Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 21.04.18 21:40
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
17:00
4001
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:1 (25:22,26:28,25:13,25:19)
16.09.17
19:00
4003
VfL Oythe(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:18)
16.09.17
19:00
4006
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:23,25:21)
16.09.17
19:30
4002
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (25:17,14:25,21:25,20:25)
16.09.17
20:00
4200
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:12,25:19,27:25)
17.09.17
16:00
4005
VC Allbau Essen(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:20,17:25)
23.09.17
16:00
4201
VCO Schwerin(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
2:3 (23:25,25:22,21:25,25:23,11:15)
23.09.17
19:00
4011
BBSC Berlin(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:16,23:25,15:11)
23.09.17
19:30
4007
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (25:23,27:25,16:25,27:25)
23.09.17
19:30
4012
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
23.09.17
20:00
4008
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (22:25,19:25,24:26)
23.09.17
20:00
4009
SV Bad Laer(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
2:3 (20:25,25:23,25:23,20:25,10:15)
24.09.17
16:00
4223
VCO Schwerin(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (13:25,16:25,15:25)
30.09.17
17:00
4013
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:14)
30.09.17
19:00
4015
VfL Oythe(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:13)
30.09.17
19:00
4017
BBSC Berlin(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:15,15:25)
30.09.17
19:00
4018
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
30.09.17
19:30
4014
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (25:23,14:25,25:23,23:25,13:15)
01.10.17
15:00
4202
BBSC Berlin(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
01.10.17
16:00
4016
SCU Emlichheim(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:2 (25:15,20:25,18:25,25:21,15:11)
14.10.17
17:00
4024
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:17)
14.10.17
19:00
4022
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
14.10.17
19:30
4019
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
1:3 (25:18,17:25,15:25,14:25)
14.10.17
20:00
4021
SV Bad Laer(H)
BBSC Berlin
2:3 (20:25,25:17,16:25,25:21,13:15)
15.10.17
16:00
4023
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (25:22,29:27,21:25,12:25,15:12)
21.10.17
17:00
4203
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:16)
21.10.17
19:00
4010
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:10,25:20,14:16)
21.10.17
19:00
4027
VfL Oythe(H)
VC Allbau Essen
2:3 (25:16,29:27,23:25,19:25,8:15)
21.10.17
19:30
4004
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:16,26:28,15:7)
28.10.17
17:00
4025
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (19:25,25:12,28:26,25:20)
28.10.17
19:00
4030
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:23)
28.10.17
19:30
4026
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:20,21:25)
29.10.17
14:30
4204
VCO Schwerin(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (27:29,25:20,9:25,14:25)
29.10.17
15:00
4029
BBSC Berlin(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (17:25,23:25,15:25)
29.10.17
16:00
4028
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:0 (26:24,25:23,27:25)
04.11.17
19:30
4036
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
0:3 (22:25,20:25,21:25)
04.11.17
20:00
4033
SV Bad Laer(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
2:3 (24:26,26:24,19:25,25:15,9:15)
05.11.17
16:00
4031
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
BBSC Berlin
0:3 (23:25,19:25,19:25)
05.11.17
16:00
4034
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (28:26,29:27,25:20)
05.11.17
16:00
4035
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
0:3 (24:26,19:25,10:25)
05.11.17
16:00
4205
SV Bad Laer(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:22)
11.11.17
19:30
4020
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
11.11.17
19:30
4206
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:8)
12.11.17
16:00
4207
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:18)
18.11.17
16:00
4039
SV Bad Laer(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (19:25,25:20,24:26,15:25)
18.11.17
19:00
4041
BBSC Berlin(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (14:25,25:21,21:25,17:25)
18.11.17
19:00
4042
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 (26:28,25:20,25:14,19:25,15:11)
18.11.17
19:00
4103
VfL Oythe(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:23,26:24)
18.11.17
19:30
4038
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 (25:20,28:30,25:17,22:25,15:17)
19.11.17
16:00
4040
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
19.11.17
16:00
4208
VCO Schwerin(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (17:25,25:22,18:25,14:25)
25.11.17
19:00
4045
VfL Oythe(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
2:3 (12:25,25:16,19:25,25:13,13:15)
25.11.17
19:00
4209
VC Allbau Essen(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:23)
25.11.17
19:30
4043
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (11:25,23:25,25:27)
25.11.17
19:30
4044
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:17,25:16)
25.11.17
19:30
4048
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:23,25:23)
26.11.17
16:00
4046
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:16)
26.11.17
16:00
4047
VC Allbau Essen(H)
BBSC Berlin
0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
26.11.17
18:00
4210
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:18)
02.12.17
17:00
4049
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (21:25,25:20,26:24,25:22)
02.12.17
17:00
4054
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (19:25,15:25,21:25)
02.12.17
19:00
4052
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:21)
02.12.17
19:00
4053
BBSC Berlin(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (13:25,27:25,26:24,25:20)
02.12.17
19:30
4050
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
02.12.17
20:00
4051
SV Bad Laer(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (25:18,23:25,17:25,16:25)
03.12.17
16:00
4211
VCO Schwerin(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
1:3 (25:23,19:25,24:26,14:25)
09.12.17
15:00
4032
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (20:25,14:25,19:25)
09.12.17
19:30
4056
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (25:20,25:23,21:25,25:18)
16.12.17
17:00
4055
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
16.12.17
19:00
4057
VfL Oythe(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:19,25:21)
16.12.17
19:30
4060
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (25:17,23:25,18:25,16:25)
16.12.17
19:30
4212
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:21)
17.12.17
16:00
4058
SCU Emlichheim(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (17:25,18:25,18:25)
17.12.17
16:00
4059
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:22,25:16)
17.12.17
16:00
4213
VfL Oythe(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:16)
06.01.18
19:00
4065
BBSC Berlin(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
0:3 (17:25,11:25,21:25)
06.01.18
19:00
4066
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
1:3 (25:23,16:25,18:25,21:25)
06.01.18
19:30
4062
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:15,25:18)
06.01.18
20:00
4063
SV Bad Laer(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (21:25,25:20,15:25,25:21,15:10)
07.01.18
16:00
4061
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
0:3 (10:25,16:25,17:25)
07.01.18
16:00
4064
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:23,18:25,8:15)
13.01.18
15:00
4070
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (23:25,25:18,15:25,25:15,15:8)
13.01.18
19:00
4068
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (22:25,25:23,29:27,25:16)
13.01.18
19:00
4072
BBSC Berlin(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:16)
13.01.18
19:30
4067
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (16:25,22:25,25:18,25:19,15:8)
13.01.18
19:30
4071
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (25:19,23:25,19:25,18:25)
13.01.18
20:00
4069
SV Bad Laer(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (18:25,23:25,23:25)
20.01.18
17:00
4077
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:1 (25:22,25:13,15:25,26:24)
20.01.18
19:00
4074
VfL Oythe(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (24:26,22:25,25:23,25:19,14:16)
20.01.18
19:00
4076
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (16:25,21:25,26:24,25:27)
20.01.18
19:30
4075
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:2 (15:25,25:23,25:20,21:25,18:16)
21.01.18
16:00
4073
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:23)
21.01.18
16:00
4078
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
2:3 (25:23,14:25,19:25,25:19,7:15)
21.01.18
16:00
4214
VCO Schwerin(H)
BBSC Berlin
1:3 (25:20,24:26,16:25,15:25)
27.01.18
16:00
4084
SV Bad Laer(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
2:3 (17:25,21:25,25:14,25:22,17:19)
27.01.18
19:00
4083
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:22,29:27)
27.01.18
19:30
4080
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (27:29,25:21,25:21,25:19)
27.01.18
19:30
4081
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (19:25,25:20,23:25,25:11,7:15)
27.01.18
19:30
4082
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (19:25,25:23,19:25,25:27)
28.01.18
16:00
4079
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (11:25,19:25,20:25)
03.02.18
16:00
4215
VCO Schwerin(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (11:25,10:25,21:25)
03.02.18
17:00
4088
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:17)
03.02.18
19:00
4087
BBSC Berlin(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:2 (25:23,25:27,20:25,25:13,15:6)
03.02.18
19:00
4090
VfL Oythe(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:23,21:25)
03.02.18
19:30
4085
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:0 (25:11,25:14,26:24)
04.02.18
16:00
4086
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:0 (25:18,25:21,26:24)
04.02.18
16:00
4089
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 (25:21,25:21,26:24)
04.02.18
16:00
4216
VCO Schwerin(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (13:25,22:25,29:27,20:25)
09.02.18
19:00
4217
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:10)
10.02.18
19:30
4092
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:2 (25:21,25:27,25:19,17:25,15:7)
10.02.18
19:30
4095
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:2 (24:26,25:17,19:25,25:18,15:12)
10.02.18
20:00
4094
SV Bad Laer(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (20:25,10:25,23:25)
11.02.18
16:00
4093
VC Allbau Essen(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (23:25,17:25,19:25)
11.02.18
16:00
4096
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
2:3 (24:26,25:22,25:16,25:27,14:16)
17.02.18
16:00
4218
VCO Schwerin(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
1:3 (22:25,19:25,26:24,16:25)
17.02.18
17:00
4099
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:16)
17.02.18
19:00
4098
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,25:16)
17.02.18
19:00
4100
VfL Oythe(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (26:24,15:25,25:23,25:22)
17.02.18
19:00
4102
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
2:3 (27:25,12:25,23:25,25:22,13:15)
17.02.18
19:30
4101
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
18.02.18
15:00
4097
BBSC Berlin(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:22,25:20)
18.02.18
16:00
4104
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (16:25,25:16,25:22,25:21)
18.02.18
16:00
4219
VCO Schwerin(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (20:25,16:25,20:25)
24.02.18
17:00
4037
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VfL Oythe
1:3 (20:25,25:6,22:25,16:25)
24.02.18
19:30
4105
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:2 (25:19,26:28,25:21,17:25,15:13)
24.02.18
19:30
4106
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (16:25,9:25,14:25)
24.02.18
19:30
4107
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:2 (25:17,22:25,15:25,28:26,15:8)
25.02.18
16:00
4108
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:2 (16:25,17:25,25:23,25:12,15:9)
25.02.18
16:00
4119
SCU Emlichheim(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:20)
25.02.18
17:00
4220
VCO Schwerin(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (15:25,13:25,20:25)
03.03.18
17:00
4221
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:22)
03.03.18
19:30
4115
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
2:3 (25:22,12:25,18:25,25:12,12:15)
04.03.18
16:00
4091
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:13,26:24,27:25)
10.03.18
19:00
4122
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
1:3 (19:25,18:25,26:24,23:25)
10.03.18
19:00
4123
BBSC Berlin(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (17:25,20:25,22:25)
11.03.18
16:00
4118
VC Allbau Essen(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (18:25,25:23,17:25,36:38)
17.03.18
15:00
4114
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
17.03.18
16:00
4222
VCO Schwerin(H)
VC Allbau Essen
2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:21,23:25,10:15)
17.03.18
17:00
4110
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (25:16,12:25,17:25,20:25)
17.03.18
19:00
4112
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (22:25,26:24,21:25,16:25)
17.03.18
19:30
4111
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (25:20,25:22,26:24)
17.03.18
20:00
4109
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
0:3 (22:25,20:25,23:25)
18.03.18
15:00
4113
BBSC Berlin(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 (25:20,25:22,24:26,22:25,15:11)
24.03.18
19:00
4120
VfL Oythe(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (25:11,23:25,25:20,25:23)
24.03.18
19:30
4116
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (25:21,14:25,9:25,22:25)
24.03.18
19:30
4117
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:19,25:22,14:25,25:20)
07.04.18
19:30
4121
TV Gladbeck GIANTS(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (23:25,18:25,22:25)
07.04.18
19:30
4126
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:1 (15:25,25:19,25:15,25:16)
07.04.18
20:00
4125
SV Bad Laer(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:1 (27:25,25:21,20:25,25:14)
08.04.18
16:00
4124
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (24:26,19:25,25:17,25:22,15:13)
21.04.18
19:30
4127
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
TV Gladbeck GIANTS
3:1 (25:21,25:16,18:25,25:13)
21.04.18
19:30
4128
VC Allbau Essen(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (11:25,16:25,14:25)
21.04.18
19:30
4129
SCU Emlichheim(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:16,25:19)
21.04.18
19:30
4130
VfL Oythe(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:22)
21.04.18
19:30
4131
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
BBSC Berlin
3:0 (25:23,25:13,28:26)
21.04.18
19:30
4132
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
1:3 (24:26,25:11,26:28,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör