www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLSO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.17 14:41
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
02.10.16
14:30
2001
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:11)
02.10.16
16:00
2002
FTM Schwabing(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
0:3 (25:27,8:25,21:25)
08.10.16
16:00
2003
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TV Dingolfing
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
08.10.16
19:00
2004
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (17:25,25:19,17:25,13:25)
15.10.16
15:00
2005
TSV Ansbach(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:17)
15.10.16
15:30
2006
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
SV Esting
2:3 (25:16,20:25,22:25,26:24,9:15)
15.10.16
18:30
2007
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (25:21,25:12,16:25,25:20)
16.10.16
15:00
2008
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (19:25,25:21,18:25,21:25)
22.10.16
14:00
2009
TSV Ansbach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
22.10.16
18:30
2010
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TV Dingolfing
1:3 (19:25,18:25,28:26,13:25)
22.10.16
19:00
2011
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:16)
22.10.16
19:00
2012
FTM Schwabing(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1:3 (25:27,25:17,23:25,24:26)
23.10.16
16:00
2013
SV Esting(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:21,25:22)
29.10.16
16:00
2015
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:19,13:25,11:15)
29.10.16
17:00
2014
TV Dingolfing(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:20)
05.11.16
17:00
2016
TV Dingolfing(H)
TSV Ansbach
2:3 (25:12,18:25,25:23,20:25,12:15)
05.11.16
18:00
2017
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
2:3 (13:25,20:25,25:22,25:21,14:16)
06.11.16
12:30
2021
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (19:25,15:25,14:25)
06.11.16
14:00
2018
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
0:3 (24:26,18:25,24:26)
06.11.16
14:00
2019
TSV Ansbach(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:1 (19:25,25:22,29:27,25:11)
06.11.16
15:00
2020
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:1 (25:15,26:24,23:25,25:19)
12.11.16
17:00
2022
TV Dingolfing(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:18,25:18,26:24)
12.11.16
19:00
2023
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:15,16:25,17:15)
13.11.16
14:00
2024
TV Erlangen(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
0:3 (22:25,17:25,25:27)
13.11.16
15:00
2025
FTM Schwabing(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:2 (24:26,25:18,25:22,18:25,15:8)
13.11.16
15:00
2026
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (20:25,25:15,20:25,15:25)
19.11.16
15:30
2027
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:16)
19.11.16
16:00
2028
SV Esting(H)
FTM Schwabing
1:3 (15:25,25:21,23:25,16:25)
19.11.16
18:30
2029
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (20:25,20:25,17:25)
20.11.16
15:00
2030
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TV Dingolfing
1:3 (25:19,27:29,20:25,21:25)
20.11.16
16:00
2031
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (22:25,25:23,18:25,17:25)
26.11.16
17:00
2032
TV Dingolfing(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:21,24:26,15:10)
26.11.16
19:00
2033
SV Esting(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (22:25,25:16,27:25,13:25,7:15)
26.11.16
19:00
2034
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:16)
27.11.16
15:00
2035
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:15)
27.11.16
16:00
2036
SV Esting(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (14:25,18:25,17:25)
03.12.16
15:30
2037
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:2 (25:13,29:27,23:25,18:25,15:11)
03.12.16
17:00
2038
TV Dingolfing(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:22)
03.12.16
18:30
2039
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (25:20,25:16,22:25,25:14)
03.12.16
19:00
2040
FTM Schwabing(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:18,25:16)
10.12.16
19:00
2041
FTM Schwabing(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (25:23,19:25,16:25,24:26)
11.12.16
13:00
2042
SV Esting(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:20)
11.12.16
14:00
2043
TV Erlangen(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:2 (26:28,15:25,25:23,25:21,15:10)
11.12.16
14:30
2044
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:23)
11.12.16
15:00
2045
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:2 (25:20,25:15,16:25,13:25,15:11)
17.12.16
15:00
2046
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (25:23,15:25,21:25,18:25)
18.12.16
14:00
2047
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:2 (23:25,15:25,25:21,25:14,15:11)
14.01.17
14:00
2048
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:16,25:17)
14.01.17
18:30
2049
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:2 (25:23,17:25,26:28,25:23,16:14)
15.01.17
14:00
2050
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:20,25:22)
15.01.17
15:00
2051
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (25:20,25:15,22:25,25:20)
21.01.17
18:00
2052
TV Erlangen(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (25:23,25:19,23:25,22:25,10:15)
21.01.17
19:00
2053
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TV Dingolfing
0:3 (23:25,17:25,18:25)
22.01.17
16:00
2054
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
0:3 (19:25,19:25,21:25)
22.01.17
16:00
2055
SV Esting(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:17)
28.01.17
15:30
2056
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (8:25,25:20,21:25,15:25)
28.01.17
17:00
2057
TV Dingolfing(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:2 (25:27,22:25,25:14,25:20,15:11)
28.01.17
19:30
2058
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:1 (25:14,26:24,18:25,25:23)
29.01.17
14:00
2059
TV Erlangen(H)
SV Esting
1:3 (23:25,25:18,23:25,18:25)
29.01.17
15:00
2060
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:2 (19:25,25:17,27:25,22:25,15:11)
04.02.17
16:00
2061
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (25:19,23:25,14:25,25:19,16:14)
04.02.17
18:30
2062
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
04.02.17
19:00
2063
FTM Schwabing(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
1:3 (21:25,25:21,20:25,14:25)
05.02.17
16:00
2064
SV Esting(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (14:25,25:20,25:21,25:21)
05.02.17
16:00
2065
TV Erlangen(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
11.02.17
14:00
2066
TSV Ansbach(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
11.02.17
15:30
2067
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TV Dingolfing
0:3 (20:25,24:26,23:25)
11.02.17
16:00
2068
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (23:25,25:7,18:25,21:25)
11.02.17
18:30
2069
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
FTM Schwabing
2:3 (14:25,19:25,25:19,25:21,14:16)
12.02.17
14:00
2070
TSV Ansbach(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:20)
12.02.17
14:00
2071
TV Dingolfing(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:19,25:18)
12.02.17
14:30
2072
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (25:18,25:20,24:26,25:18)
12.02.17
16:00
2073
FTM Schwabing(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (22:25,25:27,13:25)
18.02.17
15:30
2074
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
18.02.17
20:00
2075
FTM Schwabing(H)
TV Dingolfing
1:3 (25:19,22:25,24:26,23:25)
19.02.17
14:00
2076
TV Erlangen(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
1:3 (25:22,18:25,15:25,16:25)
19.02.17
15:00
2077
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:15,29:27)
19.02.17
16:00
2078
SV Esting(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
2:3 (25:20,18:25,27:25,17:25,9:15)
04.03.17
17:00
2079
TV Dingolfing(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:18,25:19)
05.03.17
14:00
2080
TSV Ansbach(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:21,25:16)
11.03.17
19:00
2081
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:14)
12.03.17
14:00
2082
TV Erlangen(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (21:25,25:23,20:25,25:14,15:12)
12.03.17
15:00
2083
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:18)
12.03.17
16:00
2084
SV Esting(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
12.03.17
16:00
2085
TB/ASV Regenstauf(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (27:29,25:21,25:16,25:19)
18.03.17
17:00
2086
TV Dingolfing(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:18,15:25)
18.03.17
19:00
2090
FTM Schwabing(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (25:23,22:25,18:25,17:25)
19.03.17
14:00
2087
TSV Ansbach(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:13)
19.03.17
14:00
2088
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (25:21,25:20,16:25,23:25,11:15)
19.03.17
15:00
2089
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (15:25,24:26,19:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör