Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Stand: 22.03.17 14:39
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.10.1617:001001ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (25:20,25:23,16:25,15:25,11:15)
01.10.1619:301002SV Schwaig II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf0:3 (21:25,14:25,22:25)
01.10.1620:001003TSV Friedberg II(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (19:25,21:25,26:28)
02.10.1613:001004MTV München(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:2 (25:21,19:25,25:27,25:19,15:12)
02.10.1615:001005SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:0 (25:13,25:14,32:30)
08.10.1615:001006TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Friedberg II3:1 (25:20,25:15,21:25,25:12)
08.10.1619:001007VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)SC Freising3:1 (25:17,15:25,25:19,25:15)
08.10.1619:301008MTV München(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:18,18:25,15:12)
08.10.1619:301009TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:21)
08.10.1620:001010ASV Dachau II(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:20,25:21)
09.10.1615:001011TSV Mühldorf(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:15,25:13)
15.10.1619:301012SV Schwaig II(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2:3 (28:30,25:22,21:25,25:18,8:15)
15.10.1620:001014SC Freising(H)ASV Dachau II3:2 (25:22,23:25,22:25,25:17,15:13)
15.10.1620:001013TSV Friedberg II(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (21:25,20:25,38:36,22:25)
15.10.1620:001015TSV Mühldorf(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:16,28:30)
22.10.1615:001016VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)MTV München1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:23,23:25)
22.10.1619:301017Donau Holz Volleys(H)SV Schwaig II3:0 (27:25,25:21,26:24)
22.10.1620:001018ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Friedberg II0:3 (21:25,21:25,19:25)
22.10.1620:001019TSV Mühldorf(H)SC Freising3:2 (25:5,25:20,28:30,21:25,15:7)
29.10.1619:301021MTV München(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:17,25:15)
29.10.1619:301020TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)ASV Dachau II3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:20,25:21,15:9)
29.10.1620:001022SC Freising(H)TSV Friedberg II0:3 (18:25,16:25,22:25)
30.10.1615:001023TSV Eibelstadt(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:1 (25:23,25:20,16:25,26:24)
05.11.1617:001024SC Freising(H)MTV München2:3 (13:25,25:17,25:22,23:25,13:15)
05.11.1619:301025TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2:3 (19:25,25:17,25:23,21:25,12:15)
05.11.1620:001026TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:23)
06.11.1615:001027Donau Holz Volleys(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (29:27,25:27,16:25,21:25)
06.11.1616:001029TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)SC Freising1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:18,23:25)
06.11.1616:001028TSV Friedberg II(H)SV Schwaig II0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
12.11.1614:001030TSV Friedberg II(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II1:3 (25:22,19:25,15:25,19:25)
12.11.1616:001031SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:16)
12.11.1619:301032Donau Holz Volleys(H)SC Freising0:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
12.11.1619:301033MTV München(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
13.11.1615:001034TSV Eibelstadt(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf2:3 (25:20,11:25,25:19,20:25,13:15)
19.11.1619:001035VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
19.11.1619:301036SV Schwaig II(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen2:3 (25:16,25:20,27:29,22:25,17:19)
19.11.1620:001038SC Freising(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:2 (25:23,19:25,21:25,26:24,16:14)
19.11.1620:001037TSV Mühldorf(H)ASV Dachau II3:2 (22:25,25:16,22:25,25:18,15:9)
20.11.1612:301039TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Friedberg II3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:23,25:22)
26.11.1616:001040SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:2 (19:25,25:23,19:25,25:18,16:14)
26.11.1617:001041ASV Dachau II(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II0:3 (24:26,16:25,20:25)
26.11.1619:301042MTV München(H)TSV Friedberg II3:2 (14:25,25:19,26:28,26:24,15:10)
26.11.1619:301043TSV Mühldorf(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:23)
26.11.1620:001044SC Freising(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (25:16,25:20,12:25,27:25)
27.11.1616:001045SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:14)
03.12.1620:001046TSV Mühldorf(H)MTV München3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:19)
04.12.1615:001047Donau Holz Volleys(H)TSV Friedberg II3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:18)
04.12.1615:001048SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)ASV Dachau II3:2 (25:21,29:31,23:25,25:20,22:20)
04.12.1615:001049TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:16,25:22,15:13)
10.12.1615:001050VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:14,25:17)
10.12.1617:001051ASV Dachau II(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:21,25:22)
10.12.1619:301052SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:1 (25:13,27:25,21:25,25:23)
10.12.1620:001053MTV München(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:18)
