www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 20:46
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
15:00
7
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:2 (25:18,27:25,19:25,15:25,15:12)
16.09.17
15:00
8
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
SVG Lüneburg
1:3 (25:16,17:25,21:25,15:25)
30.09.17
14:00
5
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
TV Vahrendorf
1:3 (25:15,23:25,16:25,20:25)
30.09.17
14:00
6
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:1 (25:18,25:19,17:25,25:23)
08.10.17
11:00
59
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
TV Vahrendorf
1:3 (12:25,10:25,25:21,10:25)
08.10.17
11:00
60
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 (19:25,16:25,16:25)
21.10.17
15:00
9
SVG Lüneburg(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (26:24,25:22,22:25,25:11)
21.10.17
15:00
10
SVG Lüneburg(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:21,21:25)
21.10.17
15:00
11
Geestemünder TV(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (25:19,22:25,20:25,20:25)
21.10.17
15:00
12
Geestemünder TV(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (17:25,19:25,23:25)
28.10.17
14:00
15
BC Cuxhaven(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 (19:25,25:21,18:25,25:21,15:9)
28.10.17
14:00
16
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:23,16:25)
28.10.17
15:00
13
TV Vahrendorf(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
2:3 (19:25,25:23,19:25,25:17,8:15)
28.10.17
15:00
14
TV Vahrendorf(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (20:25,15:25,15:25)
04.11.17
15:00
17
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
TV Vahrendorf
3:1 (25:18,25:17,23:25,25:18)
04.11.17
15:00
18
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (12:25,25:17,25:17,26:24)
04.11.17
15:00
19
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
Geestemünder TV
1:3 (15:25,25:15,17:25,21:25)
04.11.17
15:00
20
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
11.11.17
14:00
21
Oldenburger TB II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:17)
11.11.17
14:00
22
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
11.11.17
15:00
23
Geestemünder TV(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:19,25:18)
11.11.17
15:00
24
Geestemünder TV(H)
TV Vahrendorf
3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:19)
18.11.17
15:00
1
TV Vahrendorf(H)
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 (21:25,22:25,14:25)
18.11.17
15:00
2
TV Vahrendorf(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:23,25:23,15:11)
18.11.17
15:00
3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:2 (25:16,25:20,19:25,13:25,15:11)
18.11.17
15:00
4
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:1 (15:25,25:18,25:17,27:25)
18.11.17
15:00
57
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (10:25,10:25,6:25)
18.11.17
15:00
58
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
0:3 (24:26,13:25,20:25)
25.11.17
14:00
25
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:15,25:9)
25.11.17
14:00
26
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:2 (12:25,25:22,20:25,25:14,15:11)
26.11.17
10:00
27
SVG Lüneburg(H)
Geestemünder TV
1:3 (21:25,25:17,23:25,15:25)
26.11.17
10:00
28
SVG Lüneburg(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:19)
02.12.17
15:00
29
TV Vahrendorf(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
0:3 (24:26,15:25,8:25)
02.12.17
15:00
30
TV Vahrendorf(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
0:3 (20:25,20:25,12:25)
02.12.17
15:00
31
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:20)
02.12.17
15:00
32
Oldenburger TB II(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:0 (28:26,25:18,28:26)
09.12.17
14:00
33
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:2 (20:25,25:16,14:25,25:20,15:11)
09.12.17
14:00
34
Oldenburger TB II(H)
Geestemünder TV
1:3 (25:13,20:25,16:25,18:25)
09.12.17
14:00
35
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:16)
09.12.17
14:00
36
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 (23:25,21:25,11:25)
13.01.18
15:00
39
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:22,25:23)
13.01.18
15:00
40
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:1 (16:25,25:18,25:20,25:20)
21.01.18
11:00
63
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
1:3 (21:25,25:19,16:25,19:25)
21.01.18
11:00
64
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
2:3 (25:17,23:25,20:25,25:15,12:15)
27.01.18
14:00
43
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:16,19:25,12:15)
27.01.18
14:00
44
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TV Vahrendorf
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:20)
27.01.18
15:00
41
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
0:3 (23:25,23:25,19:25)
27.01.18
15:00
42
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (25:13,22:25,25:15,25:20)
03.02.18
15:00
47
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 (25:23,19:25,19:25,25:18,15:13)
03.02.18
15:00
48
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:21)
10.02.18
14:00
45
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Oldenburger TB II
1:3 (21:25,26:24,9:25,22:25)
10.02.18
14:00
46
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Geestemünder TV
0:3 (22:25,13:25,20:25)
17.02.18
15:00
37
SVG Lüneburg(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:18)
17.02.18
15:00
38
SVG Lüneburg(H)
TV Vahrendorf
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:10)
18.02.18
11:00
61
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.18
11:00
62
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (25:20,19:25,16:25,17:25)
24.02.18
14:00
51
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (24:26,18:25,18:25)
24.02.18
14:00
52
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:11)
24.02.18
15:00
49
TV Vahrendorf(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
0:3 (25:27,18:25,24:26)
24.02.18
15:00
50
TV Vahrendorf(H)
Geestemünder TV
0:3 (17:25,22:25,24:26)
17.03.18
14:00
53
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TV Vahrendorf
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:21)
17.03.18
14:00
54
Oldenburger TB II(H)
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 (22:25,13:25,13:25)
17.03.18
15:00
55
Geestemünder TV(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
2:3 (21:25,25:23,24:26,26:24,5:15)
17.03.18
15:00
56
Geestemünder TV(H)
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör