E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.09.1614:005VfL Oythe II(H)BTS Neustadt1:3 (26:24,10:25,8:25,19:25)
03.09.1620:003FC 47 Leschede(H)SV Union Lohne3:2 (20:25,25:18,25:16,22:25,15:10)
04.09.1614:004TV Nordhorn(H)VfL Lintorf2:3 (21:25,20:25,25:16,25:23,13:15)
17.09.1616:008MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TV Nordhorn3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:17)
17.09.1616:007SC Union Emlichheim II(H)FC 47 Leschede3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:10)
17.09.1619:006VfL Lintorf(H)SV Wietmarschen2:3 (25:23,13:25,27:25,20:25,7:15)
18.09.1615:009SV Union Lohne(H)VfL Oythe II0:3 (20:25,24:26,19:25)
18.09.1616:0010BTS Neustadt(H)Oldenburger TB2:3 (16:25,19:25,25:15,25:23,9:15)
18.09.1616:001SV Wietmarschen(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim2:3 (22:25,24:26,25:17,25:13,10:15)
24.09.1620:002Oldenburger TB(H)SC Union Emlichheim II1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:20,17:25)
16.10.1616:0011SV Wietmarschen(H)BTS Neustadt3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
22.10.1616:0014MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VfL Lintorf3:2 (23:25,25:16,19:25,25:22,15:11)
22.10.1616:0015SC Union Emlichheim II(H)SV Union Lohne3:0 (25:20,25:18,28:26)
23.10.1616:0013FC 47 Leschede(H)TV Nordhorn1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:22,22:25)
23.10.1616:0012VfL Oythe II(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (21:25,19:25,13:25)
29.10.1618:0019SV Union Lohne(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim2:3 (25:11,20:25,26:24,12:25,6:15)
29.10.1620:0016Oldenburger TB(H)SV Wietmarschen1:3 (23:25,25:22,18:25,20:25)
30.10.1614:0018TV Nordhorn(H)VfL Oythe II3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:22,13:25,15:11)
30.10.1616:0020BTS Neustadt(H)FC 47 Leschede1:3 (21:25,21:25,25:22,18:25)
30.10.1616:0017VfL Lintorf(H)SC Union Emlichheim II0:3 (19:25,20:25,21:25)
05.11.1616:0025SC Union Emlichheim II(H)BTS Neustadt3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:16)
05.11.1619:0024VfL Lintorf(H)SV Union Lohne3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:20,25:16)
05.11.1620:0023FC 47 Leschede(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:2 (25:17,25:23,20:25,17:25,15:11)
05.11.1620:0022Oldenburger TB(H)TV Nordhorn3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:22)
06.11.1616:0021SV Wietmarschen(H)VfL Oythe II3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:23,25:18,17:15)
12.11.1616:0027SV Union Lohne(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
12.11.1616:0029VfL Oythe II(H)FC 47 Leschede3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:18)
12.11.1620:0028MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SC Union Emlichheim II0:3 (20:25,13:25,17:25)
13.11.1614:0026TV Nordhorn(H)SV Wietmarschen0:3 (27:29,13:25,18:25)
13.11.1616:0030BTS Neustadt(H)VfL Lintorf3:2 (25:20,25:16,8:25,16:25,15:4)
19.11.1617:0035VfL Oythe II(H)SC Union Emlichheim II2:3 (12:25,8:25,25:22,25:23,11:15)
19.11.1619:0033VfL Lintorf(H)FC 47 Leschede3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
19.11.1620:0032Oldenburger TB(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:0 (27:25,28:26,25:20)
20.11.1616:0034BTS Neustadt(H)TV Nordhorn0:3 (12:25,16:25,26:28)
20.11.1616:0031SV Wietmarschen(H)SV Union Lohne3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:20)
26.11.1616:0040MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)BTS Neustadt3:1 (25:19,25:13,21:25,25:17)
26.11.1616:0036SC Union Emlichheim II(H)SV Wietmarschen3:1 (15:25,25:18,25:20,25:22)
26.11.1619:0038VfL Lintorf(H)VfL Oythe II0:3 (13:25,23:25,17:25)
26.11.1620:0037FC 47 Leschede(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (25:20,23:25,20:25,21:25)
27.11.1615:0039SV Union Lohne(H)TV Nordhorn3:2 (24:26,25:20,18:25,25:17,16:14)
03.12.1620:0042Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:13)
04.12.1616:0045BTS Neustadt(H)SV Union Lohne1:3 (16:25,25:19,16:25,17:25)
04.12.1616:0041SV Wietmarschen(H)FC 47 Leschede3:1 (25:11,7:25,25:23,25:20)
04.12.1616:0044VfL Oythe II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:2 (25:17,6:25,25:22,16:25,15:13)
10.12.1616:0050BTS Neustadt(H)VfL Oythe II0:3 (19:25,17:25,25:27)
