www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 4 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 4 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 20:11
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
15:00
3
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TC Hameln
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:15)
16.09.17
15:00
4
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:17,25:23,17:15)
16.09.17
15:00
5
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:23)
16.09.17
15:00
6
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (22:25,10:25,23:25)
23.09.17
15:00
1
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
Team Schaumburg
2:3 (25:20,18:25,20:25,25:19,13:15)
23.09.17
15:00
2
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TB Stöcken
3:1 (22:25,25:12,25:16,25:21)
30.09.17
15:00
9
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (20:25,26:24,25:21,16:25,15:7)
30.09.17
15:00
10
TuS Wunstorf(H)
Team Schaumburg
2:3 (25:17,25:23,17:25,24:26,8:15)
01.10.17
11:00
11
TB Stöcken(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:18,25:17)
01.10.17
11:00
12
TB Stöcken(H)
TC Hameln
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:16,18:25)
21.10.17
15:00
17
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:18,25:27)
21.10.17
15:00
18
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (19:25,16:25,20:25)
21.10.17
16:00
15
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TB Stöcken
1:3 (10:25,19:25,25:22,14:25)
21.10.17
16:00
16
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
2:3 (25:19,16:25,26:24,23:25,12:15)
28.10.17
15:00
13
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
3:1 (13:25,25:14,25:18,26:24)
28.10.17
15:00
14
Team Schaumburg(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:21)
04.11.17
15:00
7
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (26:24,25:15,23:25,27:25)
04.11.17
15:00
8
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:21)
11.11.17
15:00
19
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:16)
11.11.17
15:00
20
Team Schaumburg(H)
TC Hameln
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
11.11.17
15:00
21
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:2 (25:16,25:22,24:26,23:25,20:18)
11.11.17
15:00
22
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
1:3 (14:25,25:11,23:25,22:25)
11.11.17
15:00
23
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:11,25:23)
11.11.17
15:00
24
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TB Stöcken
2:3 (17:25,25:17,29:27,25:27,16:18)
18.11.17
15:00
29
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
2:3 (25:21,25:23,16:25,15:25,7:15)
18.11.17
15:00
30
TB Stöcken(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,20:25)
25.11.17
15:00
25
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (20:25,23:25,22:25)
25.11.17
15:00
26
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (25:22,19:25,25:23,17:25,15:13)
25.11.17
15:00
27
TC Hameln(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
25.11.17
15:00
28
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:1 (25:23,28:26,20:25,25:17)
02.12.17
15:00
31
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TB Stöcken
0:3 (21:25,24:26,21:25)
02.12.17
15:00
32
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
2:3 (31:29,25:19,22:25,26:28,13:15)
02.12.17
15:00
33
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TC Hameln
3:1 (25:18,25:17,26:28,25:17)
02.12.17
15:00
34
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
02.12.17
16:00
35
TuS Wettbergen(H)
Team Schaumburg
0:3 (16:25,15:25,16:25)
02.12.17
16:00
36
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (21:25,11:25,15:25)
09.12.17
15:00
37
TC Hameln(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (25:20,18:25,17:25,21:25)
09.12.17
15:00
38
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (23:25,25:23,19:25,9:25)
09.12.17
15:00
39
TuS Wunstorf(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
1:3 (23:25,25:22,21:25,26:28)
09.12.17
15:00
40
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
2:3 (14:25,25:22,27:25,22:25,11:15)
09.12.17
15:00
41
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:1 (25:16,25:20,21:25,25:21)
09.12.17
15:00
42
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
2:3 (18:25,25:19,9:25,28:26,12:15)
13.01.18
15:00
45
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TB Stöcken
2:3 (25:23,21:25,21:25,25:21,11:15)
13.01.18
15:00
46
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:23,19:25,15:12)
13.01.18
16:00
47
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TC Hameln
3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:20,25:18)
13.01.18
16:00
48
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
0:3 (16:25,11:25,21:25)
20.01.18
15:00
43
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:1 (25:18,25:22,22:25,25:17)
20.01.18
15:00
44
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (25:16,26:28,25:23,25:23)
27.01.18
15:00
51
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (25:19,26:28,19:25,20:25)
27.01.18
15:00
52
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Wettbergen
2:3 (25:21,25:18,22:25,19:25,13:15)
27.01.18
15:00
53
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TB Stöcken
3:1 (14:25,25:21,25:16,25:12)
27.01.18
15:00
54
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (25:18,21:25,17:25,16:25)
03.02.18
15:00
49
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TC Hameln
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:21,25:19)
03.02.18
15:00
50
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:23,25:27,12:15)
10.02.18
15:00
55
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
2:3 (26:28,25:21,25:19,18:25,11:15)
10.02.18
15:00
56
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:13,25:14)
10.02.18
15:00
57
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:13,22:25)
10.02.18
15:00
58
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf(H)
TC Hameln
3:2 (25:18,25:17,24:26,24:26,15:13)
10.02.18
15:00
59
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
10.02.18
15:00
60
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:2 (25:19,25:19,23:25,20:25,15:10)
17.02.18
15:00
65
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Vahrenwald
0:3 (18:25,17:25,13:25)
17.02.18
15:00
66
TC Hameln(H)
TB Stöcken
1:3 (18:25,25:18,14:25,17:25)
24.02.18
15:00
61
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
2:3 (33:31,23:25,22:25,28:26,10:15)
24.02.18
15:00
62
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
Team Schaumburg
0:3 (19:25,20:25,22:25)
24.02.18
16:00
63
TuS Wettbergen(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,19:25)
24.02.18
16:00
64
TuS Wettbergen(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (20:25,13:25,25:10,24:26)
17.03.18
15:00
67
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:0 (28:26,25:12,25:17)
17.03.18
15:00
68
TuS Vahrenwald(H)
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
3:1 (25:19,25:16,20:25,25:21)
17.03.18
15:00
69
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Wettbergen
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:13)
17.03.18
15:00
70
Team Schaumburg(H)
TB Stöcken
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
17.03.18
15:00
71
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:2 (25:27,25:13,25:15,23:25,15:8)
17.03.18
15:00
72
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TC Hameln
0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör