Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 21.03.18 22:50
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
19:30
1001
SC Freising(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:21,23:25)
30.09.17
20:00
1002
ASV Dachau II(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:1 (31:29,27:29,25:23,25:16)
01.10.17
15:00
1003
TSV Mühldorf(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (19:25,25:17,25:27,15:25)
01.10.17
15:00
1004
MTV München(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:20)
01.10.17
16:00
1005
TSV Zirndorf(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:22)
07.10.17
18:00
1006
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:20,21:25)
07.10.17
19:00
1007
ASV Neumarkt(H)
ASV Dachau II
1:3 (30:32,23:25,25:23,21:25)
07.10.17
19:30
1008
SV Schwaig II(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:2 (15:25,25:23,23:25,25:16,15:10)
07.10.17
20:00
1009
TSV Zirndorf(H)
MTV München
1:3 (15:25,17:25,25:20,19:25)
07.10.17
20:00
1010
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:20,21:25,15:12)
14.10.17
19:30
1011
MTV München(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (25:20,25:17,23:25,25:22)
14.10.17
20:00
1012
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:2 (25:19,21:25,14:25,25:20,15:9)
15.10.17
15:00
1013
ASV Dachau II(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (27:29,23:25,10:25)
15.10.17
16:00
1014
TV Hauzenberg(H)
TSV Zirndorf
2:3 (25:27,28:26,25:21,22:25,11:15)
15.10.17
16:00
1015
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (9:25,16:25,20:25)
21.10.17
15:30
1016
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
MTV München
0:3 (19:25,22:25,21:25)
21.10.17
19:30
1017
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:23)
21.10.17
19:30
1018
SC Freising(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:20)
21.10.17
19:30
1019
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
TV Hauzenberg
1:3 (32:30,21:25,17:25,20:25)
21.10.17
20:00
1020
TSV Zirndorf(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:21)
28.10.17
19:00
1021
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (19:25,22:25,28:26,18:25)
28.10.17
19:00
1022
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Zirndorf
1:3 (23:25,25:23,15:25,20:25)
28.10.17
19:00
1023
TSV Mühldorf(H)
MTV München
3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:23,25:21)
28.10.17
19:30
1024
SC Freising(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:1 (25:21,25:21,16:25,25:22)
28.10.17
19:30
1025
TV Hauzenberg(H)
ASV Dachau II
2:3 (31:29,13:25,23:25,25:17,12:15)
04.11.17
14:00
1026
ASV Dachau II(H)
MTV München
1:3 (25:17,20:25,23:25,16:25)
04.11.17
15:30
1027
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SC Freising
2:3 (26:24,25:17,20:25,25:27,5:15)
05.11.17
16:00
1028
ASV Neumarkt(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
05.11.17
16:00
1029
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (20:25,17:25,25:18,25:17,13:15)
05.11.17
16:00
1030
TV Hauzenberg(H)
TSV Mühldorf
2:3 (17:25,18:25,25:22,25:22,5:15)
11.11.17
15:30
1031
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,26:24,15:13)
11.11.17
17:00
1032
ASV Dachau II(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:17,17:25)
11.11.17
19:00
1033
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Zirndorf
1:3 (18:25,25:23,27:29,19:25)
11.11.17
19:00
1034
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:14)
11.11.17
19:30
1035
MTV München(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
18.11.17
16:00
1036
SV Schwaig II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:14)
19.11.17
15:00
1037
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
TSV Zirndorf
2:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,25:18,11:15)
19.11.17
15:00
1038
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:15)
19.11.17
15:00
1039
MTV München(H)
SC Freising
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
19.11.17
16:00
1040
TV Hauzenberg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:17)
25.11.17
19:00
1041
ASV Neumarkt(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
25.11.17
19:30
1042
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:12)
25.11.17
20:00
1043
TV Hauzenberg(H)
MTV München
3:2 (19:25,26:24,17:25,25:18,15:7)
25.11.17
20:00
1044
TSV Mühldorf(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:10)
26.11.17
16:00
1045
TSV Zirndorf(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (26:28,16:25,23:25)
02.12.17
19:00
1046
ASV Neumarkt(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,22:25,16:25)
02.12.17
19:30
1047
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:1 (25:20,25:21,22:25,25:12)
02.12.17
19:30
1048
SC Freising(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:2 (21:25,29:27,19:25,29:27,17:15)
03.12.17
15:00
1049
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:20,25:19)
03.12.17
15:00
1050
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (21:25,25:23,24:26,25:21,15:12)
09.12.17
19:30
1051
SV Schwaig II(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:0 (25:14,25:23,26:24)
09.12.17
19:30
1052
MTV München(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:22)
09.12.17
19:30
1053
SC Freising(H)
TV Hauzenberg
2:3 (25:18,25:23,20:25,15:25,9:15)
09.12.17
20:00
1054
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
09.12.17
20:00
1055
TSV Zirndorf(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:20,20:25,17:15)
16.12.17
19:00
1056
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
