E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
02.10.1614:302001TSV Obergünzburg(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:11)
02.10.1616:002002FTM Schwabing(H)FSV Marktoffingen0:3 (25:27,8:25,21:25)
08.10.1616:002003TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Dingolfing0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
08.10.1619:002004TV Erlangen(H)TSV Ansbach1:3 (17:25,25:19,17:25,13:25)
15.10.1615:002005TSV Ansbach(H)FTM Schwabing3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:17)
15.10.1615:302006FSV Marktoffingen(H)SV Esting2:3 (25:16,20:25,22:25,26:24,9:15)
15.10.1618:302007N.H.Young Volleys(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:21,25:12,16:25,25:20)
16.10.1615:002008ballarinas Bamberg(H)TV Erlangen1:3 (19:25,25:21,18:25,21:25)
22.10.1614:002009TSV Ansbach(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
22.10.1618:302010N.H.Young Volleys(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (19:25,18:25,28:26,13:25)
22.10.1619:002012FTM Schwabing(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf1:3 (25:27,25:17,23:25,24:26)
22.10.1619:002011TSV Obergünzburg(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:16)
23.10.1616:002013SV Esting(H)TV Erlangen3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:21,25:22)
29.10.1616:002015TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)ballarinas Bamberg2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:19,13:25,11:15)
29.10.1617:002014TV Dingolfing(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:20)
05.11.1617:002016TV Dingolfing(H)TSV Ansbach2:3 (25:12,18:25,25:23,20:25,12:15)
05.11.1618:002017TV Erlangen(H)TSV Obergünzburg2:3 (13:25,20:25,25:22,25:21,14:16)
06.11.1612:302021TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)SV Esting0:3 (19:25,15:25,14:25)
06.11.1614:002018FSV Marktoffingen(H)N.H.Young Volleys0:3 (24:26,18:25,24:26)
06.11.1614:002019TSV Ansbach(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:1 (19:25,25:22,29:27,25:11)
06.11.1615:002020ballarinas Bamberg(H)FTM Schwabing3:1 (25:15,26:24,23:25,25:19)
12.11.1617:002022TV Dingolfing(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:18,25:18,26:24)
12.11.1619:002023TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Esting3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:15,16:25,17:15)
13.11.1614:002024TV Erlangen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf0:3 (22:25,17:25,25:27)
13.11.1615:002026ballarinas Bamberg(H)TSV Ansbach1:3 (20:25,25:15,20:25,15:25)
13.11.1615:002025FTM Schwabing(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:2 (24:26,25:18,25:22,18:25,15:8)
19.11.1615:302027FSV Marktoffingen(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:16)
19.11.1616:002028SV Esting(H)FTM Schwabing1:3 (15:25,25:21,23:25,16:25)
19.11.1618:302029N.H.Young Volleys(H)TSV Ansbach0:3 (20:25,20:25,17:25)
20.11.1615:002030ballarinas Bamberg(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (25:19,27:29,20:25,21:25)
20.11.1616:002031TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Ansbach1:3 (22:25,25:23,18:25,17:25)
26.11.1617:002032TV Dingolfing(H)FTM Schwabing3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:21,24:26,15:10)
26.11.1619:002033SV Esting(H)ballarinas Bamberg2:3 (22:25,25:16,27:25,13:25,7:15)
26.11.1619:002034TSV Obergünzburg(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:16)
27.11.1615:002035N.H.Young Volleys(H)TV Erlangen3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:15)
27.11.1616:002036SV Esting(H)TSV Ansbach0:3 (14:25,18:25,17:25)
03.12.1615:302037FSV Marktoffingen(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:2 (25:13,29:27,23:25,18:25,15:11)
03.12.1617:002038TV Dingolfing(H)SV Esting3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:22)
03.12.1618:302039N.H.Young Volleys(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:1 (25:20,25:16,22:25,25:14)
03.12.1619:002040FTM Schwabing(H)TV Erlangen3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:18,25:16)
10.12.1619:002041FTM Schwabing(H)TSV Ansbach1:3 (25:23,19:25,16:25,24:26)
11.12.1613:002042SV Esting(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:20)
11.12.1614:002043TV Erlangen(H)TV Dingolfing3:2 (26:28,15:25,25:23,25:21,15:10)
11.12.1614:302044TSV Obergünzburg(H)FTM Schwabing3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:23)
