Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.17 14:39
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.16
17:00
1001
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (25:20,25:23,16:25,15:25,11:15)
01.10.16
19:30
1002
SV Schwaig II(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
0:3 (21:25,14:25,22:25)
01.10.16
20:00
1003
TSV Friedberg II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (19:25,21:25,26:28)
02.10.16
13:00
1004
MTV München(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:2 (25:21,19:25,25:27,25:19,15:12)
02.10.16
15:00
1005
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:13,25:14,32:30)
08.10.16
15:00
1006
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:1 (25:20,25:15,21:25,25:12)
08.10.16
19:00
1007
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SC Freising
3:1 (25:17,15:25,25:19,25:15)
08.10.16
19:30
1008
MTV München(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:18,18:25,15:12)
08.10.16
19:30
1009
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:21)
08.10.16
20:00
1010
ASV Dachau II(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:20,25:21)
09.10.16
15:00
1011
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:15,25:13)
15.10.16
19:30
1012
SV Schwaig II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
2:3 (28:30,25:22,21:25,25:18,8:15)
15.10.16
20:00
1013
TSV Friedberg II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (21:25,20:25,38:36,22:25)
15.10.16
20:00
1014
SC Freising(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:2 (25:22,23:25,22:25,25:17,15:13)
15.10.16
20:00
1015
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:16,28:30)
22.10.16
15:00
1016
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
MTV München
1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:23,23:25)
22.10.16
19:30
1017
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:0 (27:25,25:21,26:24)
22.10.16
20:00
1018
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Friedberg II
0:3 (21:25,21:25,19:25)
22.10.16
20:00
1019
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SC Freising
3:2 (25:5,25:20,28:30,21:25,15:7)
29.10.16
19:30
1020
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:20,25:21,15:9)
29.10.16
19:30
1021
MTV München(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:17,25:15)
29.10.16
20:00
1022
SC Freising(H)
TSV Friedberg II
0:3 (18:25,16:25,22:25)
30.10.16
15:00
1023
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:1 (25:23,25:20,16:25,26:24)
05.11.16
17:00
1024
SC Freising(H)
MTV München
2:3 (13:25,25:17,25:22,23:25,13:15)
05.11.16
19:30
1025
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
2:3 (19:25,25:17,25:23,21:25,12:15)
05.11.16
20:00
1026
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:23)
06.11.16
15:00
1027
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (29:27,25:27,16:25,21:25)
06.11.16
16:00
1028
TSV Friedberg II(H)
SV Schwaig II
0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
06.11.16
16:00
1029
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:18,23:25)
12.11.16
14:00
1030
TSV Friedberg II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (25:22,19:25,15:25,19:25)
12.11.16
16:00
1031
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:16)
12.11.16
19:30
1032
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
12.11.16
19:30
1033
MTV München(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
13.11.16
15:00
1034
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:3 (25:20,11:25,25:19,20:25,13:15)
19.11.16
19:00
1035
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
19.11.16
19:30
1036
SV Schwaig II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
2:3 (25:16,25:20,27:29,22:25,17:19)
19.11.16
20:00
1037
TSV Mühldorf(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:2 (22:25,25:16,22:25,25:18,15:9)
19.11.16
20:00
1038
SC Freising(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:2 (25:23,19:25,21:25,26:24,16:14)
20.11.16
12:30
1039
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:23,25:22)
26.11.16
16:00
1040
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:2 (19:25,25:23,19:25,25:18,16:14)
26.11.16
17:00
1041
ASV Dachau II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (24:26,16:25,20:25)
26.11.16
19:30
1042
MTV München(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:2 (14:25,25:19,26:28,26:24,15:10)
26.11.16
19:30
1043
TSV Mühldorf(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:23)
26.11.16
20:00
1044
SC Freising(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (25:16,25:20,12:25,27:25)
27.11.16
16:00
1045
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:14)
03.12.16
20:00
1046
TSV Mühldorf(H)
MTV München
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:19)
04.12.16
15:00
1047
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:18)
04.12.16
15:00
1048
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:2 (25:21,29:31,23:25,25:20,22:20)
04.12.16
15:00
1049
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:16,25:22,15:13)
10.12.16
15:00
1050
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:14,25:17)
10.12.16
17:00
1051
ASV Dachau II(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:21,25:22)
10.12.16
19:30
1052
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:1 (25:13,27:25,21:25,25:23)
10.12.16
20:00
1053
MTV München(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:18)
11.12.16
15:00
1054
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
SC Freising
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
17.12.16
15:00
1055
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
3:2 (22:25,21:25,32:30,25:18,15:10)
