E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-West Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1719:007004Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TG Wehlheiden3:1 (25:17,25:23,18:25,25:16)
16.09.1719:307003SSG Langen(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:12)
16.09.1719:307002TSV Speyer(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II1:3 (22:25,26:24,24:26,17:25)
16.09.1720:007001TG Rüsselsheim III(H)SG Rodheim3:2 (17:25,25:19,25:19,25:27,15:7)
17.09.1714:007005TV Feldkirchen(H)ASV Landau3:2 (25:18,25:20,15:25,20:25,15:10)
23.09.1719:007007TG Wehlheiden(H)SSG Langen0:3 (15:25,19:25,21:25)
23.09.1720:007008LAF Sinzig(H)TSV Speyer3:2 (25:18,23:25,25:21,19:25,16:14)
23.09.1720:007009TV Biedenkopf(H)TG Rüsselsheim III0:3 (20:25,20:25,16:25)
30.09.1719:007014Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SG Rodheim3:1 (27:25,22:25,30:28,30:28)
30.09.1719:307013SSG Langen(H)ASV Landau3:1 (25:16,25:21,18:25,25:22)
30.09.1719:307012TSV Speyer(H)TG Wehlheiden1:3 (25:19,19:25,18:25,22:25)
30.09.1720:007011TG Rüsselsheim III(H)TV Feldkirchen3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:15)
30.09.1720:007015TV Biedenkopf(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II2:3 (14:25,25:15,27:25,17:25,10:15)
14.10.1719:007016ASV Landau(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (17:25,20:25,12:25)
14.10.1719:007020SG Rodheim(H)SSG Langen3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:18)
14.10.1720:007018TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)TG Rüsselsheim III3:2 (7:25,25:21,13:25,28:26,15:11)
15.10.1712:007019TV Feldkirchen(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:2 (25:12,25:20,21:25,22:25,15:11)
21.10.1719:307023SSG Langen(H)TV Feldkirchen1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:16,18:25)
21.10.1719:307022TSV Speyer(H)SG Rodheim3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:22,19:25,15:12)
21.10.1720:007021TG Rüsselsheim III(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:21)
22.10.1713:007024TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)LAF Sinzig0:3 (23:25,26:28,18:25)
22.10.1715:007025TV Biedenkopf(H)TG Wehlheiden1:3 (25:21,23:25,25:27,16:25)
28.10.1719:007026ASV Landau(H)TV Biedenkopf3:2 (18:25,25:18,20:25,25:15,15:9)
28.10.1719:007027TG Wehlheiden(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:16)
28.10.1720:007029Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SSG Langen3:2 (25:18,26:28,27:29,25:15,15:9)
28.10.1720:007028LAF Sinzig(H)TG Rüsselsheim III0:3 (24:26,23:25,14:25)
29.10.1714:007030TV Feldkirchen(H)TSV Speyer1:3 (23:25,25:18,19:25,22:25)
04.11.1719:307032TSV Speyer(H)Eintracht Frankfurt0:3 (20:25,16:25,22:25)
04.11.1720:007033LAF Sinzig(H)TG Wehlheiden2:3 (25:21,20:25,25:17,11:25,10:15)
04.11.1720:007034TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)ASV Landau3:0 (25:19,27:25,25:17)
04.11.1720:007031TG Rüsselsheim III(H)SSG Langen3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:21,26:24,15:8)
04.11.1720:007035TV Biedenkopf(H)SG Rodheim3:2 (25:19,27:25,20:25,15:25,15:10)
11.11.1719:007037TG Wehlheiden(H)TG Rüsselsheim III0:3 (25:27,11:25,15:25)
11.11.1719:307038SSG Langen(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (25:20,18:25,26:24,25:21)
11.11.1720:007091LAF Sinzig(H)ASV Landau3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
11.11.1720:007040SG Rodheim(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:22)
12.11.1715:007039TV Feldkirchen(H)TV Biedenkopf3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:18)
18.11.1719:007042TG Wehlheiden(H)ASV Landau3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:20)
18.11.1720:007098SG Rodheim(H)LAF Sinzig2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:22,21:25,10:15)
18.11.1720:007041TG Rüsselsheim III(H)TSV Speyer3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:19,23:25,15:7)
18.11.1720:007045TV Biedenkopf(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (21:25,25:22,19:25,21:25)
19.11.1713:007044TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)TV Feldkirchen3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:21,25:18)
25.11.1719:307047SSG Langen(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:007048Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:007050SG Rodheim(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:007046TG Rüsselsheim III(H)ASV LandauInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1714:007049TV Feldkirchen(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:007006ASV Landau(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:007051ASV Landau(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:007052TG Wehlheiden(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:007054TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:007055TV Biedenkopf(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1717:007017LAF Sinzig(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:007010SG Rodheim(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:007068ASV Landau(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:007069SG Rodheim(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:007067TG Wehlheiden(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1820:007070TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
07.01.1814:007066TV Feldkirchen(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:007074Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:307075SSG Langen(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:307071TSV Speyer(H)ASV LandauInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:007073TG Rüsselsheim III(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1815:007072TV Biedenkopf(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1819:007080TG Wehlheiden(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:007076Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:007079LAF Sinzig(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:007077SG Rodheim(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1814:007078TV Feldkirchen(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1819:307084SSG Langen(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:007082TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:007083TG Rüsselsheim III(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:007081TV Biedenkopf(H)ASV LandauInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1818:007085TSV Speyer(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:007089ASV Landau(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:007087Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:007090SG Rodheim(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:007088TG Wehlheiden(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:307086SSG Langen(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:007036ASV Landau(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:007092TG Rüsselsheim III(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1813:007095TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:007093TSV Speyer(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:007094TV Biedenkopf(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:007097ASV Landau(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:007100Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:007043LAF Sinzig(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1815:007099TV Feldkirchen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:007096TSV Speyer(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1820:007053LAF Sinzig(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1813:007104LAF Sinzig(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1813:007103TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1815:007101ASV Landau(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1815:007102TV Biedenkopf(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1816:007105TG Wehlheiden(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:007108Eintracht Frankfurt(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:007107TV Feldkirchen(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:307109SSG Langen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:007106SG Rodheim(H)ASV LandauInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1816:007110TSV Speyer(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1816:007057TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)TSV SpeyerInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:007060ASV Landau(H)TV FeldkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:007059TG Wehlheiden(H)Eintracht FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:007058LAF Sinzig(H)SSG LangenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:007056SG Rodheim(H)TG Rüsselsheim IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:307061Eintracht Frankfurt(H)ASV LandauInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:307062SSG Langen(H)TG WehlheidenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:307064TG Rüsselsheim III(H)TV BiedenkopfInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:307063TSV Speyer(H)LAF SinzigInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:307065TV Feldkirchen(H)SG RodheimInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&