Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 23:50
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
20:00
4
GfL Hannover(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
04.09.16
15:00
3
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:18,25:23)
04.09.16
16:00
2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:18,22:25,26:24,25:23)
10.09.16
19:00
5
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:1 (25:14,25:22,13:25,25:20)
17.09.16
15:00
6
USC Braunschweig II(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,25:14)
17.09.16
19:30
9
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (27:29,27:25,25:23,25:14)
17.09.16
20:00
7
Bremen 1860(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:14)
17.09.16
20:00
8
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:18,31:29,25:19)
17.09.16
20:00
10
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:20,25:22)
09.10.16
16:00
1
VSG Ammerland II(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (11:25,23:25,13:25)
22.10.16
19:00
12
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:1 (26:24,21:25,26:24,25:20)
22.10.16
19:30
15
Bremen 1860(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
1:3 (27:29,17:25,25:22,20:25)
22.10.16
20:00
11
VSG Ammerland II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
0:3 (21:25,17:25,24:26)
22.10.16
20:00
13
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,16:25)
22.10.16
20:00
14
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:20)
29.10.16
19:30
17
USC Braunschweig II(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:20,27:29,21:25,17:25)
29.10.16
19:30
19
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (15:25,19:25,19:25)
29.10.16
20:00
18
GfL Hannover(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:2 (28:26,25:23,22:25,23:25,17:15)
29.10.16
20:00
20
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:1 (25:10,20:25,25:13,25:16)
30.10.16
16:00
16
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:23)
05.11.16
15:00
24
USC Braunschweig II(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:1 (17:25,25:12,25:19,28:26)
05.11.16
19:00
23
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
05.11.16
20:00
21
VSG Ammerland II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (25:17,25:17,15:25,26:24)
05.11.16
20:00
25
Bremen 1860(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:2 (21:25,25:22,24:26,25:23,15:8)
06.11.16
16:00
22
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
12.11.16
16:00
26
GfL Hannover(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:16,25:16)
12.11.16
16:00
28
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:18,25:17)
12.11.16
19:00
29
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
2:3 (24:26,25:23,25:21,23:25,12:15)
12.11.16
19:30
27
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
2:3 (18:25,25:22,12:25,25:22,5:15)
12.11.16
20:00
30
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:15,25:22,26:24)
19.11.16
19:00
35
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:18,24:26,26:24,25:18)
19.11.16
19:30
33
USC Braunschweig II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
2:3 (25:16,23:25,28:26,22:25,12:15)
19.11.16
20:00
31
VSG Ammerland II(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:2 (11:25,25:20,19:25,26:24,17:15)
19.11.16
20:00
34
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (16:25,25:12,13:25,19:25)
20.11.16
16:00
32
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (27:29,14:25,22:25)
26.11.16
15:00
38
USC Braunschweig II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:22,25:16)
26.11.16
19:00
37
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
26.11.16
19:30
39
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (21:25,24:26,23:25)
26.11.16
20:00
36
Bremen 1860(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:12)
26.11.16
20:00
40
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:2 (24:26,25:17,24:26,25:14,15:10)
03.12.16
19:00
44
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
3:1 (25:17,25:20,16:25,25:21)
03.12.16
20:00
41
VSG Ammerland II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
03.12.16
20:00
43
GfL Hannover(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,23:25)
04.12.16
16:00
42
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
USC Braunschweig II
1:3 (19:25,27:29,28:26,14:25)
04.12.16
16:00
45
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
10.12.16
15:00
49
USC Braunschweig II(H)
GfL Hannover
3:2 (25:21,25:15,19:25,21:25,15:12)
10.12.16
16:00
46
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
10.12.16
19:30
47
Bremen 1860(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:13,25:20)
10.12.16
20:00
50
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:21)
17.12.16
19:00
52
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:17,16:25,20:25,15:25)
17.12.16
19:00
54
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
17.12.16
20:00
51
VSG Ammerland II(H)
USC Braunschweig II
2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,25:22,13:15)
17.12.16
20:00
53
GfL Hannover(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (20:25,18:25,23:25)
18.12.16
16:00
55
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
2:3 (25:22,19:25,21:25,25:16,8:15)
14.01.17
15:00
59
USC Braunschweig II(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:22,25:21)
14.01.17
19:30
60
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
Bremen 1860
0:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
14.01.17
20:00
56
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
14.01.17
20:00
58
GfL Hannover(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:17)
15.01.17
16:00
57
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
2:3 (20:25,21:25,28:26,25:21,12:15)
21.01.17
19:00
63
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:22,25:19)
21.01.17
20:00
61
VSG Ammerland II(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:11,17:25,11:15)
21.01.17
20:00
62
Bremen 1860(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:15)
21.01.17
20:00
64
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:18)
21.01.17
20:00
65
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,15:25)
28.01.17
16:00
68
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:23)
28.01.17
19:00
66
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:21,25:16,28:26)
28.01.17
19:30
69
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
USC Braunschweig II
2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:20,22:25,8:15)
28.01.17
20:00
67
GfL Hannover(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:1 (29:27,24:26,25:18,25:17)
04.02.17
19:30
75
USC Braunschweig II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
0:3 (14:25,17:25,22:25)
04.02.17
20:00
71
VSG Ammerland II(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (25:27,21:25,22:25)
04.02.17
20:00
73
Bremen 1860(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (19:25,15:25,26:28)
04.02.17
20:00
74
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
1:3 (23:25,25:27,25:23,14:25)
05.02.17
16:00
72
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:18,25:21)
11.02.17
19:30
48
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (28:26,28:26,25:22)
11.02.17
20:00
70
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
Bremen 1860
0:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
18.02.17
19:00
78
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:15,25:17)
18.02.17
19:30
76
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
VSG Ammerland II
0:3 (17:25,15:25,13:25)
18.02.17
20:00
77
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
18.02.17
20:00
79
GfL Hannover(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:23)
18.02.17
20:00
80
Bremen 1860(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
11.03.17
19:00
83
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:21)
11.03.17
20:00
84
GfL Hannover(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
2:3 (17:25,26:24,25:15,21:25,13:15)
11.03.17
20:00
85
ASC 46 Göttingen(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
0:3 (22:25,15:25,19:25)
12.03.17
16:00
81
VSG Ammerland II(H)
Bremen 1860
0:3 (25:27,23:25,19:25)
12.03.17
16:00
82
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
3:0 (25:18,30:28,25:21)
25.03.17
19:30
86
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:1 (25:21,25:22,16:25,25:20)
25.03.17
19:30
87
USC Braunschweig II(H)
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
3:1 (25:20,20:25,27:25,25:20)
25.03.17
19:30
88
Bremen 1860(H)
GfL Hannover
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:21)
25.03.17
19:30
89
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
25.03.17
19:30
90
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen
2:3 (25:23,25:22,25:27,19:25,6:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör