E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
22.09.1720:002091WWK VCO München(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:18,10:25,25:19,25:20)
24.09.1712:002092WWK VCO München(H)N.H.Young Volleys0:3 (21:25,25:27,24:26)
30.09.1715:302001FSV Marktoffingen(H)SV Hahnbach2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:16,20:25,10:15)
30.09.1716:002002TSV Sonthofen II(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:17)
30.09.1716:002093WWK VCO München(H)TSV Obergünzburg0:3 (22:25,15:25,16:25)
01.10.1712:002003TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Obergünzburg0:3 (22:25,22:25,20:25)
01.10.1715:002094TV Erlangen(H)WWK VCO München3:1 (25:23,25:9,21:25,25:18)
01.10.1716:002004SV Esting(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:2 (25:17,25:23,24:26,6:25,19:17)
07.10.1718:302005N.H.Young Volleys(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
08.10.1714:302006TSV Obergünzburg(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:14)
14.10.1719:002007N.H.Young Volleys(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:22)
14.10.1719:002008SV Hahnbach(H)TSV Sonthofen II1:3 (19:25,25:17,21:25,18:25)
15.10.1714:302009TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Esting3:1 (24:26,25:14,25:18,25:19)
15.10.1716:002010TV Erlangen(H)SV Mauerstetten0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
21.10.1715:302011FSV Marktoffingen(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (24:26,12:25,22:25)
21.10.1718:002095WWK VCO München(H)SV Esting1:3 (23:25,25:18,8:25,21:25)
22.10.1713:002012SV Esting(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
22.10.1714:002096FSV Marktoffingen(H)WWK VCO München3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:19,25:9)
22.10.1715:302013ballarinas Bamberg(H)SV Hahnbach3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:22,25:16)
22.10.1716:002014SV Mauerstetten(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:15)
28.10.1716:002015TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (23:25,21:25,25:21,25:23,15:8)
29.10.1715:302016ballarinas Bamberg(H)FSV Marktoffingen2:3 (25:16,25:16,17:25,14:25,11:15)
04.11.1716:002017TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Sonthofen II0:3 (18:25,17:25,22:25)
05.11.1715:002019ballarinas Bamberg(H)SV Esting3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:23,25:11)
05.11.1715:002018N.H.Young Volleys(H)SV Hahnbach3:2 (15:25,25:21,17:25,25:22,15:13)
05.11.1716:002020TV Erlangen(H)FSV Marktoffingen1:3 (25:23,23:25,21:25,18:25)
11.11.1715:302021FSV Marktoffingen(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
12.11.1712:302024ballarinas Bamberg(H)TV Erlangen0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.11.1713:002022SV Esting(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:20,25:13)
12.11.1714:302023TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Hahnbach3:2 (30:28,30:28,21:25,21:25,17:15)
12.11.1716:002025SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:16)
18.11.1716:002026TSV Sonthofen II(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:23)
18.11.1719:002027SV Hahnbach(H)SV Mauerstetten0:3 (16:25,22:25,22:25)
19.11.1712:002028TSV Friedberg(H)SV Esting0:3 (22:25,14:25,22:25)
19.11.1716:002029N.H.Young Volleys(H)ballarinas Bamberg2:3 (13:25,25:20,17:25,25:21,11:15)
19.11.1716:002030TV Erlangen(H)TSV Obergünzburg1:3 (6:25,25:21,10:25,18:25)
25.11.1718:002031TSV Sonthofen II(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:1 (25:20,25:11,18:25,25:23)
26.11.1713:002032SV Esting(H)SV Hahnbach1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:19,20:25)
26.11.1714:302033TSV Obergünzburg(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:6)
26.11.1716:002034SV Mauerstetten(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
26.11.1716:002035TV Erlangen(H)TSV Friedberg1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:14,19:25)
02.12.1715:302036FSV Marktoffingen(H)SV Mauerstetten3:1 (25:20,25:23,14:25,25:17)
03.12.1714:302037TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV Sonthofen II1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:15,23:25)
03.12.1715:002038SV Hahnbach(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
03.12.1715:002039TV Erlangen(H)N.H.Young Volleys1:3 (27:25,11:25,19:25,17:25)
03.12.1716:002040SV Mauerstetten(H)SV Esting3:2 (26:24,16:25,20:25,25:14,15:9)
09.12.1716:002041TSV Friedberg(H)ballarinas Bamberg1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,22:25)
09.12.1717:002097WWK VCO München(H)SV Mauerstetten0:3 (12:25,11:25,19:25)
09.12.1719:002042SV Hahnbach(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:18)
10.12.1713:302098WWK VCO München(H)TSV Sonthofen II0:3 (19:25,10:25,20:25)
10.12.1714:302043TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (25:19,14:25,24:26,25:17,16:14)
10.12.1716:002044SV Esting(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
16.12.1716:002045TSV Sonthofen II(H)N.H.Young VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
16.12.1720:002099SV Hahnbach(H)WWK VCO MünchenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.12.1714:302100WWK VCO München(H)ballarinas BambergInfos zum Spiel📅
13.01.1818:002046N.H.Young Volleys(H)SV EstingInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1814:002047SV Hahnbach(H)FSV MarktoffingenInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1814:002048TV Erlangen(H)TSV Sonthofen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1814:302049TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
14.01.1815:302050ballarinas Bamberg(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1813:002051SV Esting(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1814:002052FSV Marktoffingen(H)ballarinas BambergInfos zum Spiel📅
21.01.1815:002053TSV Friedberg(H)N.H.Young VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1814:002054TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV HahnbachInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1813:002055TSV Friedberg(H)FSV MarktoffingenInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1814:302056TSV Obergünzburg(H)N.H.Young VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:002058SV Hahnbach(H)ballarinas BambergInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1815:002057TV Erlangen(H)SV EstingInfos zum Spiel📅
28.01.1818:002059SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Sonthofen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1818:002060TSV Sonthofen II(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:002061ballarinas Bamberg(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1819:002062SV Hahnbach(H)N.H.Young VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1814:002063FSV Marktoffingen(H)TV ErlangenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.1814:002064N.H.Young Volleys(H)TSV Sonthofen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1816:002065TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV EstingInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1817:002066N.H.Young Volleys(H)FSV MarktoffingenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1818:002067TV Erlangen(H)ballarinas BambergInfos zum Spiel📅
10.02.1819:002068SV Hahnbach(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.1815:002069TSV Friedberg(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1815:302070FSV Marktoffingen(H)TSV Sonthofen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1818:002071SV Mauerstetten(H)TV ErlangenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.1816:002072SV Mauerstetten(H)SV HahnbachInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1814:302073TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV ErlangenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1815:302074ballarinas Bamberg(H)N.H.Young VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.1816:002075SV Esting(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1818:002076N.H.Young Volleys(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1819:002078ballarinas Bamberg(H)TSV Sonthofen IIInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1819:002077SV Hahnbach(H)SV EstingInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1814:002079FSV Marktoffingen(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1815:002080TSV Friedberg(H)TV ErlangenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.1816:002081SV Esting(H)SV MauerstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1816:002083TSV Friedberg(H)SV HahnbachInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1816:002082TSV Sonthofen II(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1818:002084SV Mauerstetten(H)FSV MarktoffingenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1818:302085N.H.Young Volleys(H)TV ErlangenInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.1816:002086SV Esting(H)ballarinas BambergInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1815:302087FSV Marktoffingen(H)SV EstingInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1814:002088SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV ObergünzburgInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1815:002089TV Erlangen(H)SV HahnbachInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1815:302090ballarinas Bamberg(H)TSV FriedbergInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&