2:3 (16:25,25:18,25:22,16:25,11:15)
16.12.17
19:00
1057
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Zirndorf
0:3 (23:25,23:25,13:25)
16.12.17
19:30
1058
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:15)
16.12.17
19:30
1059
SV Schwaig II(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (22:25,25:20,23:25,10:25)
13.01.18
13:00
1060
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (22:25,26:24,21:25,25:21,10:15)
13.01.18
15:00
1061
ASV Dachau II(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:15)
13.01.18
19:30
1062
SC Freising(H)
TSV Mühldorf
1:3 (25:20,16:25,17:25,17:25)
13.01.18
20:00
1063
TV Hauzenberg(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:22,20:25)
20.01.18
19:30
1064
SC Freising(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:22,25:19)
20.01.18
19:30
1065
SV Schwaig II(H)
MTV München
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
21.01.18
15:00
1067
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (14:25,25:23,22:25,25:15,11:15)
21.01.18
16:00
1066
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:1 (25:21,25:19,23:25,25:23)
27.01.18
14:00
1069
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Zirndorf
2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:22,22:25,17:19)
27.01.18
19:30
1070
MTV München(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (16:25,25:16,25:21,17:25,15:11)
27.01.18
20:00
1071
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:22)
27.01.18
20:00
1072
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SC Freising
3:1 (19:25,26:24,25:23,25:13)
27.01.18
20:00
1073
TV Hauzenberg(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:21,22:25)
28.01.18
15:00
1075
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
SC Freising
2:3 (22:25,26:24,16:25,25:22,10:15)
28.01.18
15:00
1076
ASV Dachau II(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:20)
28.01.18
15:00
1077
MTV München(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (23:25,22:25,20:25)
28.01.18
16:00
1074
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:20)
28.01.18
16:00
1078
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (25:18,22:25,25:22,23:25,9:15)
03.02.18
19:30
1079
SC Freising(H)
MTV München
0:3 (21:25,19:25,19:25)
04.02.18
15:00
1080
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:15)
04.02.18
15:00
1081
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
04.02.18
15:00
1082
MTV München(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:2 (16:25,25:17,23:25,25:22,15:11)
04.02.18
16:00
1083
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:20)
10.02.18
19:00
1084
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (22:25,15:25,11:25)
10.02.18
19:30
1085
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
MTV München
3:1 (18:25,25:15,25:23,32:30)
10.02.18
19:30
1086
SV Schwaig II(H)
ASV Dachau II
2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:22,23:25,13:15)
10.02.18
20:00
1087
TV Hauzenberg(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (18:25,19:25,12:25)
10.02.18
20:00
1088
TSV Zirndorf(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:23,26:24,23:25,25:20)
17.02.18
15:30
1089
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:2 (25:27,26:24,25:20,14:25,15:13)
17.02.18
17:00
1090
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (14:25,23:25,16:25)
17.02.18
20:00
1091
TSV Zirndorf(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
2:3 (15:25,25:19,25:15,22:25,11:15)
18.02.18
16:00
1092
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TV Hauzenberg
0:3 (22:25,16:25,10:25)
24.02.18
16:00
1093
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:2 (16:25,25:22,25:21,27:29,18:16)
24.02.18
19:30
1094
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:21)
24.02.18
19:30
1095
SC Freising(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:17)
24.02.18
20:00
1096
MTV München(H)
TV Hauzenberg
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:17)
24.02.18
20:00
1097
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
1:3 (15:25,25:18,19:25,25:27)
25.02.18
15:00
1098
SC Freising(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (25:21,23:25,22:25,25:16,15:13)
25.02.18
16:00
1068
TSV Mühldorf(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:12)
03.03.18
19:30
1099
MTV München(H)
TSV Zirndorf
3:1 (17:25,25:22,27:25,25:21)
10.03.18
17:00
1100
ASV Dachau II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
2:3 (23:25,25:23,19:25,25:18,11:15)
10.03.18
20:00
1101
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
MTV München
2:3 (25:20,30:32,23:25,25:20,14:16)
11.03.18
15:00
1102
TSV Mühldorf(H)
BSV 98 Bayreuth
3:1 (26:24,27:29,25:22,25:18)
11.03.18
16:00
1103
TSV Zirndorf(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (17:25,24:26,17:25)
11.03.18
16:00
1104
SV Schwaig II(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (28:26,25:20,19:25,25:18)
11.03.18
16:00
1105
TV Hauzenberg(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (18:25,20:25,22:25)
17.03.18
16:00
1106
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Zirndorf
2:3 (23:25,25:18,25:21,24:26,9:15)
17.03.18
18:00
1107
TV Hauzenberg(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (25:22,21:25,12:25,24:26)
17.03.18
19:00
1108
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:20,25:21,23:25,25:22)
17.03.18
19:00
1109
ASV Neumarkt(H)
MTV München
0:3 (12:25,16:25,19:25)
17.03.18
19:30
1110
BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (25:19,25:22,13:25,25:23)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör