E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1617:002202Kieler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:2 (21:25,19:25,26:24,25:21,15:10)
08.10.1618:002204VC Neumünster(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:18)
08.10.1618:302203PSV Neustrelitz(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (25:13,28:26,17:25,25:9)
09.10.1615:002205HSG Uni Greifswald(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:1 (25:20,27:25,19:25,25:18)
15.10.1615:002207KMTV Eagles 2(H)Kieler TV2:3 (16:25,25:16,19:25,25:20,14:16)
15.10.1618:0022081. VC Norderstedt(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:17)
15.10.1618:002209TuS H/M Kiel(H)SV Warnemünde 20:3 (21:25,19:25,26:28)
15.10.1620:002206Niendorfer TSV(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
16.10.1616:002210Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)VC Neumünster3:2 (21:25,25:23,22:25,25:20,15:10)
22.10.1617:002212Kieler TV(H)Niendorfer TSV2:3 (23:25,20:25,26:24,25:17,12:15)
22.10.1618:002214TuS H/M Kiel(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (14:25,16:25,22:25)
22.10.1618:302213PSV Neustrelitz(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:11)
22.10.1618:302211SV Warnemünde 2(H)VC Neumünster3:1 (25:23,25:17,22:25,25:18)
23.10.1615:002215HSG Uni Greifswald(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (18:25,28:30,25:21,25:21,15:17)
29.10.1615:002217KMTV Eagles 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:22)
29.10.1618:0022181. VC Norderstedt(H)SV Warnemünde 23:2 (19:25,20:25,25:23,25:17,15:13)
29.10.1618:002219VC Neumünster(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (20:25,27:29,17:25)
30.10.1612:302220Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Kieler TV2:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,25:13,14:16)
30.10.1615:002261HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Niendorfer TSV2:3 (16:25,25:23,25:15,16:25,11:15)
05.11.1617:002222Kieler TV(H)VC Neumünster3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:19)
05.11.1618:0022231. VC Norderstedt(H)KMTV Eagles 23:0 (27:25,25:15,25:17)
05.11.1618:002225HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel1:3 (25:20,16:25,22:25,16:25)
05.11.1618:002224TuS H/M Kiel(H)Niendorfer TSV3:2 (23:25,25:16,22:25,25:18,16:14)
05.11.1618:302221SV Warnemünde 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz2:3 (20:25,20:25,25:13,25:19,12:15)
12.11.1615:002227KMTV Eagles 2(H)SV Warnemünde 23:1 (25:20,23:25,25:21,27:25)
12.11.1618:002229VC Neumünster(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:2 (25:22,18:25,25:22,22:25,15:12)
12.11.1618:302228PSV Neustrelitz(H)Kieler TV1:3 (20:25,25:22,21:25,21:25)
12.11.1620:002226Niendorfer TSV(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (23:25,14:25,19:25)
13.11.1616:002230Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)TuS H/M Kiel0:3 (20:25,19:25,21:25)
19.11.1615:002232KMTV Eagles 2(H)Niendorfer TSV2:3 (24:26,25:18,15:25,25:20,11:15)
19.11.1615:002231SV Warnemünde 2(H)Kieler TV2:3 (23:25,25:20,9:25,25:18,10:15)
19.11.1618:0022331. VC Norderstedt(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (25:17,25:15,22:25,25:20)
19.11.1618:002234TuS H/M Kiel(H)VC Neumünster3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:19)
20.11.1615:002235HSG Uni Greifswald(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (17:25,21:25,19:25)
26.11.1617:002237Kieler TV(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:14,25:16)
26.11.1618:002239VC Neumünster(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (22:25,13:25,21:25)
26.11.1618:302238PSV Neustrelitz(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:21)
27.11.1612:002236SV Warnemünde 2(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:19,25:17)
27.11.1612:302240Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (23:25,23:25,25:23,15:25)
10.12.1615:002242KMTV Eagles 2(H)VC Neumünster3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:13,25:16)
10.12.1615:002244TuS H/M Kiel(H)Kieler TV1:3 (28:26,17:25,22:25,20:25)
10.12.1618:0022431. VC Norderstedt(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
10.12.1618:002245HSG Uni Greifswald(H)SV Warnemünde 20:3 (16:25,12:25,21:25)
10.12.1620:002241Niendorfer TSV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel1:3 (25:23,22:25,16:25,14:25)
