E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Ost Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1719:008004VSV Oelsnitz(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:18)
16.09.1720:008002VC Gotha(H)VC Zschopau3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:17)
23.09.1719:008008SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:20,25:23,23:25,25:21)
23.09.1719:008010VC Zschopau(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (23:25,25:18,27:25,25:14)
23.09.1720:008009VC Dresden(H)VC Gotha2:3 (20:25,25:23,25:23,20:25,6:15)
24.09.1715:008007WWK VCO München(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (23:25,13:25,13:25)
30.09.1719:008016VSV Oelsnitz(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:16)
30.09.1720:008014VC Gotha(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:1 (25:13,18:25,25:12,25:21)
30.09.1720:008015VGF Marktredwitz(H)WWK VCO München3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:19)
01.10.1715:008017TSV Friedberg(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (19:25,25:20,25:22,23:25,13:15)
07.10.1720:008018ASV Dachau(H)VC Dresden3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:19)
14.10.1719:008020SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (25:20,25:21,26:28,28:26)
14.10.1719:008023TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VSV Oelsnitz2:3 (13:25,25:23,18:25,29:27,12:15)
14.10.1720:008021VC Dresden(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (22:25,26:24,18:25,25:8,11:15)
15.10.1715:008019WWK VCO München(H)VC Gotha0:3 (18:25,13:25,18:25)
21.10.1720:008030ASV Dachau(H)WWK VCO München3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:12)
21.10.1720:008029TSV Friedberg(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:1 (25:16,25:22,23:25,25:19)
21.10.1720:008026VC Gotha(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:1 (25:15,25:18,22:25,25:21)
21.10.1720:008027VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (25:22,25:22,21:25,21:25,16:18)
22.10.1715:308052VC Zschopau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (18:25,25:23,27:29,27:25,12:15)
28.10.1719:008047TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:18)
28.10.1719:008028VC Zschopau(H)VC Dresden2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:19,25:18,13:15)
28.10.1719:008034VSV Oelsnitz(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)
29.10.1715:008031WWK VCO München(H)TSV Friedberg2:3 (25:23,27:25,22:25,17:25,18:20)
29.10.1716:008036TSV Niederviehbach(H)ASV Dachau1:3 (21:25,32:30,22:25,16:25)
04.11.1719:008040VC Zschopau(H)WWK VCO München3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:16)
04.11.1720:008042ASV Dachau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:20)
04.11.1720:008041TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Niederviehbach2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:19,22:25,11:15)
04.11.1720:008039VC Dresden(H)SV-DJK Taufkirchen3:0 (26:24,29:27,25:18)
05.11.1716:008038VC Gotha(H)VSV Oelsnitz3:0 (25:18,32:30,25:20)
11.11.1719:008032SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (25:23,18:25,22:25,25:20,9:15)
11.11.1719:008059TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC Dresden3:1 (25:15,15:25,25:19,25:20)
11.11.1719:008046VSV Oelsnitz(H)ASV Dachau0:3 (22:25,29:31,21:25)
11.11.1720:008045VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC Gotha0:3 (24:26,16:25,19:25)
12.11.1715:008043WWK VCO München(H)VC Dresden1:3 (13:25,25:22,21:25,20:25)
12.11.1716:008048TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC Zschopau3:0 (27:25,25:20,26:24)
18.11.1719:008050SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)WWK VCO München3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:18,25:13)
18.11.1720:008054ASV Dachau(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:21,25:23)
18.11.1720:008051VC Dresden(H)TSV Niederviehbach2:3 (23:25,25:16,21:25,25:18,12:15)
19.11.1715:008053TSV Friedberg(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (20:25,22:25,19:25)
25.11.1719:008058VSV Oelsnitz(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:008056VC Gotha(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:008057VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1716:008060TSV Niederviehbach(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:008035TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1720:008087TSV Friedberg(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1715:008071WWK VCO München(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:008024TSV Niederviehbach(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:008062SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:008064VC Zschopau(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:008065TSV Friedberg(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:008063VC Dresden(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
10.12.1716:008061WWK VCO München(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1716:308012TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:008003VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:008005TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:008083VC Zschopau(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1820:008084VC Dresden(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
07.01.1816:008082TSV Niederviehbach(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:008089VSV Oelsnitz(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:008072TSV Friedberg(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:008094VC Dresden(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:008085VC Gotha(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:008090VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1816:008086ASV Dachau(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1819:008093TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:008095SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1815:008096WWK VCO München(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:008092TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1819:008098VC Zschopau(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:008102ASV Dachau(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:008101VC Gotha(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:008100VGF Marktredwitz(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1816:008097TSV Friedberg(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:008105SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:008108TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:008104VSV Oelsnitz(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1820:008106WWK VCO München(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1815:008118TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1815:008081WWK VCO München(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1816:008107TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1820:008076ASV Dachau(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:008114VC Zschopau(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:008112ASV Dachau(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:008113TSV Friedberg(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:008109VC Dresden(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1815:008116WWK VCO München(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:008111VC Gotha(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:008080SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:008119VSV Oelsnitz(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:008120VGF Marktredwitz(H)ASV DachauInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:008117TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1819:008078TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1820:008130VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:008124VC Zschopau(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1820:008122ASV Dachau(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1820:008123TSV Friedberg(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1820:008125VC Dresden(H)TSV 1861 DeggendorfInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1815:008126SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV NiederviehbachInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:008128TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:008129VSV Oelsnitz(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1816:008127TSV Niederviehbach(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1816:008131VC Gotha(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:008070SV-DJK Taufkirchen(H)VSV OelsnitzInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:008068VC Zschopau(H)VC GothaInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:008006ASV Dachau(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:008069VC Dresden(H)VGF MarktredwitzInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:008073VSV Oelsnitz(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1820:008075VC Gotha(H)VC DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1820:008074VGF Marktredwitz(H)SV-DJK TaufkirchenInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&