11.12.1615:002045ballarinas Bamberg(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:2 (25:20,25:15,16:25,13:25,15:11)
17.12.1615:002046TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TSV Obergünzburg1:3 (25:23,15:25,21:25,18:25)
18.12.1614:002047TSV Ansbach(H)TV Dingolfing3:2 (23:25,15:25,25:21,25:14,15:11)
14.01.1714:002048TSV Ansbach(H)TV Erlangen3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:16,25:17)
14.01.1718:302049N.H.Young Volleys(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:2 (25:23,17:25,26:28,25:23,16:14)
15.01.1714:002050FSV Marktoffingen(H)FTM Schwabing3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:20,25:22)
15.01.1715:002051ballarinas Bamberg(H)SV Esting3:1 (25:20,25:15,22:25,25:20)
21.01.1718:002052TV Erlangen(H)ballarinas Bamberg2:3 (25:23,25:19,23:25,22:25,10:15)
21.01.1719:002053TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Dingolfing0:3 (23:25,17:25,18:25)
22.01.1716:002055SV Esting(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:17)
22.01.1716:002054TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)N.H.Young Volleys0:3 (19:25,19:25,21:25)
28.01.1715:302056FSV Marktoffingen(H)TSV Ansbach1:3 (8:25,25:20,21:25,15:25)
28.01.1717:002057TV Dingolfing(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:2 (25:27,22:25,25:14,25:20,15:11)
28.01.1719:302058TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)FTM Schwabing3:1 (25:14,26:24,18:25,25:23)
29.01.1714:002059TV Erlangen(H)SV Esting1:3 (23:25,25:18,23:25,18:25)
29.01.1715:002060ballarinas Bamberg(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:2 (19:25,25:17,27:25,22:25,15:11)
04.02.1716:002061TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Erlangen3:2 (25:19,23:25,14:25,25:19,16:14)
04.02.1718:302062N.H.Young Volleys(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
04.02.1719:002063FTM Schwabing(H)ballarinas Bamberg1:3 (21:25,25:21,20:25,14:25)
05.02.1716:002064SV Esting(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (14:25,25:20,25:21,25:21)
05.02.1716:002065TV Erlangen(H)FSV Marktoffingen0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
11.02.1714:002066TSV Ansbach(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
11.02.1715:302067FSV Marktoffingen(H)TV Dingolfing0:3 (20:25,24:26,23:25)
11.02.1716:002068TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)TV Erlangen1:3 (23:25,25:7,18:25,21:25)
11.02.1718:302069N.H.Young Volleys(H)FTM Schwabing2:3 (14:25,19:25,25:19,25:21,14:16)
12.02.1714:002070TSV Ansbach(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:20)
12.02.1714:002071TV Dingolfing(H)ballarinas Bamberg3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:19,25:18)
12.02.1714:302072TSV Obergünzburg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:18,25:20,24:26,25:18)
12.02.1716:002073FTM Schwabing(H)SV Esting0:3 (22:25,25:27,13:25)
18.02.1715:302074FSV Marktoffingen(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
18.02.1720:002075FTM Schwabing(H)TV Dingolfing1:3 (25:19,22:25,24:26,23:25)
19.02.1714:002076TV Erlangen(H)N.H.Young Volleys1:3 (25:22,18:25,15:25,16:25)
19.02.1715:002077ballarinas Bamberg(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:15,29:27)
19.02.1716:002078SV Esting(H)TSV Obergünzburg2:3 (25:20,18:25,27:25,17:25,9:15)
04.03.1717:002079TV Dingolfing(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:18,25:19)
05.03.1714:002080TSV Ansbach(H)SV Esting3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:21,25:16)
11.03.1719:002081TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV Ansbach3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:14)
12.03.1714:002082TV Erlangen(H)FTM Schwabing3:2 (21:25,25:23,20:25,25:14,15:12)
12.03.1715:002083ballarinas Bamberg(H)N.H.Young Volleys3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:18)
12.03.1716:002084SV Esting(H)TV Dingolfing3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
12.03.1716:002085TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)FSV Marktoffingen3:1 (27:29,25:21,25:16,25:19)
18.03.1717:002086TV Dingolfing(H)TV Erlangen1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:18,15:25)
18.03.1719:002090FTM Schwabing(H)TSV Obergünzburg1:3 (25:23,22:25,18:25,17:25)
19.03.1714:002088FSV Marktoffingen(H)ballarinas Bamberg2:3 (25:21,25:20,16:25,23:25,11:15)
19.03.1714:002087TSV Ansbach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:13)
19.03.1715:002089N.H.Young Volleys(H)SV Esting0:3 (15:25,24:26,19:25)



&

&