E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1716:002MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TV Schledehausen2:3 (17:25,25:18,14:25,25:13,13:15)
16.09.1719:304USC Braunschweig(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (25:19,19:25,21:25,18:25)
17.09.1715:003SV Union Lohne(H)VfL Oythe II3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:13)
17.09.1716:001SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SC Langenhagen1:3 (25:22,23:25,25:27,23:25)
17.09.1716:005VfL Lintorf(H)VC Osnabrück3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:14,28:26)
23.09.1720:006Oldenburger TB(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:19,25:16,26:24)
24.09.1716:008SC Langenhagen(H)USC Braunschweig3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:22)
24.09.1716:0010VC Osnabrück(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (16:25,16:25,18:25)
24.09.1716:009VfL Oythe II(H)VfL Lintorf1:3 (26:24,17:25,19:25,19:25)
30.09.1715:0011SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)VC Osnabrück1:3 (25:15,21:25,23:25,21:25)
30.09.1716:0013SV Union Lohne(H)USC Braunschweig1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,18:25)
30.09.1719:0012VfL Lintorf(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (19:25,18:25,18:25)
30.09.1720:0014SC Langenhagen(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (14:25,25:15,25:17,25:23)
01.10.1716:0015TV Schledehausen(H)VfL Oythe II3:2 (21:25,27:25,23:25,25:14,15:12)
14.10.1716:007TV Schledehausen(H)SV Union Lohne0:3 (23:25,20:25,16:25)
21.10.1715:0019VfL Oythe II(H)SC Langenhagen2:3 (25:19,25:21,20:25,21:25,8:15)
21.10.1716:0016MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:1 (25:13,25:17,20:25,25:23)
21.10.1719:0020VC Osnabrück(H)SV Union Lohne2:3 (25:23,26:28,19:25,25:21,11:15)
21.10.1719:3018USC Braunschweig(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (25:27,6:25,22:25)
22.10.1716:0017Oldenburger TB(H)TV Schledehausen3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:14,25:17)
28.10.1716:0022MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)USC Braunschweig3:2 (22:25,24:26,25:16,25:14,15:10)
28.10.1716:0023SV Union Lohne(H)SC Langenhagen1:3 (16:25,25:20,21:25,21:25)
28.10.1719:0025TV Schledehausen(H)VC Osnabrück0:3 (17:25,22:25,23:25)
28.10.1720:0024Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Oythe II3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:13)
28.10.1720:0021SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (23:25,21:25,17:25)
04.11.1716:0027VfL Oythe II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (11:25,17:25,13:25)
04.11.1719:0030VC Osnabrück(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:14,25:21)
04.11.1719:0029VfL Lintorf(H)SV Union Lohne3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
05.11.1715:0026USC Braunschweig(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus1:3 (23:25,16:25,25:21,19:25)
05.11.1716:0028SC Langenhagen(H)TV Schledehausen3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:18)
12.11.1716:0038Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Lintorf2:3 (27:25,22:25,20:25,25:16,13:15)
12.11.1716:0036TV Schledehausen(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:22,21:25,15:8)
18.11.1716:0032MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SC Langenhagen3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:21,25:20)
18.11.1719:0034VC Osnabrück(H)USC Braunschweig3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:18,25:20)
18.11.1720:0033Oldenburger TB(H)SV Union Lohne3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:17)
19.11.1716:0031SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)VfL Oythe II3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:16)
19.11.1716:0035VfL Lintorf(H)TV Schledehausen3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:18)
25.11.1715:0039VfL Oythe II(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1718:0037SV Union Lohne(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1716:0040SC Langenhagen(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1716:0042MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:0045VC Osnabrück(H)VfL Oythe IIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1720:0041SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SV Union LohneInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1715:0043USC Braunschweig(H)TV SchledehausenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:0044VfL Lintorf(H)SC LangenhagenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1716:0048VfL Oythe II(H)SV Union LohneInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:0047TV Schledehausen(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:0050VC Osnabrück(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:0049Oldenburger TB(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:0046SC Langenhagen(H)SC Spelle-VenhausInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1716:0055MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:3053USC Braunschweig(H)SC LangenhagenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1714:0051SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1715:0052SV Union Lohne(H)TV SchledehausenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1716:0054VfL Lintorf(H)VfL Oythe IIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1858USC Braunschweig(H)SV Union LohneInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1816:0059Oldenburger TB(H)SC LangenhagenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1816:0056VC Osnabrück(H)SC Spelle-VenhausInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1816:0060VfL Oythe II(H)TV SchledehausenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1816:0065SV Union Lohne(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1819:0063VfL Lintorf(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:0064SC Langenhagen(H)VfL Oythe IIInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:0061SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:0075Oldenburger TB(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1815:0069VfL Oythe II(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:0070VC Osnabrück(H)TV SchledehausenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:3067USC Braunschweig(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1816:0068SC Langenhagen(H)SV Union LohneInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1816:0066VfL Lintorf(H)SC Spelle-VenhausInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1816:0072MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VfL Oythe IIInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1816:0074SV Union Lohne(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:0073TV Schledehausen(H)SC LangenhagenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1820:0071SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1815:0076VfL Oythe II(H)SC Spelle-VenhausInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:0080TV Schledehausen(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:3079USC Braunschweig(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1815:0078SV Union Lohne(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:0077SC Langenhagen(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1816:0082MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SV Union LohneInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:0083VfL Lintorf(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:3084USC Braunschweig(H)VfL Oythe IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:0081SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)TV SchledehausenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:0085VC Osnabrück(H)SC LangenhagenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1816:0057MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1816:0062TV Schledehausen(H)Oldenburger TBInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:0087Oldenburger TB(H)MTV 48 HildesheimInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:0089SC Langenhagen(H)VfL LintorfInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:0086SV Union Lohne(H)SC Spelle-VenhausInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:0088TV Schledehausen(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:0090VfL Oythe II(H)VC OsnabrückInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&