E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1718:001205Lübecker TS(H)Kieler TV0:3 (21:25,16:25,12:25)
16.09.1718:001202SC Neubrandenburg(H)Wiker SV3:2 (21:25,25:20,21:25,25:18,15:8)
17.09.1712:301203Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:20,25:15,29:27)
17.09.1715:001272VCO Schwerin 2(H)MSV Pampow0:3 (10:25,21:25,8:25)
17.09.1715:001204VG WiWa Hamburg(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
23.09.1715:0012091. VC Norderstedt(H)SC Neubrandenburg1:3 (15:25,25:27,25:21,14:25)
23.09.1715:001276MSV Pampow(H)Wiker SV2:3 (27:25,16:25,14:25,25:21,16:18)
23.09.1715:001212SV Warnemünde(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:21)
23.09.1719:001207Kieler TV(H)VG WiWa Hamburg3:2 (25:27,29:31,25:15,25:17,15:12)
30.09.1717:001217VCO Schwerin 2(H)Wiker SV0:3 (14:25,15:25,10:25)
30.09.1718:001218MSV Pampow(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:18,25:23,15:25,25:21)
01.10.1714:001214SC Neubrandenburg(H)Eimsbütteler TV 22:3 (23:25,25:17,25:17,15:25,13:15)
01.10.1715:0012211. VC Norderstedt(H)VCO Schwerin 23:1 (21:25,25:14,25:8,25:18)
01.10.1715:001216VG WiWa Hamburg(H)SV Warnemünde3:2 (25:15,22:25,22:25,25:19,15:11)
01.10.1716:001215Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Kieler TV0:3 (14:25,20:25,13:25)
14.10.1715:001223Lübecker TS(H)VG WiWa Hamburg0:3 (19:25,26:28,12:25)
14.10.1715:001224SV Warnemünde(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (27:25,25:23,13:25,21:25,12:15)
14.10.1719:001219Kieler TV(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:23)
21.10.1715:001227Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:13)
21.10.1717:001229VCO Schwerin 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV 20:3 (6:25,16:25,15:25)
21.10.1718:001230MSV Pampow(H)Kieler TV3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:20,25:19)
21.10.1718:001226SC Neubrandenburg(H)SV Warnemünde0:3 (20:25,14:25,21:25)
21.10.1718:001228Wiker SV(H)1. VC Norderstedt2:3 (26:24,12:25,25:21,19:25,8:15)
28.10.1715:001236SV Warnemünde(H)MSV Pampow3:2 (25:11,21:25,25:22,15:25,17:15)
28.10.1716:001231Kieler TV(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:8,25:15,25:9)
28.10.1718:301235Lübecker TS(H)SC Neubrandenburg0:3 (22:25,23:25,17:25)
29.10.1712:301257Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:12,25:17,25:10)
04.11.1712:001307SV Warnemünde(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:11,25:23,25:11)
04.11.1715:0012391. VC Norderstedt(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:2 (24:26,25:16,12:25,25:16,16:14)
04.11.1715:001240Wiker SV(H)Kieler TV0:3 (16:25,21:25,16:25)
04.11.1718:001242MSV Pampow(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:12,25:13)
04.11.1718:001238SC Neubrandenburg(H)VG WiWa Hamburg1:3 (14:25,25:18,17:25,14:25)
11.11.1715:001245Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:16)
11.11.1715:001247Lübecker TS(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:10,25:10,25:17)
11.11.1719:001243Kieler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:15)
11.11.1719:001246VG WiWa Hamburg(H)MSV Pampow2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:19,17:25,10:15)
12.11.1710:001208Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel1:3 (24:26,16:25,27:25,20:25)
18.11.1715:301248SV Warnemünde(H)Wiker SV3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:11)
18.11.1716:001220Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)MSV Pampow1:3 (21:25,25:12,20:25,16:25)
18.11.1719:301234VG WiWa Hamburg(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.1715:0012511. VC Norderstedt(H)SV Warnemünde1:3 (25:23,19:25,15:25,20:25)
25.11.1716:001250Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Kieler TV1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:23,15:25)
25.11.1718:001254MSV Pampow(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel1:3 (18:25,27:25,13:25,16:25)
25.11.1718:001252Wiker SV(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:16)
26.11.1715:001253VCO Schwerin 2(H)VG WiWa Hamburg0:3 (20:25,13:25,17:25)
02.12.1718:001256SC Neubrandenburg(H)MSV Pampow3:1 (27:29,25:16,25:15,25:15)
02.12.1718:301259Lübecker TS(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
03.12.1713:001260SV Warnemünde(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:2 (25:23,25:17,24:26,21:25,19:17)
03.12.1716:001258VG WiWa Hamburg(H)Wiker SV3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:16)
09.12.1715:0012631. VC Norderstedt(H)VG WiWa Hamburg0:3 (19:25,20:25,14:25)
09.12.1715:001264Wiker SV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel1:3 (15:25,15:25,25:23,21:25)
09.12.1719:001261Kieler TV(H)SV Warnemünde3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:14,25:20)
10.12.1713:001262Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:12)
10.12.1713:001265VCO Schwerin 2(H)SC Neubrandenburg1:3 (25:18,15:25,8:25,13:25)
16.12.1716:001232Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Wiker SV1:3 (16:25,25:17,19:25,18:25)
06.01.1815:0012841. VC Norderstedt(H)MSV Pampow1:3 (25:13,24:26,15:25,19:25)
06.01.1818:001283Wiker SV(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:10,25:17,25:15)
06.01.1819:001281Kieler TV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (16:25,34:32,25:23,19:25,13:15)
07.01.1813:001280Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)SC Neubrandenburg1:3 (23:25,25:14,26:28,23:25)
12.01.1819:301319VG WiWa Hamburg(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:9,25:19,25:15)
13.01.1817:001287VCO Schwerin 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (14:25,14:25,12:25)
13.01.1818:001286MSV Pampow(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:2 (25:21,23:25,20:25,25:19,15:9)
13.01.1818:001285SC Neubrandenburg(H)Kieler TV2:3 (23:25,25:15,18:25,25:23,11:15)
14.01.1816:001290Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SV Warnemünde0:3 (20:25,22:25,16:25)
14.01.1816:001289VG WiWa Hamburg(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:13)
20.01.1813:001295Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)VCO Schwerin 23:0 (25:20,25:17,25:12)
20.01.1815:0012941. VC Norderstedt(H)Wiker SV3:2 (18:25,26:24,25:22,24:26,15:9)
20.01.1818:301293Lübecker TS(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel0:3 (14:25,15:25,20:25)
20.01.1819:001296Kieler TV(H)MSV Pampow3:1 (27:29,25:18,25:10,25:12)
21.01.1813:001292SV Warnemünde(H)SC Neubrandenburg2:3 (23:25,25:18,19:25,29:27,13:15)
27.01.1817:001297VCO Schwerin 2(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1818:001302MSV Pampow(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1818:001298Wiker SV(H)Eimsbütteler TV 2Infos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1812:301300Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)VG WiWa HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1815:001308Lübecker TS(H)MSV PampowInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1816:001305Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)1. VC NorderstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1816:001306Kieler TV(H)Wiker SVInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1817:001241VCO Schwerin 2(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:001304VG WiWa Hamburg(H)SC NeubrandenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1815:001323VCO Schwerin 2(H)Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1815:001282SV Warnemünde(H)VG WiWa HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1818:001301SC Neubrandenburg(H)Lübecker TSInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1815:0013091. VC Norderstedt(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1815:001314Wiker SV(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1816:001313VCO Schwerin 2(H)Lübecker TSInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1818:001311SC Neubrandenburg(H)Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:001312MSV Pampow(H)VG WiWa HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1814:001331SC Neubrandenburg(H)VCO Schwerin 2Infos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1815:001317SV Warnemünde(H)1. VC NorderstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1818:301318Lübecker TS(H)Wiker SVInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:001316Kieler TV(H)Eimsbütteler TV 2Infos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:001320Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)MSV PampowInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1815:0012691. VC Norderstedt(H)Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1816:001322MSV Pampow(H)SC NeubrandenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1815:0013251. VC Norderstedt(H)Lübecker TSInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1816:001326Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1818:001324Wiker SV(H)VG WiWa HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1815:001328Lübecker TS(H)Eimsbütteler TV 2Infos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1815:001327SV Warnemünde(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1812:301330Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Wiker SVInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1815:001329VG WiWa Hamburg(H)1. VC NorderstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1815:001268Wiker SV(H)SC NeubrandenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1816:001270Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)VG WiWa HamburgInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1818:001206MSV Pampow(H)VCO Schwerin 2Infos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:001271Kieler TV(H)Lübecker TSInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1815:001274Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Eimsbütteler TV 2Infos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1815:001278Lübecker TS(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1815:001275SC Neubrandenburg(H)1. VC NorderstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1815:001273VG WiWa Hamburg(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1818:001210Wiker SV(H)MSV PampowInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&