10.12.1616:0047SC Union Emlichheim II(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:20)
10.12.1616:0048SV Union Lohne(H)FC 47 Leschede0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
10.12.1620:0046MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SV Wietmarschen3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:17,25:15)
11.12.1616:0049VfL Lintorf(H)TV Nordhorn3:0 (25:15,25:19,26:24)
17.12.1617:0054VfL Oythe II(H)SV Union Lohne0:3 (20:25,20:25,21:25)
17.12.1620:0052FC 47 Leschede(H)SC Union Emlichheim II0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
17.12.1620:0055Oldenburger TB(H)BTS Neustadt3:1 (25:8,25:21,17:25,25:10)
18.12.1614:0051SV Wietmarschen(H)VfL Lintorf3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:11,25:19)
18.12.1614:0053TV Nordhorn(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:1 (26:28,25:15,25:14,25:21)
14.01.1716:0060SV Union Lohne(H)SC Union Emlichheim II0:3 (25:27,18:25,18:25)
14.01.1719:0059VfL Lintorf(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (17:25,19:25,24:26)
14.01.1720:0057Oldenburger TB(H)VfL Oythe II3:1 (25:16,13:25,25:23,25:21)
15.01.1714:0058TV Nordhorn(H)FC 47 Leschede3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:11,25:15)
15.01.1716:0056BTS Neustadt(H)SV Wietmarschen1:3 (25:13,21:25,11:25,17:25)
21.01.1716:0064MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SV Union Lohne1:3 (11:25,25:18,23:25,19:25)
21.01.1716:0062SC Union Emlichheim II(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (29:27,25:14,25:19)
21.01.1720:0065FC 47 Leschede(H)BTS Neustadt3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:20)
22.01.1716:0061SV Wietmarschen(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
27.01.1720:3043TV Nordhorn(H)SC Union Emlichheim II1:3 (25:23,22:25,16:25,20:25)
28.01.1716:0069SV Union Lohne(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (17:25,17:25,20:25)
28.01.1717:0066VfL Oythe II(H)SV Wietmarschen3:1 (16:25,25:16,25:22,25:23)
28.01.1720:0068MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)FC 47 Leschede3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:22,25:10)
29.01.1714:0067TV Nordhorn(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:22,25:18)
29.01.1716:0070BTS Neustadt(H)SC Union Emlichheim II1:3 (27:25,8:25,14:25,13:25)
04.02.1715:0073SC Union Emlichheim II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (21:25,23:25,10:25)
04.02.1719:0075VfL Lintorf(H)BTS Neustadt3:2 (25:23,14:25,28:26,26:28,15:10)
04.02.1720:0072Oldenburger TB(H)SV Union Lohne2:3 (25:15,25:22,19:25,15:25,8:15)
05.02.1716:0074FC 47 Leschede(H)VfL Oythe II2:3 (18:25,16:25,25:16,25:19,12:15)
05.02.1716:0071SV Wietmarschen(H)TV Nordhorn3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:15,25:14)
12.02.1716:0063VfL Oythe II(H)TV Nordhorn3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:16)
18.02.1716:0077MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:23,25:13)
18.02.1716:0080SC Union Emlichheim II(H)VfL Oythe II3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:12)
18.02.1716:0076SV Union Lohne(H)SV Wietmarschen2:3 (8:25,18:25,25:19,25:20,11:15)
19.02.1714:0079TV Nordhorn(H)BTS Neustadt3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:5)
19.02.1716:0078FC 47 Leschede(H)VfL Lintorf3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,28:26)
11.03.1717:0083VfL Oythe II(H)VfL Lintorf0:3 (22:25,14:25,23:25)
11.03.1720:0082Oldenburger TB(H)FC 47 Leschede3:2 (15:25,25:13,22:25,25:19,15:3)
12.03.1714:0084TV Nordhorn(H)SV Union Lohne3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:17)
12.03.1716:0085BTS Neustadt(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (15:25,21:25,22:25)
12.03.1716:0081SV Wietmarschen(H)SC Union Emlichheim II1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:12,22:25)
26.03.1712:0088SC Union Emlichheim II(H)TV Nordhorn3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:17,25:13)
26.03.1716:0086FC 47 Leschede(H)SV Wietmarschen2:3 (20:25,25:20,25:16,20:25,15:17)
26.03.1716:0089MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VfL Oythe II3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:17)
26.03.1716:0090SV Union Lohne(H)BTS Neustadt3:1 (25:13,25:27,25:17,25:15)
26.03.1716:0087VfL Lintorf(H)Oldenburger TB3:2 (11:25,25:23,24:26,25:17,15:8)



&

&