17.12.1615:002201SV Warnemünde 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:2 (25:22,25:21,23:25,27:29,15:10)
07.01.1715:002248KMTV Eagles 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (18:25,20:25,22:25)
07.01.1718:0022471. VC Norderstedt(H)Kieler TV2:3 (19:25,18:25,25:22,25:20,10:15)
07.01.1718:002250TuS H/M Kiel(H)HSG Uni Greifswald1:3 (26:24,17:25,17:25,21:25)
07.01.1720:002249Niendorfer TSV(H)VC Neumünster3:1 (25:20,19:25,27:25,26:24)
08.01.1716:002246Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:20,25:13,25:20)
14.01.1715:002254SV Warnemünde 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:1 (25:22,25:20,20:25,25:23)
14.01.1717:002252Kieler TV(H)KMTV Eagles 23:2 (25:21,25:16,22:25,21:25,15:12)
14.01.1718:002255VC Neumünster(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (25:23,29:27,17:25,19:25,16:18)
14.01.1718:302251PSV Neustrelitz(H)Niendorfer TSV3:2 (25:19,24:26,25:19,24:26,15:13)
21.01.1715:002260KMTV Eagles 2(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
21.01.1718:0022591. VC Norderstedt(H)TuS H/M Kiel1:3 (25:15,24:26,22:25,23:25)
21.01.1718:002256VC Neumünster(H)SV Warnemünde 20:3 (19:25,17:25,18:25)
21.01.1720:002257Niendorfer TSV(H)Kieler TV1:3 (25:20,13:25,18:25,17:25)
22.01.1713:302258Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (14:25,17:25,15:25)
28.01.1717:002265Kieler TV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:18)
28.01.1718:002262TuS H/M Kiel(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (20:25,29:27,25:20,25:23)
28.01.1718:302264PSV Neustrelitz(H)VC Neumünster3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:12)
28.01.1720:002216Niendorfer TSV(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:23,25:22,26:24)
11.02.1715:002268KMTV Eagles 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (27:29,18:25,21:25)
11.02.1718:002267VC Neumünster(H)Kieler TV0:3 (13:25,16:25,17:25)
11.02.1718:302266PSV Neustrelitz(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:21,25:19,25:21)
11.02.1720:002269Niendorfer TSV(H)TuS H/M Kiel0:3 (15:25,13:25,14:25)
12.02.1716:002270Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:2 (24:26,25:18,17:25,25:16,15:10)
18.02.1717:002273Kieler TV(H)PSV Neustrelitz2:3 (25:22,26:24,22:25,26:28,10:15)
18.02.1718:0022711. VC Norderstedt(H)Niendorfer TSV3:2 (17:25,25:27,25:21,25:17,15:11)
18.02.1718:002274HSG Uni Greifswald(H)VC Neumünster2:3 (25:23,24:26,25:21,21:25,9:15)
18.02.1718:002275TuS H/M Kiel(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
18.02.1718:302272SV Warnemünde 2(H)KMTV Eagles 20:3 (19:25,21:25,13:25)
25.02.1717:002276Kieler TV(H)SV Warnemünde 23:1 (33:31,12:25,25:13,25:22)
25.02.1718:002279VC Neumünster(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:2 (36:34,26:28,27:25,23:25,15:10)
25.02.1718:302280PSV Neustrelitz(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:17)
25.02.1720:002277Niendorfer TSV(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (25:22,14:25,26:24,20:25,13:15)
26.02.1712:002278Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (16:25,24:26,24:26)
04.03.1715:002285KMTV Eagles 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:9,25:19)
04.03.1718:0022841. VC Norderstedt(H)VC Neumünster3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:17)
04.03.1718:002282HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Kieler TV0:3 (19:25,15:25,16:25)
04.03.1718:002283TuS H/M Kiel(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
04.03.1720:002281Niendorfer TSV(H)SV Warnemünde 23:2 (18:25,25:22,21:25,25:12,15:13)
18.03.1719:302263SV Warnemünde 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (19:25,25:15,33:31,27:25)
19.03.1715:002253HSG Uni Greifswald(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (13:25,24:26,16:25)
25.03.1718:002286Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Niendorfer TSV3:2 (25:27,19:25,25:16,25:19,15:11)
25.03.1718:002289Kieler TV(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:22,25:15,15:12)
25.03.1718:002288PSV Neustrelitz(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:13,14:25,25:23,25:20)
25.03.1718:002290SV Warnemünde 2(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:1 (25:22,25:19,21:25,27:25)
25.03.1718:002287VC Neumünster(H)KMTV Eagles 23:2 (13:25,21:25,25:18,25:21,15:13)



&

&