Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 22.03.18 14:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
18:30
8025
SSC Freisen(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
23.09.17
19:00
8022
TSV Hanau(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3 (22:25,25:23,15:25,15:25)
23.09.17
20:00
8023
TG Bad Soden II(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:11,25:18)
23.09.17
20:00
8024
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
ASV Landau
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:15,25:22)
30.09.17
16:00
8003
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:23,25:23,27:25)
30.09.17
16:00
8004
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
ASV Landau
2:3 (14:25,25:22,26:24,17:25,13:15)
30.09.17
18:30
8005
SSC Freisen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (22:25,19:25,25:22,25:20,15:13)
30.09.17
19:00
8002
TSV Hanau(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:23,25:18)
01.10.17
15:00
8001
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:21,17:25)
14.10.17
16:00
8006
ASV Landau(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
1:3 (25:23,15:25,17:25,21:25)
14.10.17
16:00
8009
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:2 (25:19,25:19,14:25,25:27,18:16)
15.10.17
16:00
8007
SV Steinwenden(H)
TSV Hanau
3:1 (25:8,21:25,25:13,25:14)
15.10.17
16:00
8008
TG Bad Soden II(H)
SSC Freisen
0:3 (20:25,22:25,12:25)
15.10.17
17:00
8010
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (20:25,23:25,17:25)
21.10.17
20:00
8012
TSV Hanau(H)
ASV Landau
3:2 (25:22,23:25,21:25,25:21,15:5)
21.10.17
20:00
8013
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:2 (25:18,25:22,22:25,25:27,15:11)
21.10.17
20:00
8014
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:1 (25:18,25:19,28:30,25:21)
21.10.17
20:00
8015
SSC Freisen(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:16)
22.10.17
15:00
8011
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:21,19:25,16:14)
28.10.17
16:00
8016
ASV Landau(H)
SSC Freisen
3:2 (17:25,25:19,25:15,17:25,15:7)
28.10.17
19:30
8017
SV Steinwenden(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:21,25:13,22:25,25:23)
29.10.17
12:00
8018
TG Bad Soden II(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:1 (12:25,27:25,25:16,25:19)
29.10.17
16:00
8019
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:18,22:25,7:15)
29.10.17
16:00
8020
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TSV Hanau
2:3 (25:21,25:22,24:26,21:25,11:15)
11.11.17
19:00
8029
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SSC Freisen
0:3 (14:25,14:25,17:25)
11.11.17
19:00
8030
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (25:16,22:25,18:25,19:25)
11.11.17
19:30
8027
SV Steinwenden(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:18)
12.11.17
16:00
8028
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TSV Hanau
3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:22,25:19)
18.11.17
18:30
8035
SSC Freisen(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:21,25:20)
18.11.17
19:30
8032
SV Steinwenden(H)
ASV Landau
3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:12)
18.11.17
20:00
8034
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
19.11.17
12:00
8033
TG Bad Soden II(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:2 (22:25,25:19,21:25,25:22,15:6)
19.11.17
15:00
8031
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TSV Hanau
2:3 (25:23,19:25,16:25,25:18,12:15)
25.11.17
17:00
8039
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:1 (25:13,25:18,20:25,25:21)
25.11.17
20:00
8037
TSV Hanau(H)
SSC Freisen
0:3 (23:25,15:25,18:25)
26.11.17
15:00
8036
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
ASV Landau
3:1 (25:22,25:14,25:27,25:18)
26.11.17
16:00
8038
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
26.11.17
16:00
8040
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
SV Steinwenden
2:3 (20:25,23:25,25:18,25:20,8:15)
03.12.17
13:00
8026
ASV Landau(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:2 (25:17,20:25,16:25,26:24,15:13)
03.12.17
15:00
8021
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:22,17:25)
09.12.17
16:00
8041
ASV Landau(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
2:3 (14:25,25:12,23:25,25:23,9:15)
09.12.17
16:00
8044
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Hanau
3:2 (21:25,18:25,25:19,25:23,15:9)
09.12.17
19:30
8042
SV Steinwenden(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2 (25:20,9:25,15:25,25:20,15:12)
09.12.17
20:00
8045
SSC Freisen(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:21,25:20)
10.12.17
16:00
8043
TG Bad Soden II(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
