E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:004Erfurter VC(H)USV TU Dresden3:2 (25:19,25:19,23:25,17:25,18:16)
17.09.1619:001VSV Oelsnitz(H)SV Reudnitz3:1 (25:19,25:27,25:16,25:20)
18.09.1616:005Dresdner SSV(H)TSV Leipzig 763:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
24.09.1619:0089L.E. Volleys II(H)TSV Leipzig 763:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
25.09.1616:0048VSV Jena 90(H)VC Dresden II1:3 (23:25,27:25,24:26,23:25)
01.10.1614:0010SV Reudnitz(H)Erfurter VC3:2 (22:25,18:25,26:24,25:15,15:11)
01.10.1615:009TSV Leipzig 76(H)VSV Oelsnitz2:3 (22:25,25:21,26:24,13:25,11:15)
01.10.1617:0051VC Dresden II(H)USV TU Dresden2:3 (25:20,14:25,14:25,25:23,11:15)
01.10.1620:007VSV Jena 90(H)L.E. Volleys II2:3 (22:25,25:18,19:25,25:23,17:19)
08.10.1619:0012L.E. Volleys II(H)USV TU Dresden3:2 (23:25,25:23,21:25,25:23,15:12)
08.10.1619:0011VSV Oelsnitz(H)Erfurter VC3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:21)
08.10.1619:3059SVC Nordhausen(H)TSV Leipzig 763:2 (25:8,23:25,18:25,25:22,15:9)
08.10.1620:0015Dresdner SSV(H)VSV Jena 900:3 (24:26,22:25,22:25)
08.10.1620:0013VC Dresden II(H)SV Reudnitz2:3 (25:20,25:17,21:25,16:25,5:15)
15.10.1619:0019Erfurter VC(H)VC Dresden II0:3 (30:32,20:25,16:25)
15.10.1619:0020SV Reudnitz(H)L.E. Volleys II0:3 (27:29,20:25,16:25)
15.10.1619:0063VSV Oelsnitz(H)SVC Nordhausen3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:12)
15.10.1620:0016USV TU Dresden(H)Dresdner SSV2:3 (23:25,25:18,25:18,17:25,13:15)
15.10.1620:0017VSV Jena 90(H)TSV Leipzig 763:2 (25:17,29:31,21:25,25:15,15:6)
22.10.1617:0066VC Dresden II(H)VSV Oelsnitz1:3 (18:25,25:21,17:25,24:26)
22.10.1618:3024TSV Leipzig 76(H)USV TU Dresden0:3 (17:25,19:25,22:25)
22.10.1619:0022L.E. Volleys II(H)Erfurter VC3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:20)
22.10.1619:3023SVC Nordhausen(H)VSV Jena 900:3 (20:25,13:25,17:25)
23.10.1616:0025Dresdner SSV(H)SV Reudnitz1:3 (25:19,17:25,23:25,26:28)
29.10.1619:0029Erfurter VC(H)Dresdner SSV1:3 (26:24,32:34,16:25,19:25)
29.10.1619:0073L.E. Volleys II(H)VC Dresden II3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:23)
29.10.1620:0030SV Reudnitz(H)TSV Leipzig 763:1 (23:25,25:21,25:10,25:12)
29.10.1620:0026USV TU Dresden(H)SVC Nordhausen3:1 (25:20,25:23,18:25,25:20)
29.10.1620:0027VSV Jena 90(H)VSV Oelsnitz3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:23,21:25,15:11)
05.11.1615:0034TSV Leipzig 76(H)Erfurter VC0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
05.11.1619:0031VSV Oelsnitz(H)L.E. Volleys II3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:18)
05.11.1619:3033SVC Nordhausen(H)SV Reudnitz3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:18,25:20)
05.11.1620:0032VSV Jena 90(H)USV TU Dresden3:1 (26:24,25:14,19:25,25:20)
06.11.1616:0035Dresdner SSV(H)VC Dresden II2:3 (20:25,14:25,27:25,25:17,16:18)
12.11.1619:308SVC Nordhausen(H)Dresdner SSV2:3 (17:25,25:16,18:25,25:17,13:15)
19.11.1615:002L.E. Volleys II(H)SVC Nordhausen3:2 (25:22,18:25,25:14,24:26,15:7)
26.11.1614:0040SV Reudnitz(H)VSV Jena 900:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
26.11.1619:0039Erfurter VC(H)SVC Nordhausen1:3 (17:25,17:25,25:18,21:25)
26.11.1619:0036VSV Oelsnitz(H)USV TU Dresden0:3 (21:25,27:29,19:25)
03.12.1616:0037L.E. Volleys II(H)Dresdner SSV3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:22,25:17)
03.12.1617:0038VC Dresden II(H)TSV Leipzig 763:2 (21:25,25:17,20:25,26:24,16:14)
10.12.1614:0045Dresdner SSV(H)VSV Oelsnitz3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:23,25:20)
10.12.1620:0042VSV Jena 90(H)Erfurter VC3:1 (25:23,25:18,22:25,25:19)
11.12.1614:0041USV TU Dresden(H)SV Reudnitz0:3 (20:25,22:25,24:26)
17.12.1619:3043SVC Nordhausen(H)VC Dresden II3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:17,19:25,15:13)
07.01.1717:003VC Dresden II(H)VSV Jena 903:1 (18:25,25:15,25:18,25:22)
07.01.1719:0046SV Reudnitz(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
07.01.1719:3047SVC Nordhausen(H)L.E. Volleys II0:3 (26:28,21:25,25:27)
07.01.1720:0049USV TU Dresden(H)Erfurter VC3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:10)
14.01.1714:0053Dresdner SSV(H)SVC Nordhausen3:0 (25:20,25:20,26:24)
14.01.1715:0055Erfurter VC(H)SV Reudnitz3:0 (25:19,33:31,25:20)
14.01.1718:0052L.E. Volleys II(H)VSV Jena 902:3 (20:25,25:23,25:17,24:26,8:15)
14.01.1719:0054VSV Oelsnitz(H)TSV Leipzig 763:1 (25:17,25:18,24:26,25:11)
14.01.1720:006USV TU Dresden(H)VC Dresden II3:2 (19:25,25:18,25:20,19:25,15:12)
21.01.1713:3058SV Reudnitz(H)VC Dresden II0:3 (18:25,14:25,13:25)
21.01.1718:3014TSV Leipzig 76(H)SVC Nordhausen1:3 (25:19,16:25,22:25,11:25)
21.01.1719:0056Erfurter VC(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (19:25,15:25,21:25)
21.01.1720:0057USV TU Dresden(H)L.E. Volleys II3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:19)
21.01.1720:0060VSV Jena 90(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:21)
28.01.1719:0065L.E. Volleys II(H)SV Reudnitz3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:15)
28.01.1720:0061Dresdner SSV(H)USV TU Dresden3:1 (25:22,25:17,24:26,27:25)
28.01.1720:0064VC Dresden II(H)Erfurter VC3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:21,25:18)
04.02.1715:0044TSV Leipzig 76(H)L.E. Volleys II3:2 (27:25,16:25,17:25,25:22,17:15)
11.02.1714:0070SV Reudnitz(H)Dresdner SSV0:3 (21:25,20:25,18:25)
11.02.1716:0067Erfurter VC(H)L.E. Volleys II3:2 (26:24,19:25,16:25,25:22,15:9)
11.02.1719:0021VSV Oelsnitz(H)VC Dresden II2:3 (23:25,25:14,25:17,23:25,12:15)
11.02.1720:0069USV TU Dresden(H)TSV Leipzig 763:0 (25:20,25:9,25:14)
11.02.1720:0068VSV Jena 90(H)SVC Nordhausen3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:15)
18.02.1717:0028VC Dresden II(H)L.E. Volleys II3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:20,25:20)
18.02.1718:3075TSV Leipzig 76(H)SV Reudnitz2:3 (18:25,25:20,21:25,25:19,14:16)
18.02.1719:0072VSV Oelsnitz(H)VSV Jena 903:1 (25:13,28:30,25:19,25:23)
18.02.1719:3071SVC Nordhausen(H)USV TU Dresden0:3 (19:25,18:25,20:25)
18.02.1720:0074Dresdner SSV(H)Erfurter VC3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:22,27:25)
25.02.1714:0078SV Reudnitz(H)SVC Nordhausen0:3 (22:25,20:25,25:27)
25.02.1717:0080VC Dresden II(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
25.02.1719:0079Erfurter VC(H)TSV Leipzig 763:0 (26:24,25:14,25:15)
25.02.1720:0077USV TU Dresden(H)VSV Jena 901:3 (24:26,25:19,17:25,18:25)
04.03.1715:0083TSV Leipzig 76(H)VC Dresden II1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,24:26)
04.03.1719:3084SVC Nordhausen(H)Erfurter VC2:3 (21:25,25:16,26:24,19:25,10:15)
04.03.1720:0082Dresdner SSV(H)L.E. Volleys II3:2 (25:19,19:25,23:25,25:15,15:8)
04.03.1720:0081USV TU Dresden(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (26:28,12:25,16:25)
04.03.1720:0085VSV Jena 90(H)SV Reudnitz3:2 (25:22,23:25,22:25,27:25,15:4)
11.03.1715:0050TSV Leipzig 76(H)Dresdner SSV1:3 (22:25,25:17,16:25,24:26)
11.03.1717:0088VC Dresden II(H)SVC Nordhausen3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:16,21:25,15:11)
11.03.1718:0076L.E. Volleys II(H)VSV Oelsnitz3:2 (21:25,25:22,21:25,25:20,15:10)
18.03.1718:3062TSV Leipzig 76(H)VSV Jena 900:3 (26:28,22:25,27:29)
18.03.1719:3018SVC Nordhausen(H)VSV Oelsnitz0:3 (11:25,19:25,17:25)
25.03.1715:0087Erfurter VC(H)VSV Jena 902:3 (20:25,25:17,25:20,18:25,9:15)
25.03.1719:0086SV Reudnitz(H)USV TU Dresden0:3 (18:25,13:25,13:25)
25.03.1719:0090VSV Oelsnitz(H)Dresdner SSV2:3 (20:25,25:18,25:22,18:25,8:15)



&

&