11.12.1615:001054SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)SC Freising3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
17.12.1615:001055VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen3:2 (22:25,21:25,32:30,25:18,15:10)
17.12.1619:301056Donau Holz Volleys(H)MTV München0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
17.12.1619:301057TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (25:16,20:25,16:25,19:25)
18.12.1615:001058TSV Eibelstadt(H)ASV Dachau II3:1 (23:25,25:17,27:25,25:19)
18.12.1616:001059TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Friedberg II2:3 (18:25,25:17,20:25,25:18,15:17)
14.01.1714:001060TSV Friedberg II(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (25:23,19:25,18:25,25:18,7:15)
14.01.1719:001061SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)MTV München3:2 (25:23,17:25,17:25,25:21,17:15)
14.01.1719:301063Donau Holz Volleys(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:16,25:21)
14.01.1719:301062SV Schwaig II(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
14.01.1720:001064SC Freising(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II0:3 (18:25,25:27,27:29)
21.01.1715:001065VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)SV Schwaig II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
21.01.1717:001066ASV Dachau II(H)SC Freising1:3 (13:25,15:25,27:25,21:25)
22.01.1712:301067TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (23:25,22:25,14:25)
22.01.1714:301068MTV München(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:17,20:25,16:14)
22.01.1715:001069SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Friedberg II3:2 (25:20,21:25,14:25,25:23,15:8)
28.01.1714:001070TSV Friedberg II(H)ASV Dachau II1:3 (22:25,23:25,27:25,21:25)
28.01.1716:001071TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:14,13:25)
28.01.1717:001072SC Freising(H)TSV Mühldorf3:2 (25:14,23:25,15:25,25:23,17:15)
28.01.1719:301074MTV München(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (26:24,25:21,20:25,22:25,15:11)
28.01.1719:301073SV Schwaig II(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:22)
29.01.1715:001075Donau Holz Volleys(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:21)
29.01.1716:001078SV Schwaig II(H)MTV München3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
29.01.1716:001077TSV Friedberg II(H)SC Freising1:3 (26:28,20:25,25:23,22:25)
04.02.1716:001079SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Friedberg II3:0 (25:15,29:27,25:15)
04.02.1719:001080VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf2:3 (25:18,20:25,25:23,24:26,12:15)
05.02.1715:001082SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:2 (25:19,18:25,25:19,20:25,15:11)
05.02.1715:001081TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:23,25:18)
05.02.1716:001083ASV Dachau II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:22,25:16)
05.02.1716:001084MTV München(H)SC Freising3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:18)
11.02.1714:001085ASV Dachau II(H)MTV München1:3 (25:20,23:25,24:26,21:25)
11.02.1715:001086VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Friedberg II1:3 (17:25,25:23,19:25,20:25)
11.02.1719:301087TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (18:25,25:22,22:25,21:25)
11.02.1720:001088SC Freising(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:22)
12.02.1715:001076SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:16,25:21)
18.02.1719:301089Donau Holz Volleys(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:19,21:25)
19.02.1715:001092SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (21:25,25:19,22:25,18:25)
19.02.1715:001091TSV Eibelstadt(H)SC Freising3:2 (25:20,25:16,19:25,22:25,15:11)
19.02.1715:001090TSV Friedberg II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf0:3 (21:25,23:25,18:25)
24.02.1720:001097Donau Holz Volleys(H)TSV Mühldorf2:3 (25:23,25:23,26:28,18:25,7:15)
25.02.1716:001093SV Schwaig II(H)SC Freising1:3 (23:25,25:17,22:25,11:25)
25.02.1716:001094TSV Friedberg II(H)MTV München2:3 (20:25,21:25,28:26,25:21,9:15)
25.02.1719:001096TSV Eibelstadt(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (22:25,23:25,23:25)
25.02.1719:001095VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)ASV Dachau II0:3 (21:25,12:25,19:25)
04.03.1717:001098ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Mühldorf2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,9:15)
05.03.1715:001099TSV Eibelstadt(H)MTV München3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:21,21:25,15:11)
11.03.1715:001100VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
11.03.1717:001102ASV Dachau II(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen1:3 (29:31,26:24,19:25,26:28)
11.03.1720:001101MTV München(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
11.03.1720:001104SC Freising(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf2:3 (25:27,25:21,18:25,25:13,11:15)
11.03.1720:001103TSV Friedberg II(H)Donau Holz Volleys3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:18,25:22)
12.03.1715:001105TSV Mühldorf(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (27:29,25:18,25:21,30:28)
18.03.1720:001107Donau Holz Volleys(H)ASV Dachau II3:1 (25:15,25:21,23:25,25:23)
18.03.1720:001110SC Freising(H)SV/DJK Taufkirchen0:3 (23:25,13:25,15:25)
18.03.1720:001106TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)MTV München0:3 (23:25,20:25,18:25)
18.03.1720:001109TSV Eibelstadt(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (25:18,25:22,24:26,25:19)
18.03.1720:001108TSV Mühldorf(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:17)


&

&