E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1717:005400VI Frankfurt(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann1:3 (21:25,25:20,22:25,23:25)
16.09.1719:305006TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)SV Schwaig3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:13,25:22)
16.09.1720:005005TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:1 (25:16,25:19,18:25,25:23)
17.09.1715:005401VI Frankfurt(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
17.09.1716:005002TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:20)
17.09.1716:005004TSV Grafing(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:1 (25:21,25:14,23:25,25:16)
17.09.1716:005300VYS Friedrichshafen(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (21:25,20:25,16:25)
23.09.1715:005008TSV Unterhaching II(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:22,20:25,15:10)
23.09.1719:005012L.E. Volleys(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (26:28,26:24,19:25,25:20,13:15)
23.09.1719:305010Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:2 (30:32,25:15,21:25,25:17,15:9)
23.09.1719:305011SV Schwaig(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:16)
23.09.1720:005009GSVE Delitzsch(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,19:25)
23.09.1720:005007SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (26:24,26:24,24:26,20:25,4:15)
30.09.1717:005402VI Frankfurt(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (25:20,22:25,22:25,25:19,7:15)
30.09.1719:005014TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:2 (21:25,25:18,25:17,25:27,15:12)
30.09.1719:005016TSV Grafing(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:19)
30.09.1719:305017SV Schwaig(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (23:25,18:25,25:21,25:22,12:15)
30.09.1720:005015FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:2 (25:23,23:25,15:25,25:19,15:5)
30.09.1720:005013SV Fellbach(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:17)
01.10.1715:005403VI Frankfurt(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (22:25,30:32,22:25)
01.10.1716:005018TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (25:20,23:25,22:25,25:27)
01.10.1716:005301VYS Friedrichshafen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg0:3 (15:25,12:25,15:25)
03.10.1715:005067L.E. Volleys(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (23:25,14:25,17:25)
05.10.1720:005423VI Frankfurt(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II1:3 (25:20,13:25,19:25,20:25)
14.10.1719:005024L.E. Volleys(H)FT 1844 Freiburg0:3 (20:25,18:25,22:25)
14.10.1719:305022Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
14.10.1720:005021GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (20:25,22:25,23:25)
14.10.1720:005019SSC Karlsruhe(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:19,25:21,38:36)
14.10.1720:005023TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (26:24,29:27,25:16)
15.10.1716:005020TSV Unterhaching II(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II0:3 (23:25,24:26,23:25)
15.10.1717:305302VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (27:25,13:25,16:25,19:25)
21.10.1716:005304VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II0:3 (9:25,21:25,22:25)
21.10.1719:305028Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:12)
21.10.1720:005404FT 1844 Freiburg(H)VI Frankfurt3:1 (25:19,25:22,16:25,28:26)
22.10.1716:005303VYS Friedrichshafen(H)VI Frankfurt0:3 (17:25,19:25,27:29)
28.10.1719:005026TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:20,23:25,15:11)
28.10.1719:305029SV Schwaig(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:1 (25:19,25:23,22:25,25:22)
28.10.1719:305030TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
28.10.1720:005027FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:16,21:25,26:24,26:24)
28.10.1720:005025SV Fellbach(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (16:25,14:25,18:25)
29.10.1715:005405VI Frankfurt(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (25:19,25:20,14:25,12:25,15:13)
29.10.1716:005305VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg0:3 (16:25,22:25,22:25)
04.11.1719:005034TSV Grafing(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
04.11.1720:005033GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (19:25,23:25,28:30)
04.11.1720:005031SSC Karlsruhe(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (25:17,25:27,23:25,23:25)
04.11.1720:005035TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (25:21,21:25,15:25,25:22,16:14)
05.11.1716:005406TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)VI Frankfurt3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:17,25:21)
05.11.1716:005032TSV Unterhaching II(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (21:25,32:30,18:25,25:23,9:15)
11.11.1719:305052Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:19,25:17)
11.11.1720:005306GSVE Delitzsch(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
11.11.1720:005036L.E. Volleys(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II1:3 (27:25,17:25,11:25,17:25)
12.11.1716:005307L.E. Volleys(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:12)
18.11.1717:005407VI Frankfurt(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:22,22:25,9:15)
18.11.1719:305040Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
18.11.1719:305041SV Schwaig(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
18.11.1719:305042TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:18)
18.11.1720:005039GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
18.11.1720:005037SV Fellbach(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:21,25:17,22:25,28:30,15:11)
19.11.1715:005408VI Frankfurt(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:20,16:25,6:15)
19.11.1716:005038TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (25:20,22:25,22:25,25:21,15:17)
25.11.1715:305308VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1719:005048L.E. Volleys(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1719:005046TSV Grafing(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:005045FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:005043SSC Karlsruhe(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:005047TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1715:005003FT 1844 Freiburg(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1716:005409SSC Karlsruhe(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1716:005044TSV Unterhaching II(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1716:005309VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:305310SV Schwaig(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:305054TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1720:005051GSVE Delitzsch(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1720:005049SV Fellbach(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1715:005416VI Frankfurt(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:005311Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:005053SV Schwaig(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:005050TSV Unterhaching II(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:005312TSV Grafing(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:305064Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:005061SSC Karlsruhe(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1720:005411TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
