www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLN Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 07.04.18 19:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
18:00
1202
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Wiker SV
3:2 (21:25,25:20,21:25,25:18,15:8)
16.09.17
18:00
1205
Lübecker TS(H)
Kieler TV
0:3 (21:25,16:25,12:25)
17.09.17
12:30
1203
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:20,25:15,29:27)
17.09.17
15:00
1204
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
17.09.17
15:00
1272
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (10:25,21:25,8:25)
23.09.17
15:00
1209
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 (15:25,25:27,25:21,14:25)
23.09.17
15:00
1212
SV Warnemünde(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:21)
23.09.17
15:00
1276
MSV Pampow(H)
Wiker SV
2:3 (27:25,16:25,14:25,25:21,16:18)
23.09.17
19:00
1207
Kieler TV(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 (25:27,29:31,25:15,25:17,15:12)
30.09.17
17:00
1217
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
Wiker SV
0:3 (14:25,15:25,10:25)
30.09.17
18:00
1218
MSV Pampow(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (25:18,25:23,15:25,25:21)
01.10.17
14:00
1214
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
2:3 (23:25,25:17,25:17,15:25,13:15)
01.10.17
15:00
1216
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:2 (25:15,22:25,22:25,25:19,15:11)
01.10.17
15:00
1221
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:8,25:18)
01.10.17
16:00
1215
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Kieler TV
0:3 (14:25,20:25,13:25)
14.10.17
15:00
1223
Lübecker TS(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (19:25,26:28,12:25)
14.10.17
15:00
1224
SV Warnemünde(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
2:3 (27:25,25:23,13:25,21:25,12:15)
14.10.17
19:00
1219
Kieler TV(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:23)
21.10.17
15:00
1227
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:13)
21.10.17
17:00
1229
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (6:25,16:25,15:25)
21.10.17
18:00
1226
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (20:25,14:25,21:25)
21.10.17
18:00
1228
Wiker SV(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
2:3 (26:24,12:25,25:21,19:25,8:15)
21.10.17
18:00
1230
MSV Pampow(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:20,25:19)
28.10.17
15:00
1236
SV Warnemünde(H)
MSV Pampow
3:2 (25:11,21:25,25:22,15:25,17:15)
28.10.17
16:00
1231
Kieler TV(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:9)
28.10.17
18:30
1235
Lübecker TS(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 (22:25,23:25,17:25)
29.10.17
12:30
1257
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:10)
04.11.17
12:00
1307
SV Warnemünde(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:11)
04.11.17
15:00
1239
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:2 (24:26,25:16,12:25,25:16,16:14)
04.11.17
15:00
1240
Wiker SV(H)
Kieler TV
0:3 (16:25,21:25,16:25)
04.11.17
18:00
1238
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
1:3 (14:25,25:18,17:25,14:25)
04.11.17
18:00
1242
MSV Pampow(H)
Lübecker TS
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:12,25:13)
11.11.17
15:00
1245
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:16)
11.11.17
15:00
1247
Lübecker TS(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:17)
11.11.17
19:00
1243
Kieler TV(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:15)
11.11.17
19:00
1246
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
MSV Pampow
2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:19,17:25,10:15)
12.11.17
10:00
1208
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
1:3 (24:26,16:25,27:25,20:25)
18.11.17
15:30
1248
SV Warnemünde(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:11)
18.11.17
16:00
1220
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (21:25,25:12,20:25,16:25)
18.11.17
19:30
1234
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.17
15:00
1251
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
SV Warnemünde
1:3 (25:23,19:25,15:25,20:25)
25.11.17
16:00
1250
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Kieler TV
1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:23,15:25)
25.11.17
18:00
1252
Wiker SV(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:16)
25.11.17
18:00
1254
MSV Pampow(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
1:3 (18:25,27:25,13:25,16:25)
26.11.17
15:00
1253
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (20:25,13:25,17:25)
02.12.17
18:00
1256
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
MSV Pampow
3:1 (27:29,25:16,25:15,25:15)
02.12.17
18:30
1259
Lübecker TS(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
03.12.17
13:00
1260
SV Warnemünde(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:2 (25:23,25:17,24:26,21:25,19:17)
03.12.17
16:00
1258
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:16)
09.12.17
15:00
1263
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (19:25,20:25,14:25)
09.12.17
15:00
1264
Wiker SV(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
1:3 (15:25,15:25,25:23,21:25)
09.12.17
19:00
1261
Kieler TV(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:14,25:20)
10.12.17
13:00
1262
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:12)
10.12.17
13:00
1265
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 (25:18,15:25,8:25,13:25)
16.12.17
16:00
1232
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Wiker SV
1:3 (16:25,25:17,19:25,18:25)
06.01.18
15:00
1284
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (25:13,24:26,15:25,19:25)
06.01.18
18:00
1283
Wiker SV(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:15)
06.01.18
19:00
1281
Kieler TV(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
2:3 (16:25,34:32,25:23,19:25,13:15)
07.01.18
13:00
1280
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 (23:25,25:14,26:28,23:25)
12.01.18
19:30
1319
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:15)
13.01.18
17:00
1287
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (14:25,14:25,12:25)
13.01.18
18:00
1285
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Kieler TV
2:3 (23:25,25:15,18:25,25:23,11:15)
13.01.18
18:00
1286
MSV Pampow(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:2 (25:21,23:25,20:25,25:19,15:9)
14.01.18
16:00
1289
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:13)
14.01.18
16:00
1290
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (20:25,22:25,16:25)
20.01.18
13:00
1295
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:12)
20.01.18
15:00
1294
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Wiker SV
3:2 (18:25,26:24,25:22,24:26,15:9)
20.01.18
18:30
1293
Lübecker TS(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
0:3 (14:25,15:25,20:25)
20.01.18
19:00
1296
Kieler TV(H)
MSV Pampow
3:1 (27:29,25:18,25:10,25:12)
21.01.18
13:00
1292
SV Warnemünde(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
2:3 (23:25,25:18,19:25,29:27,13:15)
27.01.18
17:00
1297
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
Kieler TV
0:3 (15:25,18:25,19:25)
27.01.18
18:00
1298
Wiker SV(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (19:25,21:25,22:25)
27.01.18
18:00
1302
MSV Pampow(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:1 (30:28,25:21,18:25,25:10)
28.01.18
12:30
1300
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
03.02.18
15:00
1308
Lübecker TS(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (23:25,16:25,17:25)
03.02.18
16:00
1305
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (25:21,25:13,19:25,25:18)
03.02.18
16:00
1306
Kieler TV(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:8)
03.02.18
17:00
1241
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (16:25,13:25,12:25)
03.02.18
19:00
1304
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
04.02.18
15:00
1323
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
0:3 (18:25,20:25,11:25)
10.02.18
15:00
1282
SV Warnemünde(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
2:3 (25:16,26:24,23:25,23:25,14:16)
10.02.18
18:00
1301
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:16,25:22,27:25)
17.02.18
15:00
1309
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Kieler TV
0:3 (15:25,23:25,24:26)
17.02.18
15:00
1314
Wiker SV(H)
SV Warnemünde
2:3 (25:22,17:25,23:25,28:26,8:15)
17.02.18
16:00
1313
VCO Schwerin 2(H)
Lübecker TS
2:3 (25:20,18:25,25:19,22:25,7:15)
17.02.18
18:00
1311
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:15,25:22,15:8)
17.02.18
19:00
1312
MSV Pampow(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 (25:15,25:14,20:25,25:18)
18.02.18
14:00
1331
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:11)
24.02.18
15:00
1317
SV Warnemünde(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (17:25,27:25,25:11,25:16)
24.02.18
18:30
1318
Lübecker TS(H)
Wiker SV
0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
24.02.18
19:00
1316
Kieler TV(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:0 (25:22,25:14,27:25)
25.02.18
16:00
1320
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (25:21,23:25,21:25,20:25)
04.03.18
15:00
1269
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
1:3 (31:29,16:25,21:25,19:25)
04.03.18
16:00
1322
MSV Pampow(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:2 (17:25,25:19,16:25,25:21,15:13)
10.03.18
15:00
1325
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:23)
10.03.18
16:00
1326
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
SV Warnemünde
2:3 (12:25,25:20,20:25,25:17,13:15)
10.03.18
18:00
1324
Wiker SV(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
1:3 (26:28,19:25,25:23,18:25)
17.03.18
15:00
1327
SV Warnemünde(H)
Kieler TV
1:3 (18:25,25:19,18:25,21:25)
17.03.18
15:00
1328
Lübecker TS(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
2:3 (22:25,11:25,25:22,25:19,11:15)
18.03.18
12:30
1330
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Wiker SV
3:1 (25:23,26:24,19:25,25:17)
18.03.18
15:00
1329
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 (21:25,26:24,37:39,20:25)
24.03.18
15:00
1268
Wiker SV(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 (23:25,21:25,26:24,22:25)
24.03.18
16:00
1270
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:20)
24.03.18
18:00
1206
MSV Pampow(H)
VCO Schwerin 2
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:8)
24.03.18
19:00
1271
Kieler TV(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:14)
07.04.18
15:00
1210
Wiker SV(H)
MSV Pampow
3:2 (18:25,25:12,15:25,25:21,15:11)
07.04.18
15:00
1273
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Kieler TV
1:3 (25:21,14:25,22:25,22:25)
07.04.18
15:00
1274
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:17,25:16)
07.04.18
15:00
1275
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:19,27:25)
07.04.18
15:00
1278
Lübecker TS(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (15:25,14:25,17:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör