E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.09.1620:004GfL Hannover(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
04.09.1615:003TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:18,25:23)
04.09.1616:002TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)Bremen 18603:1 (25:18,22:25,26:24,25:23)
10.09.1619:005DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:1 (25:14,25:22,13:25,25:20)
17.09.1615:006USC Braunschweig II(H)VSG Ammerland II3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,25:14)
17.09.1619:309TuS Bersenbrück(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (27:29,27:25,25:23,25:14)
17.09.1620:0010ASC 46 Göttingen(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:20,25:22)
17.09.1620:007Bremen 1860(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:14)
17.09.1620:008MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:18,31:29,25:19)
09.10.1616:001VSG Ammerland II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (11:25,23:25,13:25)
22.10.1619:0012DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (26:24,21:25,26:24,25:20)
22.10.1619:3015Bremen 1860(H)TuS Bersenbrück1:3 (27:29,17:25,25:22,20:25)
22.10.1620:0014MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:20)
22.10.1620:0013TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,16:25)
22.10.1620:0011VSG Ammerland II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen0:3 (21:25,17:25,24:26)
29.10.1619:3019TuS Bersenbrück(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (15:25,19:25,19:25)
29.10.1619:3017USC Braunschweig II(H)Bremen 18601:3 (25:20,27:29,21:25,17:25)
29.10.1620:0020ASC 46 Göttingen(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:1 (25:10,20:25,25:13,25:16)
29.10.1620:0018GfL Hannover(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:2 (28:26,25:23,22:25,23:25,17:15)
30.10.1616:0016TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)VSG Ammerland II3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:23)
05.11.1615:0024USC Braunschweig II(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:1 (17:25,25:12,25:19,28:26)
05.11.1619:0023TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
05.11.1620:0025Bremen 1860(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:2 (21:25,25:22,24:26,25:23,15:8)
05.11.1620:0021VSG Ammerland II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (25:17,25:17,15:25,26:24)
06.11.1616:0022TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
12.11.1616:0026GfL Hannover(H)VSG Ammerland II3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:16,25:16)
12.11.1616:0028MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)Bremen 18603:1 (25:15,18:25,25:18,25:17)
12.11.1619:0029DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster2:3 (24:26,25:23,25:21,23:25,12:15)
12.11.1619:3027TuS Bersenbrück(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II2:3 (18:25,25:22,12:25,25:22,5:15)
12.11.1620:0030ASC 46 Göttingen(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:15,25:22,26:24)
19.11.1619:0035DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Bremen 18603:1 (25:18,24:26,26:24,25:18)
19.11.1619:3033USC Braunschweig II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster2:3 (25:16,23:25,28:26,22:25,12:15)
19.11.1620:0034ASC 46 Göttingen(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (16:25,25:12,13:25,19:25)
19.11.1620:0031VSG Ammerland II(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:2 (11:25,25:20,19:25,26:24,17:15)
20.11.1616:0032TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (27:29,14:25,22:25)
26.11.1615:0038USC Braunschweig II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:22,25:16)
26.11.1619:0037TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
26.11.1619:3039TuS Bersenbrück(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (21:25,24:26,23:25)
26.11.1620:0036Bremen 1860(H)VSG Ammerland II3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:12)
26.11.1620:0040MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:2 (24:26,25:17,24:26,25:14,15:10)
03.12.1619:0044DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:1 (25:17,25:20,16:25,25:21)
03.12.1620:0043GfL Hannover(H)Bremen 18601:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,23:25)
03.12.1620:0041VSG Ammerland II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
04.12.1616:0045ASC 46 Göttingen(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
04.12.1616:0042TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)USC Braunschweig II1:3 (19:25,27:29,28:26,14:25)
10.12.1615:0049USC Braunschweig II(H)GfL Hannover3:2 (25:21,25:15,19:25,21:25,15:12)
10.12.1616:0046MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)VSG Ammerland II3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
10.12.1619:3047Bremen 1860(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:13,25:20)
10.12.1620:0050ASC 46 Göttingen(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:21)
17.12.1619:0054DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
17.12.1619:0052TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)Bremen 18601:3 (25:17,16:25,20:25,15:25)
17.12.1620:0053GfL Hannover(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (20:25,18:25,23:25)
17.12.1620:0051VSG Ammerland II(H)USC Braunschweig II2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,25:22,13:15)
18.12.1616:0055TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen2:3 (25:22,19:25,21:25,25:16,8:15)
14.01.1715:0059USC Braunschweig II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:22,25:21)
14.01.1719:3060TuS Bersenbrück(H)Bremen 18600:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
14.01.1720:0056ASC 46 Göttingen(H)VSG Ammerland II3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
14.01.1720:0058GfL Hannover(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:17)
15.01.1716:0057TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta2:3 (20:25,21:25,28:26,25:21,12:15)
21.01.1719:0063DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:22,25:19)
21.01.1720:0062Bremen 1860(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:15)
21.01.1720:0064MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:18)
21.01.1720:0065TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)ASC 46 Göttingen1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,15:25)
21.01.1720:0061VSG Ammerland II(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:11,17:25,11:15)
28.01.1716:0068MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:23)
28.01.1719:0066DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)VSG Ammerland II3:0 (25:21,25:16,28:26)
28.01.1719:3069TuS Bersenbrück(H)USC Braunschweig II2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:20,22:25,8:15)
28.01.1720:0067GfL Hannover(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (29:27,24:26,25:18,25:17)
04.02.1719:3075USC Braunschweig II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen0:3 (14:25,17:25,22:25)
04.02.1720:0073Bremen 1860(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (19:25,15:25,26:28)
04.02.1720:0074TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta1:3 (23:25,25:27,25:23,14:25)
04.02.1720:0071VSG Ammerland II(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (25:27,21:25,22:25)
05.02.1716:0072TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:18,25:21)
11.02.1719:3048TuS Bersenbrück(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (28:26,28:26,25:22)
11.02.1720:0070ASC 46 Göttingen(H)Bremen 18600:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
18.02.1719:0078TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:15,25:17)
18.02.1719:3076TuS Bersenbrück(H)VSG Ammerland II0:3 (17:25,15:25,13:25)
18.02.1720:0080Bremen 1860(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
18.02.1720:0079GfL Hannover(H)ASC 46 Göttingen3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:23)
18.02.1720:0077MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
11.03.1719:0083DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:21)
11.03.1720:0085ASC 46 Göttingen(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (22:25,15:25,19:25)
11.03.1720:0084GfL Hannover(H)TuS Bersenbrück2:3 (17:25,26:24,25:15,21:25,13:15)
12.03.1716:0082TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:0 (25:18,30:28,25:21)
12.03.1716:0081VSG Ammerland II(H)Bremen 18600:3 (25:27,23:25,19:25)
25.03.1719:3088Bremen 1860(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:21)
25.03.1719:3089MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
25.03.1719:3086TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)VSG Ammerland II3:1 (25:21,25:22,16:25,25:20)
25.03.1719:3090TuS Bersenbrück(H)ASC 46 Göttingen2:3 (25:23,25:22,25:27,19:25,6:15)
25.03.1719:3087USC Braunschweig II(H)TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II3:1 (25:20,20:25,27:25,25:20)



&

&