10.12.1716:005313TSV Unterhaching II(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:005060L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:005058TSV Grafing(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:005057FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:005055SV Fellbach(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:005059TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1716:005056TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:305065SV Schwaig(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1820:005063GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
07.01.1816:005062TSV Unterhaching II(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.01.1817:005066TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:305068Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:305072SV Schwaig(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:005069GSVE Delitzsch(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:005071SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1820:005001SV Fellbach(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1816:005070TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1815:305314VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1817:005412VI Frankfurt(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:005078TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1815:005413VI Frankfurt(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:005076TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:005075TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:005073TSV Grafing(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:005315VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1820:005317FT 1844 Freiburg(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1819:005082L.E. Volleys(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1819:305083Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:005415GSVE Delitzsch(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:005316SSC Karlsruhe(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1820:005079TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:005084GSVE Delitzsch(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:005080TSV Unterhaching II(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1816:005414L.E. Volleys(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1816:005081SSC Karlsruhe(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1816:005324SV Fellbach(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1816:005318VYS Friedrichshafen(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:005085TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:005089TSV Grafing(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:305410SV Fellbach(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:305087SV Schwaig(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:305086TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1820:005090FT 1844 Freiburg(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1815:005417VI Frankfurt(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1816:005319VYS Friedrichshafen(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:005092L.E. Volleys(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:005091TSV Grafing(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1820:005094GSVE Delitzsch(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1820:005096SSC Karlsruhe(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.1815:005095TSV Unterhaching II(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:005101TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:305098Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:305418SV Schwaig(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:305320TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:005100FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:005099SV Fellbach(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:005419Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:005097SV Schwaig(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:005102TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:005321TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:005107L.E. Volleys(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:005104TSV Grafing(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:005103FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:005106SSC Karlsruhe(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:005108TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:005105TSV Unterhaching II(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:005322VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
01.03.1820:005424TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1820:005077SV Fellbach(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:005420TSV Grafing(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:305110SV Fellbach(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1820:005093TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1816:005421TSV Unterhaching II(H)VI FrankfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:005111TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:305114Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:305113SV Schwaig(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1820:005109GSVE Delitzsch(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1813:305112TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:005117L.E. Volleys(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:005115TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:005119TSV Grafing(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:005120FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:005116SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:005118TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
31.03.1820:005074FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:305124Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV GrafingInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:305123SV Schwaig(H)FT 1844 FreiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1820:005125GSVE Delitzsch(H)TV/DJK HammelburgInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1820:005121SSC Karlsruhe(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
08.04.1816:005122TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TGM Mainz-GonsenheimInfos zum Spiel📅
08.04.1816:005126TSV Unterhaching II(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
14.04.1820:005088SV Fellbach(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
20.04.1820:005323TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1817:005422VI Frankfurt(H)VYS FriedrichshafenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:005129TSV Grafing(H)GSVE DelitzschInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:305130FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Oshino Volleys EltmannInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:305127L.E. Volleys(H)SSC KarlsruheInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:305132SV Fellbach(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:305131TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV SchwaigInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:305128TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Unterhaching IIInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&