVP BKl N
Fr.
VVP BKl S
Fr.
VVR-BKl Rh/Ahr
Fr.
VVR-BKl Rh/H
Fr.
VVR-BKl Tr
Fr.
VVR-BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
VVR KL Ko/Ww
Fr.
VVR KL Rh/Ahr
Fr.
VVR KL T
Fr.
VVR KKl A
Fr.
VVR KKl B
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Nord Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 13:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
13:00
5
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
VBC Ediger
0:3 (17:25,18:25,15:25)
16.09.17
13:00
6
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
1:3 (20:25,25:17,24:26,21:25)
17.09.17
12:00
1
SSG Etzbach(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:0 (25:9,25:21,25:21)
17.09.17
12:00
2
SSG Etzbach(H)
TG Konz II
3:1 (25:19,25:14,21:25,25:11)
17.09.17
14:00
3
LAF Sinzig II(H)
BC Dernbach
0:3 (23:25,16:25,23:25)
17.09.17
14:00
4
LAF Sinzig II(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
3:1 (25:19,25:22,19:25,25:17)
23.09.17
15:00
11
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:18,25:15)
23.09.17
15:00
12
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:18)
23.09.17
16:00
7
BC Dernbach(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
3:1 (19:25,25:22,26:24,25:17)
23.09.17
16:00
8
BC Dernbach(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (18:25,25:18,14:25,25:27)
24.09.17
14:00
9
VBC Ediger(H)
TG Konz II
0:3 (20:25,22:25,11:25)
24.09.17
14:00
10
VBC Ediger(H)
LAF Sinzig II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,20:25)
21.10.17
14:00
13
TG Konz II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:18)
21.10.17
14:00
14
TG Konz II(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:20)
21.10.17
17:00
15
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (14:25,25:20,16:25,19:25)
21.10.17
17:00
16
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
VBC Ediger
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
22.10.17
10:00
17
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
LAF Sinzig II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.10.17
10:00
18
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:12)
11.11.17
14:00
23
TG Konz II(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
11.11.17
14:00
24
TG Konz II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:19)
11.11.17
16:00
19
BC Dernbach(H)
VBC Ediger
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
11.11.17
16:00
20
BC Dernbach(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:12)
11.11.17
16:00
21
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:13)
11.11.17
16:00
22
SSG Etzbach(H)
LAF Sinzig II
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:9)
25.11.17
13:00
29
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
TG Konz II
3:2 (25:20,25:21,22:25,23:25,15:10)
25.11.17
13:00
30
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
VBC Ediger
3:2 (22:25,25:16,24:26,25:15,15:11)
25.11.17
15:00
25
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
LAF Sinzig II
1:3 (25:21,21:25,17:25,22:25)
25.11.17
15:00
26
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
BC Dernbach
1:3 (15:25,25:23,21:25,15:25)
25.11.17
15:00
27
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (13:25,16:25,20:25)
25.11.17
15:00
28
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
0:3 (21:25,19:25,18:25)
09.12.17
18:00
35
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:17)
09.12.17
18:00
36
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
0:3 (21:25,26:28,20:25)
10.12.17
14:00
31
VBC Ediger(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:1 (25:18,25:18,24:26,25:14)
10.12.17
14:00
32
VBC Ediger(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (12:25,22:25,18:25)
10.12.17
14:00
33
LAF Sinzig II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:2 (25:17,28:30,25:15,22:25,15:12)
10.12.17
14:00
34
LAF Sinzig II(H)
TG Konz II
0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
13.01.18
15:00
41
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
1:3 (25:23,12:25,10:25,14:25)
13.01.18
15:00
42
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
BC Dernbach
0:3 (19:25,17:25,22:25)
13.01.18
18:00
37
TG Konz II(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (15:25,20:25,21:25)
13.01.18
18:00
38
TG Konz II(H)
LAF Sinzig II
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:19)
14.01.18
14:00
39
VBC Ediger(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
2:3 (25:16,25:19,16:25,20:25,14:16)
14.01.18
14:00
40
VBC Ediger(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
0:3 (19:25,19:25,23:25)
21.01.18
14:00
51
LAF Sinzig II(H)
VBC Ediger
3:2 (18:25,26:24,21:25,25:23,15:13)
21.01.18
14:00
52
LAF Sinzig II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
2:3 (26:24,25:21,21:25,18:25,9:15)
27.01.18
15:00
47
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
27.01.18
15:00
48
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
TG Konz II
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:19,26:24)
27.01.18
16:00
43
SSG Etzbach(H)
BC Dernbach
3:1 (25:15,25:22,18:25,25:14)
27.01.18
16:00
44
SSG Etzbach(H)
VBC Ediger
3:1 (25:15,34:36,25:16,25:21)
27.01.18
17:00
45
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
LAF Sinzig II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
27.01.18
17:00
46
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:21)
17.02.18
16:00
49
BC Dernbach(H)
TG Konz II
3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:18,25:11)
17.02.18
16:00
50
BC Dernbach(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
1:3 (12:25,15:25,25:23,20:25)
18.02.18
10:00
53
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:1 (16:25,25:15,25:16,25:9)
18.02.18
10:00
54
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:17)
24.02.18
15:00
55
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
SSG Etzbach
2:3 (15:25,25:22,14:25,25:23,5:15)
24.02.18
15:00
56
VC Neuwied 77 I(H)
VBC Ediger
3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:14,25:18)
24.02.18
15:00
57
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
TG Konz II
0:3 (17:25,13:25,13:25)
24.02.18
15:00
58
VC Neuwied 77 II(H)
LAF Sinzig II
2:3 (24:26,25:17,23:25,25:21,12:15)
25.02.18
15:00
59
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
BC Dernbach
3:1 (25:17,25:17,23:25,25:21)
25.02.18
15:00
60
TV Feldkirchen II(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
3:1 (25:19,25:18,21:25,25:18)
10.03.18
17:00
61
VBC Ediger(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
10.03.18
17:00
62
VBC Ediger(H)
BC Dernbach
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:6,24:26)
11.03.18
10:00
63
LAF Sinzig II(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
1:3 (22:25,25:20,15:25,22:25)
11.03.18
10:00
64
LAF Sinzig II(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (15:25,16:25,14:25)
11.03.18
11:00
65
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:2 (25:15,25:21,17:25,22:25,15:10)
11.03.18
11:00
66
SpVgg Burgbrohl(H)
TG Konz II
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
17.03.18
16:00
67
BC Dernbach(H)
LAF Sinzig II
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:18,25:22)
17.03.18
16:00
68
BC Dernbach(H)
VC Neuwied 77 I
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:23)
17.03.18
16:00
69
SSG Etzbach(H)
SpVgg Burgbrohl
3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:17)
17.03.18
16:00
70
SSG Etzbach(H)
VC Neuwied 77 II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:10)
17.03.18
18:00
71
TG Konz II(H)
VBC Ediger
3:1 (26:24,20:25,25:21,25:18)
17.03.18
18:00
72
TG Konz II(H)
TV Feldkirchen II
3:0 (25:15,25:17,27:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör