E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1716:003005Moerser SC(H)SV Warnemünde3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:21)
16.09.1718:003001SV Lindow-Gransee(H)DJK Delbrück3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:22)
16.09.1719:003201TuB Bocholt(H)VCO Berlin1:3 (20:25,25:22,19:25,20:25)
16.09.1719:003003TVA Hürth(H)USC Braunschweig1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:20,19:25)
16.09.1720:003002FC Schüttorf 09(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
16.09.1720:003004HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (16:25,20:25,22:25)
17.09.1716:003200FC Schüttorf 09(H)VCO Berlin3:2 (25:23,25:16,18:25,15:25,15:11)
17.09.1716:003006TuB Bocholt(H)CV Mitteldeutschland1:3 (16:25,26:24,21:25,23:25)
23.09.1718:003012DJK Delbrück(H)Moerser SC1:3 (25:27,19:25,25:21,21:25)
23.09.1718:303007SV Warnemünde(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen0:3 (18:25,21:25,15:25)
23.09.1719:003010VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TuB Bocholt2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:22,20:25,12:15)
23.09.1719:303011CV Mitteldeutschland(H)SV Lindow-Gransee3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:20,25:22)
23.09.1719:303009USC Braunschweig(H)FC Schüttorf 093:1 (25:18,16:25,25:20,27:25)
23.09.1719:303008VV Humann Essen(H)TVA Hürth3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:18,25:11)
30.09.1718:003013SV Lindow-Gransee(H)Moerser SC3:0 (29:27,32:30,25:20)
30.09.1719:003018TuB Bocholt(H)USC Braunschweig2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:17,26:28,11:15)
30.09.1719:003015TVA Hürth(H)SV Warnemünde3:2 (25:13,25:22,23:25,16:25,15:11)
30.09.1719:303017CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:22,25:19)
30.09.1720:003016HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)DJK Delbrück3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:21)
01.10.1715:003202VCO Berlin(H)Moerser SC3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:13,19:25,15:10)
01.10.1716:003014FC Schüttorf 09(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (23:25,20:25,22:25)
14.10.1716:003023Moerser SC(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:21,25:23,17:25,25:19)
14.10.1718:003024DJK Delbrück(H)TVA Hürth3:2 (28:30,25:17,25:22,17:25,15:13)
14.10.1718:303019SV Warnemünde(H)FC Schüttorf 091:3 (25:22,15:25,17:25,18:25)
14.10.1719:303021USC Braunschweig(H)CV Mitteldeutschland1:3 (20:25,25:23,19:25,21:25)
14.10.1719:303020VV Humann Essen(H)TuB Bocholt3:1 (25:21,25:20,16:25,25:17)
15.10.1716:003203SV Warnemünde(H)VCO Berlin1:3 (22:25,13:25,26:24,14:25)
21.10.1719:003035Moerser SC(H)FC Schüttorf 090:3 (19:25,19:25,18:25)
28.10.1716:003205VCO Berlin(H)USC Braunschweig3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:16,25:14)
28.10.1718:003025SV Lindow-Gransee(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen0:3 (22:25,22:25,23:25)
28.10.1719:003030TuB Bocholt(H)SV Warnemünde1:3 (20:25,26:28,25:21,14:25)
28.10.1719:003027TVA Hürth(H)Moerser SC1:3 (25:20,20:25,17:25,13:25)
28.10.1719:303029CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VV Humann Essen3:1 (25:17,25:21,22:25,25:20)
29.10.1715:003206VCO Berlin(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:22,25:17,17:25,25:22)
29.10.1716:003026FC Schüttorf 09(H)DJK Delbrück3:0 (25:12,25:18,28:26)
29.10.1716:003028VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)USC Braunschweig3:2 (24:26,25:20,17:25,25:23,18:16)
04.11.1718:003036DJK Delbrück(H)TuB Bocholt3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:23,26:28,17:15)
04.11.1718:303031SV Warnemünde(H)CV Mitteldeutschland0:3 (13:25,19:25,19:25)
04.11.1719:303033USC Braunschweig(H)SV Lindow-Gransee1:3 (25:18,20:25,20:25,21:25)
04.11.1719:303032VV Humann Essen(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1:3 (26:28,25:21,19:25,21:25)
04.11.1720:003034HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)TVA Hürth3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:21)
11.11.1718:003204DJK Delbrück(H)VCO Berlin0:3 (18:25,16:25,17:25)
11.11.1719:003022VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Lindow-Gransee1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:22,18:25)
17.11.1720:003207VCO Berlin(H)SV Lindow-Gransee2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:16,11:25,7:15)
18.11.1718:003037SV Lindow-Gransee(H)TVA Hürth3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
18.11.1719:003042TuB Bocholt(H)Moerser SC0:3 (15:25,15:25,19:25)
18.11.1719:003040VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Warnemünde3:1 (25:22,22:25,27:25,25:20)
18.11.1719:303041CV Mitteldeutschland(H)DJK Delbrück3:2 (19:25,25:14,25:18,20:25,15:8)
18.11.1719:303039USC Braunschweig(H)VV Humann Essen1:3 (25:16,19:25,23:25,22:25)
19.11.1715:003208VCO Berlin(H)TVA Hürth3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:21,25:19)
19.11.1716:003038FC Schüttorf 09(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen3:1 (25:23,25:22,22:25,25:23)
25.11.1718:003048DJK Delbrück(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1718:303043SV Warnemünde(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1719:003047Moerser SC(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1719:003045TVA Hürth(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1719:303044VV Humann Essen(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
25.11.1720:003046HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
26.11.1718:003210VV Humann Essen(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1718:003049SV Lindow-Gransee(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:003211VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:303053CV Mitteldeutschland(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:303051USC Braunschweig(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1719:303050VV Humann Essen(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
02.12.1720:003054TuB Bocholt(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
03.12.1716:003052VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1718:003055SV Lindow-Gransee(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:303209CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