17.12.16
19:30
1056
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
MTV München
0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
17.12.16
19:30
1057
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (25:16,20:25,16:25,19:25)
18.12.16
15:00
1058
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:1 (23:25,25:17,27:25,25:19)
18.12.16
16:00
1059
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Friedberg II
2:3 (18:25,25:17,20:25,25:18,15:17)
14.01.17
14:00
1060
TSV Friedberg II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (25:23,19:25,18:25,25:18,7:15)
14.01.17
19:00
1061
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
MTV München
3:2 (25:23,17:25,17:25,25:21,17:15)
14.01.17
19:30
1062
SV Schwaig II(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
14.01.17
19:30
1063
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:16,25:21)
14.01.17
20:00
1064
SC Freising(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (18:25,25:27,27:29)
21.01.17
15:00
1065
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
21.01.17
17:00
1066
ASV Dachau II(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (13:25,15:25,27:25,21:25)
22.01.17
12:30
1067
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (23:25,22:25,14:25)
22.01.17
14:30
1068
MTV München(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:17,20:25,16:14)
22.01.17
15:00
1069
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:2 (25:20,21:25,14:25,25:23,15:8)
28.01.17
14:00
1070
TSV Friedberg II(H)
ASV Dachau II
1:3 (22:25,23:25,27:25,21:25)
28.01.17
16:00
1071
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:14,13:25)
28.01.17
17:00
1072
SC Freising(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (25:14,23:25,15:25,25:23,17:15)
28.01.17
19:30
1073
SV Schwaig II(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:22)
28.01.17
19:30
1074
MTV München(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (26:24,25:21,20:25,22:25,15:11)
29.01.17
15:00
1075
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:21)
29.01.17
16:00
1077
TSV Friedberg II(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (26:28,20:25,25:23,22:25)
29.01.17
16:00
1078
SV Schwaig II(H)
MTV München
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
04.02.17
16:00
1079
SV Schwaig II(H)
TSV Friedberg II
3:0 (25:15,29:27,25:15)
04.02.17
19:00
1080
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:3 (25:18,20:25,25:23,24:26,12:15)
05.02.17
15:00
1081
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:23,25:18)
05.02.17
15:00
1082
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:2 (25:19,18:25,25:19,20:25,15:11)
05.02.17
16:00
1083
ASV Dachau II(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:22,25:16)
05.02.17
16:00
1084
MTV München(H)
SC Freising
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:18)
11.02.17
14:00
1085
ASV Dachau II(H)
MTV München
1:3 (25:20,23:25,24:26,21:25)
11.02.17
15:00
1086
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Friedberg II
1:3 (17:25,25:23,19:25,20:25)
11.02.17
19:30
1087
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (18:25,25:22,22:25,21:25)
11.02.17
20:00
1088
SC Freising(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:22)
12.02.17
15:00
1076
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:16,25:21)
18.02.17
19:30
1089
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:19,21:25)
19.02.17
15:00
1090
TSV Friedberg II(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
0:3 (21:25,23:25,18:25)
19.02.17
15:00
1091
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SC Freising
3:2 (25:20,25:16,19:25,22:25,15:11)
19.02.17
15:00
1092
SV/DJK Taufkirchen(H)
SV Schwaig II
1:3 (21:25,25:19,22:25,18:25)
24.02.17
20:00
1097
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
TSV Mühldorf
2:3 (25:23,25:23,26:28,18:25,7:15)
25.02.17
16:00
1093
SV Schwaig II(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (23:25,25:17,22:25,11:25)
25.02.17
16:00
1094
TSV Friedberg II(H)
MTV München
2:3 (20:25,21:25,28:26,25:21,9:15)
25.02.17
19:00
1095
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
ASV Dachau II
0:3 (21:25,12:25,19:25)
25.02.17
19:00
1096
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (22:25,23:25,23:25)
04.03.17
17:00
1098
ASV Dachau II(H)
TSV Mühldorf
2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,9:15)
05.03.17
15:00
1099
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
MTV München
3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:21,21:25,15:11)
11.03.17
15:00
1100
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
11.03.17
17:00
1102
ASV Dachau II(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
1:3 (29:31,26:24,19:25,26:28)
11.03.17
20:00
1101
MTV München(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
11.03.17
20:00
1103
TSV Friedberg II(H)
Donau Holz Volleys
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:18,25:22)
11.03.17
20:00
1104
SC Freising(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:3 (25:27,25:21,18:25,25:13,11:15)
12.03.17
15:00
1105
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (27:29,25:18,25:21,30:28)
18.03.17
20:00
1106
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
MTV München
0:3 (23:25,20:25,18:25)
18.03.17
20:00
1107
Donau Holz Volleys(H)
ASV Dachau II
3:1 (25:15,25:21,23:25,25:23)
18.03.17
20:00
1108
TSV Mühldorf(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:17)
18.03.17
20:00
1109
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SV Schwaig II
3:1 (25:18,25:22,24:26,25:19)
18.03.17
20:00
1110
SC Freising(H)
SV/DJK Taufkirchen
0:3 (23:25,13:25,15:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör