E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.1617:008023TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (24:26,21:25,17:25)
24.09.1619:008024FSV Bergshausen(H)SSC Freisen0:3 (24:26,11:25,21:25)
24.09.1619:308021SV Steinwenden(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys1:3 (25:23,22:25,15:25,19:25)
24.09.1619:308022TV Lebach(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal0:3 (19:25,23:25,23:25)
24.09.1620:008070TG Bad Soden II(H)TG Groß-Karben3:2 (19:25,25:21,21:25,25:21,15:12)
08.10.1618:308001SV Steinwenden(H)TG Bad Soden II3:2 (25:8,25:23,23:25,16:25,17:15)
08.10.1619:008004DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)SSC Freisen3:1 (25:18,25:17,17:25,25:20)
08.10.1619:308002TV Lebach(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim3:2 (29:27,22:25,22:25,25:17,15:13)
09.10.1615:008005TG Groß-Karben(H)FSV Bergshausen2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:19,25:13,13:15)
09.10.1616:008003Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (25:13,18:25,20:25,25:16,10:15)
15.10.1616:008007TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV Lebach1:3 (25:20,20:25,18:25,18:25)
15.10.1619:008009FSV Bergshausen(H)SV Steinwenden1:3 (25:23,20:25,14:25,11:25)
16.10.1615:008008TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)TG Groß-Karben1:3 (23:25,25:22,11:25,20:25)
16.10.1616:008010TG Bad Soden II(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal0:3 (18:25,23:25,23:25)
22.10.1619:008014FSV Bergshausen(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0:3 (16:25,17:25,17:25)
22.10.1619:308013Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)TG Bad Soden II3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:22)
22.10.1619:308011SV Steinwenden(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal1:3 (21:25,25:17,24:26,21:25)
22.10.1620:008015TG Groß-Karben(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (22:25,13:25,25:17,20:25)
23.10.1616:008012TV Lebach(H)SSC Freisen3:2 (22:25,25:23,23:25,25:22,15:10)
29.10.1619:008017TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)FSV Bergshausen3:1 (25:20,25:19,28:30,25:15)
29.10.1620:008016SSC Freisen(H)TG Groß-Karben3:2 (25:22,23:25,22:25,25:20,15:10)
30.10.1615:008018TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)SV Steinwenden0:3 (17:25,22:25,13:25)
30.10.1616:008019DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
30.10.1616:008020TG Bad Soden II(H)TV Lebach0:3 (19:25,20:25,12:25)
12.11.1618:308026SSC Freisen(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:16,25:22)
12.11.1619:008029DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)TG Groß-Karben2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:17,16:25,9:15)
12.11.1619:008027TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Steinwenden0:3 (14:25,24:26,23:25)
12.11.1619:308028Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)TV Lebach1:3 (23:25,25:21,20:25,26:28)
13.11.1616:008030TG Bad Soden II(H)FSV Bergshausen3:1 (25:19,25:16,24:26,25:23)
19.11.1619:008034FSV Bergshausen(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:20,26:24)
19.11.1619:308031SV Steinwenden(H)TV Lebach0:3 (23:25,27:29,20:25)
19.11.1620:008035TG Groß-Karben(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys0:3 (18:25,25:27,16:25)
20.11.1615:008033TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)TG Bad Soden II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
20.11.1616:008032TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SSC Freisen3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
26.11.1619:308036SV Steinwenden(H)SSC Freisen3:2 (20:25,25:23,15:25,25:21,15:13)
26.11.1619:308037TV Lebach(H)TG Groß-Karben3:2 (25:23,25:14,18:25,19:25,15:9)
27.11.1612:008040TG Bad Soden II(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (22:25,27:25,17:25,13:25)
27.11.1614:008039DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
27.11.1616:008038Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:23)
04.12.1620:008006SSC Freisen(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys2:3 (14:25,19:25,25:23,28:26,10:15)
10.12.1619:008044FSV Bergshausen(H)TV Lebach1:3 (20:25,25:22,11:25,18:25)
10.12.1620:008041SSC Freisen(H)TG Bad Soden II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:21)
10.12.1620:008045TG Groß-Karben(H)SV Steinwenden3:2 (25:22,25:18,17:25,20:25,15:9)
11.12.1615:008043TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:19)
11.12.1616:008042TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal3:2 (25:19,21:25,24:26,25:15,15:9)
07.01.1718:308049SSC Freisen(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal2:3 (19:25,25:20,25:16,17:25,6:15)
07.01.1719:008050FSV Bergshausen(H)TG Groß-Karben1:3 (13:25,18:25,25:21,19:25)
08.01.1715:008047TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)TV Lebach3:1 (25:13,12:25,26:24,25:19)
08.01.1716:008046TG Bad Soden II(H)SV Steinwenden3:1 (25:12,25:9,23:25,25:20)
08.01.1716:008048TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys2:3 (25:12,25:16,23:25,13:25,13:15)
14.01.1719:008055DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)TG Bad Soden II3:1 (25:13,21:25,28:26,25:18)
14.01.1719:308054SV Steinwenden(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:7,25:16,28:26)
14.01.1719:308052TV Lebach(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:10,25:17,19:25,25:20)
14.01.1720:008051Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)SSC Freisen3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:19,25:10)
15.01.1715:008053TG Groß-Karben(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0:3 (26:28,24:26,18:25)
21.01.1718:308057SSC Freisen(H)TV Lebach2:3 (23:25,25:19,22:25,25:18,7:15)
22.01.1714:008056DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)SV Steinwenden3:1 (26:28,25:19,25:14,25:15)
22.01.1715:008059TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:16)
22.01.1716:008058TG Bad Soden II(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys1:3 (25:21,20:25,22:25,18:25)
22.01.1716:008060TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TG Groß-Karben3:0 (25:14,25:23,26:24)
28.01.1719:008062FSV Bergshausen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:23,20:25)
28.01.1719:308064Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal2:3 (25:16,24:26,25:12,24:26,10:15)
28.01.1719:308063SV Steinwenden(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim1:3 (25:19,15:25,22:25,16:25)
28.01.1719:308065TV Lebach(H)TG Bad Soden II3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:13,25:23)
11.02.1718:308069SSC Freisen(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:8)
11.02.1720:008066Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)SV Steinwenden3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:10)
11.02.1720:008025TG Groß-Karben(H)TG Bad Soden II2:3 (25:19,25:14,18:25,14:25,14:16)
11.02.1720:008068TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0:3 (9:25,20:25,18:25)
12.02.1714:008067DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)TV Lebach1:3 (20:25,25:18,18:25,21:25)
18.02.1719:008075FSV Bergshausen(H)TG Bad Soden II1:3 (17:25,16:25,25:21,13:25)
18.02.1719:308072SV Steinwenden(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (17:25,25:15,15:25,25:19,15:10)
18.02.1719:308073TV Lebach(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:16)
18.02.1720:008074TG Groß-Karben(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:23,15:25)
19.02.1715:008071TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)SSC Freisen3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:27,25:19,15:7)
04.03.1720:008061TG Groß-Karben(H)SSC Freisen1:3 (22:25,25:22,11:25,19:25)
11.03.1719:308080Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)TG Groß-Karben3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:16)
11.03.1719:308076TV Lebach(H)SV Steinwenden3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:12)
11.03.1720:008077SSC Freisen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (25:20,25:22,21:25,27:25)
12.03.1712:008078TG Bad Soden II(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0:3 (22:25,23:25,18:25)
12.03.1714:008079DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:19)
19.03.1713:008083FSV Bergshausen(H)Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys0:3 (10:25,16:25,17:25)
19.03.1715:008082TG Groß-Karben(H)TV Lebach0:3 (17:25,12:25,15:25)
19.03.1715:008084TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)DJK 1. SC Klarenthal3:1 (15:25,28:26,25:18,26:24)
19.03.1716:008081SSC Freisen(H)SV Steinwenden3:1 (25:16,25:20,22:25,25:22)
19.03.1716:008085TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TG Bad Soden II2:3 (25:20,25:27,21:25,25:18,13:15)
25.03.1719:308088Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim3:2 (27:25,25:23,20:25,19:25,15:12)
25.03.1719:308087DJK 1. SC Klarenthal(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (16:25,25:22,17:25,25:20,15:9)
25.03.1719:308090SV Steinwenden(H)TG Groß-Karben3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:21)
25.03.1719:308086TG Bad Soden II(H)SSC Freisen3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
25.03.1719:308089TV Lebach(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:19,25:6,25:16)



&

&