09.12.1719:303063USC Braunschweig(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1718:003060DJK Delbrück(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:003059Moerser SC(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1719:003057TVA Hürth(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:003058HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1716:003056FC Schüttorf 09(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:003064VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:303065CV Mitteldeutschland(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1819:303062VV Humann Essen(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
06.01.1820:003066TuB Bocholt(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
07.01.1816:003061SV Warnemünde(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1816:003223VCO Berlin(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1818:003067DJK Delbrück(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1818:303071SV Warnemünde(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:303072CV Mitteldeutschland(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:303069USC Braunschweig(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1819:303070VV Humann Essen(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1815:003221VCO Berlin(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1816:003078Moerser SC(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1818:003077SV Lindow-Gransee(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1819:003076TuB Bocholt(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1819:003212TVA Hürth(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1820:003073HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1815:003213Moerser SC(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:003075FC Schüttorf 09(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1816:003074TVA Hürth(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1816:003214VCO Berlin(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1818:003082DJK Delbrück(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1818:303081SV Warnemünde(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1819:303080VV Humann Essen(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:003215VCO Berlin(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:303084USC Braunschweig(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1818:003088SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:003086TuB Bocholt(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:003090TVA Hürth(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:303087CV Mitteldeutschland(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1820:003089HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1815:003216VCO Berlin(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1816:003085FC Schüttorf 09(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1818:303096SV Warnemünde(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:003093Moerser SC(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:303094USC Braunschweig(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:303095VV Humann Essen(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1820:003091HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.1815:303217USC Braunschweig(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1820:003222SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1818:003099SV Lindow-Gransee(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:003102TuB Bocholt(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:003100TVA Hürth(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:003098VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1819:303097CV Mitteldeutschland(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1820:003101FC Schüttorf 09(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1815:003218VCO Berlin(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1818:003107DJK Delbrück(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1818:303106SV Warnemünde(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:003108Moerser SC(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:003103TVA Hürth(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1819:303105VV Humann Essen(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
24.02.1820:003104HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1819:003079Moerser SC(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1818:003092DJK Delbrück(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1819:003083VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1820:003219HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1818:003110SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:003114VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1819:303113CV Mitteldeutschland(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1815:003220VCO Berlin(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1815:303109USC Braunschweig(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1816:003111FC Schüttorf 09(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1816:003112TuB Bocholt(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1818:003117DJK Delbrück(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1818:303116SV Warnemünde(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:003118Moerser SC(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1819:003120TVA Hürth(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:003115FC Schüttorf 09(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1820:003119HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1818:303121SV Warnemünde(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:003124VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)HELIOS GRIZZLYS GiesenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:303123CV Mitteldeutschland(H)TVA HürthInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:303125USC Braunschweig(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
07.04.1819:303126VV Humann Essen(H)DJK DelbrückInfos zum Spiel📅
08.04.1816:003122TuB Bocholt(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
14.04.1819:003068VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303127DJK Delbrück(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303131FC Schüttorf 09(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303129HELIOS GRIZZLYS Giesen(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303128Moerser SC(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303132SV Lindow-Gransee(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.1819:303130TVA Hürth(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&