E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.173FCJ Köln II(H)USC Münster II1:3 (9:25,25:23,23:25,23:25)
23.09.175Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen1:3 (25:22,14:25,24:26,23:25)
23.09.171SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:19,25:14)
23.09.174TuS Herten(H)SG Langenfeld3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
30.09.179SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt3:2 (18:25,17:25,27:25,25:17,15:8)
30.09.176SG Langenfeld(H)FCJ Köln II2:3 (18:25,19:25,25:21,25:13,11:15)
30.09.178TV Gladbeck II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (25:20,21:25,26:28,23:25)
30.09.177USC Münster II(H)VC SFG Olpe3:1 (25:22,25:14,22:25,25:16)
03.10.1725Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern2:3 (21:25,26:24,25:13,24:26,12:15)
03.10.1718TV Gladbeck II(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt0:3 (18:25,15:25,18:25)
07.10.1713FCJ Köln II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:16)
07.10.1711SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)TuS Herten3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
07.10.1712VC SFG Olpe(H)SG Langenfeld1:3 (21:25,18:25,26:24,18:25)
08.10.1715Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)USC Münster II3:2 (24:26,25:23,25:23,15:25,15:4)
08.10.1714SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)TV Gladbeck II3:1 (26:24,21:25,25:21,25:21)
14.10.1716SG Langenfeld(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
14.10.1719TuS Herten(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (14:25,24:26,25:16,25:21,15:9)
14.10.1717USC Münster II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
14.10.1720VC Eintracht Geldern(H)VC SFG Olpe3:1 (25:17,25:21,18:25,25:18)
15.10.172VC SFG Olpe(H)TV Gladbeck II2:3 (23:25,25:10,26:24,13:25,9:15)
21.10.1721SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)FCJ Köln II3:1 (26:24,24:26,26:24,25:19)
21.10.1722VC SFG Olpe(H)TuS Herten3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:23,25:15,15:10)
22.10.1724SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)SG Langenfeld1:3 (17:25,25:22,22:25,15:25)
22.10.1723TV Gladbeck II(H)USC Münster II0:3 (21:25,19:25,20:25)
11.11.1728FCJ Köln II(H)VC SFG Olpe3:2 (25:15,25:20,21:25,18:25,15:6)
11.11.1775SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)VC Eintracht Geldern2:3 (26:24,25:17,20:25,22:25,12:15)
11.11.1726SG Langenfeld(H)TV Gladbeck II3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:22,25:23)
11.11.1729TuS Herten(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:13)
11.11.1727USC Münster II(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:15)
18.11.1735Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (27:25,25:12,21:25,26:28,15:13)
18.11.1734SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)TuS Herten3:2 (25:21,22:25,19:25,25:21,15:10)
18.11.1731SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)VC SFG Olpe2:3 (25:22,25:23,22:25,20:25,8:15)
18.11.1733TV Gladbeck II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern0:3 (15:25,20:25,21:25)
18.11.1732USC Münster II(H)SG Langenfeld3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:19)
25.11.1736SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:23,18:25,16:14)
25.11.1739TuS Herten(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:14)
25.11.1740VC Eintracht Geldern(H)USC Münster II0:3 (11:25,20:25,8:25)
25.11.1737VC SFG Olpe(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:18,25:15)
26.11.1710VC Eintracht Geldern(H)TuS Herten3:1 (24:26,25:18,31:29,25:22)
09.12.1738FCJ Köln II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:2 (25:19,25:19,14:25,21:25,15:8)
09.12.1742USC Münster II(H)TuS Herten3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:17)
10.12.1745Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt3:1 (15:25,25:13,25:7,25:18)
10.12.1741SG Langenfeld(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:1 (28:26,21:25,25:22,25:17)
16.12.1750SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (29:27,25:19,25:17)
16.12.1749SG Langenfeld(H)TuS Herten3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:14)
16.12.1747TV Gladbeck II(H)VC SFG Olpe3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:23,25:20)
16.12.1748USC Münster II(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (25:16,25:23,19:25,29:31,15:11)
16.12.1746VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt3:2 (18:25,25:14,27:29,25:23,15:12)
07.01.1843TV Gladbeck II(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (15:25,30:28,16:25,25:19,15:8)
14.01.1851FCJ Köln II(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (23:25,25:27,25:22,25:14,15:10)
14.01.1853Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:19)
14.01.1854SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:18,25:19)
14.01.1855TuS Herten(H)VC Eintracht Geldern1:3 (25:22,18:25,17:25,19:25)
14.01.1852VC SFG Olpe(H)USC Münster II1:3 (21:25,12:25,25:14,16:25)
19.01.1844SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)VC SFG Olpe3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
21.01.1857SG Langenfeld(H)VC SFG Olpe2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:19,23:25,14:16)
21.01.1856TuS Herten(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:21,20:25)
21.01.1859TV Gladbeck II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
21.01.1860USC Münster II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:23)
21.01.1858VC Eintracht Geldern(H)FCJ Köln II3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:15)
27.01.1864FCJ Köln II(H)TuS Herten3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:18)
27.01.1861Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (25:10,25:17,25:27,18:25,15:12)
27.01.1863SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:12)
27.01.1865VC SFG Olpe(H)VC Eintracht Geldern1:3 (21:25,25:20,24:26,22:25)
28.01.1862SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)USC Münster II0:3 (14:25,13:25,20:25)
10.02.1866FCJ Köln II(H)SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:20,23:25,15:17)
10.02.1869SG Langenfeld(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen0:3 (27:29,21:25,16:25)
10.02.1867TuS Herten(H)VC SFG Olpe3:1 (14:25,25:16,25:13,25:20)
10.02.1868USC Münster II(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:13)
10.02.1870VC Eintracht Geldern(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:15)
17.02.1874Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TuS Herten2:3 (25:16,17:25,24:26,25:19,9:15)
17.02.1872SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)USC Münster II1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:20,18:25)
17.02.1871TV Gladbeck II(H)SG Langenfeld1:3 (15:25,25:19,20:25,16:25)
17.02.1830VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:18,25:11)
17.02.1873VC SFG Olpe(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (25:18,25:17,24:26,18:25,15:10)
24.02.1880FCJ Köln II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1877SG Langenfeld(H)USC Münster IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1879TuS Herten(H)SC Union LüdinghausenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1878VC Eintracht Geldern(H)TV Gladbeck IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1876VC SFG Olpe(H)SG SV Werth/TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1881SG Langenfeld(H)SG SV Werth/TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1885USC Münster II(H)VC Eintracht GeldernInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1882Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VC SFG OlpeInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1883SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)FCJ Köln IIInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1884TV Gladbeck II(H)TuS HertenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1888FCJ Köln II(H)TV Gladbeck IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1890SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1887TuS Herten(H)USC Münster IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1886VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SG LangenfeldInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1889VC SFG Olpe(H)SC Union LüdinghausenInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&