0:3 (19:25,19:25,17:25)
16.12.17
16:00
8047
TG Bad Soden II(H)
TSV Hanau
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:22)
16.12.17
19:00
8046
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
0:3 (22:25,22:25,11:25)
16.12.17
19:00
8049
ASV Landau(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:21,25:12)
16.12.17
19:30
8048
SV Steinwenden(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:22)
16.12.17
20:00
8050
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SSC Freisen
3:1 (25:20,12:25,25:19,25:19)
13.01.18
18:30
8053
SSC Freisen(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:10)
13.01.18
19:00
8052
TSV Hanau(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:12)
14.01.18
15:00
8054
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (20:25,25:27,25:18,25:23,7:15)
14.01.18
16:00
8051
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
ASV Landau
3:0 (26:24,25:20,27:25)
14.01.18
16:00
8055
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 (25:22,28:26,25:9)
20.01.18
17:00
8056
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
2:3 (25:23,25:20,26:28,21:25,8:15)
20.01.18
19:00
8057
ASV Landau(H)
TSV Hanau
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:23)
20.01.18
19:30
8060
SV Steinwenden(H)
SSC Freisen
0:3 (15:25,16:25,22:25)
21.01.18
16:00
8058
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,25:22)
21.01.18
16:00
8059
TG Bad Soden II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:20,20:25)
27.01.18
19:00
8065
TSV Hanau(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
2:3 (25:22,20:25,22:25,25:21,15:17)
27.01.18
20:00
8061
SSC Freisen(H)
ASV Landau
3:1 (25:14,25:19,16:25,25:18)
28.01.18
15:00
8063
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TG Bad Soden II
0:3 (24:26,22:25,15:25)
28.01.18
16:00
8062
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:1 (25:15,25:14,22:25,25:19)
28.01.18
16:00
8064
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:18)
10.02.18
19:00
8067
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSV Hanau
3:1 (26:24,25:21,20:25,25:22)
10.02.18
19:00
8069
ASV Landau(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (13:25,25:20,25:19,12:25,16:18)
10.02.18
19:30
8068
SV Steinwenden(H)
TG Bad Soden II
2:3 (25:22,15:25,17:25,25:23,10:15)
10.02.18
20:00
8066
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:2 (23:25,25:11,14:25,25:22,15:9)
11.02.18
16:00
8070
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
SSC Freisen
2:3 (25:13,21:25,20:25,25:17,8:15)
17.02.18
16:00
8075
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:20)
17.02.18
18:30
8074
SSC Freisen(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2 (24:26,25:20,25:22,30:32,15:10)
17.02.18
19:00
8073
TSV Hanau(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
2:3 (24:26,22:25,25:21,25:22,8:15)
18.02.18
15:00
8072
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (30:28,25:19,25:23)
18.02.18
16:00
8071
TG Bad Soden II(H)
ASV Landau
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:14)
24.02.18
16:00
8077
ASV Landau(H)
SV Steinwenden
2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:22,25:21,1:15)
24.02.18
17:00
8079
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
24.02.18
19:00
8076
TSV Hanau(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:18)
24.02.18
19:00
8078
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:1 (26:24,17:25,25:20,25:15)
25.02.18
16:00
8080
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
SSC Freisen
3:1 (25:18,25:21,15:25,25:23)
10.03.18
18:30
8082
SSC Freisen(H)
TSV Hanau
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:23)
10.03.18
19:30
8081
ASV Landau(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
1:3 (26:24,11:25,19:25,23:25)
10.03.18
19:30
8084
TG Bad Soden II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:21)
10.03.18
19:30
8085
SV Steinwenden(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:2 (25:23,22:25,19:25,25:21,15:3)
10.03.18
20:00
8083
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:2 (22:25,12:25,25:19,25:20,18:16)
18.03.18
15:00
8086
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
ASV Landau
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:19,20:25,15:11)
18.03.18
15:00
8087
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:17,25:21)
18.03.18
15:00
8088
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TG Bad Soden II
3:0 (25:8,25:22,25:23)
18.03.18
15:00
8089
TSV Hanau(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (16:25,23:25,15:25)
18.03.18
15:00
8090
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
SSC Freisen
2:3 (23:25,25:18,25:21,10:25,14:16)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör