www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL 3 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 3 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 20:41
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
15:00
5
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:17,25:20)
16.09.17
15:00
6
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
1:3 (26:24,15:25,17:25,17:25)
23.09.17
15:00
3
VfL Grasdorf(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
3:1 (25:13,25:16,13:25,25:22)
23.09.17
15:00
4
VfL Grasdorf(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:13)
01.10.17
11:00
11
GfL Hannover III(H)
VfL Grasdorf
1:3 (25:23,19:25,14:25,22:25)
01.10.17
11:00
12
GfL Hannover III(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:1 (25:16,23:25,30:28,25:16)
15.10.17
10:00
7
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:17)
15.10.17
10:00
8
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,17:25)
21.10.17
15:00
13
FC Wenden(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
0:3 (21:25,16:25,13:25)
21.10.17
15:00
14
FC Wenden(H)
VfL Grasdorf
0:3 (12:25,14:25,19:25)
21.10.17
15:00
15
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:11)
21.10.17
15:00
16
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:19)
21.10.17
15:00
17
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
GfL Hannover III
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:23,25:19)
21.10.17
15:00
18
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:20)
28.10.17
15:00
9
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 (20:25,25:19,16:25,14:25)
28.10.17
15:00
10
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (25:21,25:22,20:25,25:13)
04.11.17
14:00
1
Tuspo Weende(H)
FC Wenden
2:3 (25:17,25:22,22:25,21:25,3:15)
04.11.17
14:00
2
Tuspo Weende(H)
GfL Hannover III
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:13,23:25)
11.11.17
15:00
19
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
2:3 (25:21,25:17,21:25,21:25,13:15)
11.11.17
15:00
20
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
GfL Hannover III
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
11.11.17
15:00
21
FC Wenden(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:17,14:25,12:15)
11.11.17
15:00
22
FC Wenden(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
0:3 (20:25,13:25,19:25)
11.11.17
15:00
23
VfL Grasdorf(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:23)
11.11.17
15:00
24
VfL Grasdorf(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
2:3 (20:25,17:25,25:20,25:18,12:15)
18.11.17
14:00
25
Tuspo Weende(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
0:3 (15:25,19:25,16:25)
18.11.17
14:00
26
Tuspo Weende(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3 (12:25,18:25,25:17,25:17,10:15)
18.11.17
15:00
27
GfL Hannover III(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
2:3 (26:24,25:9,9:25,14:25,12:15)
18.11.17
15:00
28
GfL Hannover III(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
18.11.17
15:00
29
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
VfL Grasdorf
0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
18.11.17
15:00
30
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
02.12.17
15:00
31
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:13)
02.12.17
15:00
32
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
3:2 (25:21,14:25,25:14,11:25,15:8)
02.12.17
15:00
33
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
GfL Hannover III
3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:15,14:25,15:10)
02.12.17
15:00
34
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
VfL Grasdorf
3:2 (21:25,19:25,25:16,25:21,15:8)
02.12.17
15:00
35
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:19)
02.12.17
15:00
36
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:2 (25:20,22:25,25:18,17:25,15:13)
09.12.17
14:00
37
Tuspo Weende(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
0:3 (13:25,21:25,20:25)
09.12.17
14:00
38
Tuspo Weende(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
1:3 (18:25,25:19,18:25,23:25)
09.12.17
15:00
41
VfL Grasdorf(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3 (25:15,15:25,20:25,25:21,12:15)
09.12.17
15:00
42
VfL Grasdorf(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:19)
10.12.17
11:00
39
GfL Hannover III(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
1:3 (13:25,25:20,18:25,21:25)
10.12.17
11:00
40
GfL Hannover III(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
13.01.18
15:00
43
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1 (25:20,26:24,15:25,25:21)
13.01.18
15:00
44
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
GfL Hannover III
3:1 (25:16,25:21,24:26,25:20)
13.01.18
15:00
45
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:11)
13.01.18
15:00
46
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
VfL Grasdorf
1:3 (20:25,15:25,25:18,17:25)
13.01.18
15:00
47
FC Wenden(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
1:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,17:25)
13.01.18
15:00
48
FC Wenden(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:15,25:20)
27.01.18
15:00
49
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:11)
27.01.18
15:00
50
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
2:3 (19:25,25:23,27:25,22:25,13:15)
27.01.18
15:00
51
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
GfL Hannover III
1:3 (21:25,25:22,22:25,22:25)
27.01.18
15:00
52
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:20,25:17)
27.01.18
15:00
53
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
VfL Grasdorf
0:3 (26:28,24:26,22:25)
27.01.18
15:00
54
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
1:3 (25:21,27:29,24:26,21:25)
10.02.18
14:00
55
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (22:25,25:12,25:20,25:19)
10.02.18
14:00
56
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III(H)
VfL Grasdorf
3:2 (14:25,18:25,25:13,25:23,15:5)
10.02.18
15:30
59
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
0:3 (18:25,17:25,13:25)
10.02.18
15:30
60
ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:2 (25:20,22:25,21:25,25:16,15:5)
11.02.18
11:00
57
GfL Hannover III(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:17)
11.02.18
11:00
58
GfL Hannover III(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 (25:13,25:27,25:23,21:25,15:13)
24.02.18
15:00
61
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
0:3 (20:25,19:25,16:25)
24.02.18
15:00
62
SG Echte/Kalefeld(H)
Tuspo Weende
1:3 (23:25,25:20,19:25,20:25)
24.02.18
15:00
63
VfL Grasdorf(H)
GfL Hannover III
3:2 (18:25,25:20,25:14,27:29,15:12)
24.02.18
15:00
64
VfL Grasdorf(H)
1. VC Pöhlde
3:1 (25:15,25:14,24:26,25:14)
24.02.18
15:00
65
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:23)
24.02.18
15:00
66
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
1:3 (16:25,18:25,26:24,21:25)
17.03.18
14:00
67
FC Wenden(H)
SG Echte/Kalefeld
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:20,25:23)
17.03.18
14:00
68
FC Wenden(H)
GfL Hannover III
0:3 (21:25,23:25,25:27)
17.03.18
14:00
69
Tuspo Weende(H)
VfL Grasdorf
0:3 (14:25,17:25,14:25)
17.03.18
14:00
70
Tuspo Weende(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen II
3:1 (25:21,25:23,20:25,25:19)
17.03.18
15:00
71
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
3:2 (23:25,27:25,19:25,25:18,16:14)
17.03.18
15:00
72
1. VC Pöhlde(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3 (25:23,25:18,22:25,23:25,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör