E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.1718:006005VV Grimma(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:23,25:23)
30.09.1719:306002AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VC Neuwied 772:3 (25:18,22:25,25:14,18:25,10:15)
30.09.1719:306004Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)NawaRo Straubing2:3 (23:25,25:14,25:16,15:25,5:15)
01.10.1714:006003VCO Dresden(H)VC Printus Offenburg1:3 (25:20,19:25,21:25,19:25)
01.10.1716:006001TG Bad Soden(H)SV Lohhof3:2 (16:25,15:25,26:24,27:25,15:13)
14.10.1719:006008VC Neuwied 77(H)VV Grimma0:3 (24:26,19:25,19:25)
14.10.1719:306007VC Printus Offenburg(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
15.10.1714:006009Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)TG Bad Soden3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:12,25:16)
15.10.1716:006006NawaRo Straubing(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (26:24,25:10,21:25,25:15)
15.10.1716:006010SV Lohhof(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:2 (12:25,21:25,25:15,25:19,15:10)
28.10.1718:006013VCO Dresden(H)SV Lohhof3:2 (22:25,25:18,26:24,19:25,15:9)
28.10.1719:306012AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (13:25,18:25,18:25)
29.10.1714:006014Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VC Neuwied 773:0 (25:21,25:23,25:17)
29.10.1716:006011TG Bad Soden(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:14,15:25)
04.11.1718:006019Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VCO Dresden3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:14)
04.11.1719:006018VC Neuwied 77(H)TG Bad Soden3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:18,27:25)
04.11.1719:306016NawaRo Straubing(H)VV Grimma2:3 (27:25,22:25,25:19,22:25,6:15)
05.11.1716:006020SV Lohhof(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (18:25,25:21,13:25,13:25)
05.11.1716:006043VC Neuwied 77(H)VCO Dresden0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
11.11.1718:006015VV Grimma(H)VC Printus Offenburg1:3 (13:25,16:25,25:20,19:25)
18.11.1719:006023VC Neuwied 77(H)VC Printus Offenburg0:3 (23:25,18:25,17:25)
18.11.1719:306022AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II2:3 (22:25,28:26,19:25,25:22,14:16)
19.11.1714:006024Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)NawaRo Straubing3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:21)
19.11.1716:006021TG Bad Soden(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:14,25:17)
19.11.1716:006025VV Grimma(H)SV Lohhof3:1 (25:8,25:19,20:25,25:22)
25.11.1719:006028VCO Dresden(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (27:25,17:25,21:25,22:25)
25.11.1719:306029Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VV Grimma1:3 (21:25,25:23,17:25,19:25)
25.11.1719:306026NawaRo Straubing(H)VC Neuwied 773:1 (25:20,25:22,25:27,25:20)
25.11.1719:306027VC Printus Offenburg(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:10)
26.11.1716:006030SV Lohhof(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:2 (23:25,21:25,25:22,25:23,15:6)
02.12.1715:006034Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:13)
02.12.1719:006033VC Neuwied 77(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:14,25:15,28:26)
02.12.1719:306032VC Printus Offenburg(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (24:26,26:28,20:25)
03.12.1716:006031TG Bad Soden(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (16:25,26:24,13:25,22:25)
03.12.1716:006035VV Grimma(H)VCO Dresden3:2 (24:26,17:25,25:19,25:15,15:12)
09.12.1719:306041NawaRo Straubing(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:12)
09.12.1719:306017VC Printus Offenburg(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
16.12.1718:006039Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VC Neuwied 772:3 (25:22,19:25,17:25,25:22,5:15)
16.12.1719:006036TG Bad Soden(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (10:25,15:25,13:25)
16.12.1719:006038VCO Dresden(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II0:3 (13:25,16:25,21:25)
16.12.1719:306037AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:12)
17.12.1716:006040SV Lohhof(H)VC Printus Offenburg0:3 (17:25,10:25,15:25)
13.01.1815:006044Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys3:2 (16:25,25:19,25:22,16:25,15:9)
13.01.1818:006045VV Grimma(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:20)
13.01.1819:306042VC Printus Offenburg(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:15)
20.01.1815:006050Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:18)
20.01.1819:006047VC Neuwied 77(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (21:25,25:21,15:25,20:25)
20.01.1819:306049NawaRo Straubing(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:22)
20.01.1819:306048VC Printus Offenburg(H)VCO Dresden3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:19)
21.01.1816:006046SV Lohhof(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:11)
27.01.1815:006055Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)SV Lohhof0:3 (23:25,15:25,25:27)
27.01.1816:006051VCO Dresden(H)NawaRo Straubing1:3 (15:25,14:25,25:19,11:25)
27.01.1818:006053VV Grimma(H)VC Neuwied 773:0 (25:18,25:17,25:22)
27.01.1819:306052AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VC Printus Offenburg0:3 (16:25,23:25,17:25)
28.01.1814:006088VCO Dresden(H)VC Neuwied 771:3 (23:25,19:25,25:22,22:25)
28.01.1816:006054TG Bad Soden(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II0:3 (19:25,15:25,15:25)
03.02.1819:006059VC Neuwied 77(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II1:3 (25:23,15:25,19:25,20:25)
03.02.1819:306056Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:10)
03.02.1819:306057NawaRo Straubing(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
03.02.1819:306060VC Printus Offenburg(H)VV Grimma3:0 (27:25,25:12,25:21)
04.02.1816:006058SV Lohhof(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (22:25,25:18,30:28,25:15)
10.02.1815:006062Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VC Printus Offenburg2:3 (17:25,25:19,25:18,15:25,13:15)
10.02.1818:006061VV Grimma(H)NawaRo Straubing1:3 (25:18,16:25,15:25,20:25)
10.02.1819:306065AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:20,25:13,26:24)
11.02.1814:006064VCO Dresden(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:21,25:14,15:10)
11.02.1816:006063TG Bad Soden(H)VC Neuwied 770:3 (18:25,25:27,24:26)
17.02.1818:006066VCO Dresden(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
17.02.1819:306067Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (26:28,25:22,25:23,20:25,7:15)
18.02.1816:006069NawaRo Straubing(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1 (25:23,25:19,23:25,26:24)
18.02.1816:006070SV Lohhof(H)VV Grimma1:3 (13:25,18:25,25:21,21:25)
24.02.1819:006071VC Neuwied 77(H)NawaRo StraubingInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1814:006075Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)SV LohhofInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:006072TG Bad Soden(H)VC Printus OffenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:006074VV Grimma(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1815:006083Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VCO DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1816:006073AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VCO DresdenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:306079Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:306077NawaRo Straubing(H)VC Printus OffenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1816:006078SV Lohhof(H)VC Neuwied 77Infos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1818:006080VCO Dresden(H)VV GrimmaInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:306076AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)TG Bad SodenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:306068VC Printus Offenburg(H)VC Neuwied 77Infos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1818:006082VV Grimma(H)AllgäuStrom VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:006084VC Neuwied 77(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:306081NawaRo Straubing(H)TG Bad SodenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:306085VC Printus Offenburg(H)SV LohhofInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:306089AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:306087Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VC Printus OffenburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:306086SV Lohhof(H)NawaRo StraubingInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:306090TG Bad Soden(H)VV GrimmaInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&