E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
02.10.1615:001210Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.10.1614:001202Kieler TV 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (22:25,25:23,27:25,25:21)
08.10.1615:001204BSP Schweriner SC(H)SV Warnemünde 20:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.1616:001203Lübecker TS(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (26:28,18:25,22:25)
08.10.1616:301205Oststeinbeker SV(H)SC Neubrandenburg0:3 (17:25,21:25,23:25)
09.10.1614:001246Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (17:25,22:25,22:25)
15.10.1615:0012081. VC Norderstedt(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:16,25:22)
15.10.1618:001209SC Neubrandenburg(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (21:25,13:25,17:25)
15.10.1618:301206SV Warnemünde 2(H)Lübecker TS1:3 (22:25,25:18,14:25,23:25)
15.10.1619:001207VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (19:25,25:18,25:14,25:18)
22.10.1614:001212Kieler TV 2(H)SV Warnemünde 23:2 (13:25,26:24,21:25,25:18,15:7)
22.10.1616:001213Lübecker TS(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:13,18:25,15:10)
22.10.1616:301215Oststeinbeker SV(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
22.10.1617:0012111. VC Parchim(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.10.1618:001214SC Neubrandenburg(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
29.10.1615:0012181. VC Norderstedt(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (10:25,15:25,15:25)
29.10.1618:001216SV Warnemünde 2(H)Oststeinbeker SV2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:12,17:25,8:15)
29.10.1619:001217VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
30.10.1616:001220Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Kieler TV 23:2 (17:25,25:22,19:25,25:23,15:11)
05.11.1614:001222Kieler TV 2(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:17)
05.11.1615:0012231. VC Norderstedt(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (21:25,10:25,10:25)
05.11.1616:301225Oststeinbeker SV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:21,25:15)
05.11.1618:001224SC Neubrandenburg(H)SV Warnemünde 21:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,15:25)
06.11.1613:0012211. VC Parchim(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (20:25,25:9,25:14,25:19)
12.11.1616:001228Lübecker TS(H)Kieler TV 22:3 (25:20,17:25,25:13,23:25,13:15)
12.11.1618:001226SV Warnemünde 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt1:3 (19:25,25:18,27:29,16:25)
12.11.1619:001227VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)1. VC Parchim1:3 (23:25,25:22,9:25,15:25)
13.11.1612:001229BSP Schweriner SC(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:20)
13.11.1612:301230Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:18)
19.11.1615:0012331. VC Norderstedt(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:19,25:17)
19.11.1616:301235Oststeinbeker SV(H)Lübecker TS1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:20,20:25)
19.11.1617:0012311. VC Parchim(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:21,25:13,25:12)
19.11.1618:001234SC Neubrandenburg(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:17)
19.11.1619:001232VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:22,27:25,25:17)
26.11.1614:001237Kieler TV 2(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:2 (18:25,31:29,20:25,25:21,15:11)
26.11.1616:001238Lübecker TS(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:17)
26.11.1617:0012361. VC Parchim(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:13,25:9,25:13)
27.11.1612:001239BSP Schweriner SC(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (13:25,8:25,21:25)
27.11.1616:001240Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (29:31,20:25,18:25)
10.12.1615:0012431. VC Norderstedt(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:14)
10.12.1616:301245Oststeinbeker SV(H)1. VC Parchim1:3 (16:25,25:20,16:25,22:25)
10.12.1618:001244SC Neubrandenburg(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:21,25:18,25:12)
10.12.1618:001241SV Warnemünde 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (22:25,25:23,13:25,25:21,8:15)
10.12.1619:001242VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:12,25:20)
17.12.1617:001219BSP Schweriner SC(H)Lübecker TS0:3 (19:25,10:25,16:25)
07.01.1715:0012471. VC Norderstedt(H)Kieler TV 22:3 (20:25,24:26,25:13,25:17,10:15)
07.01.1718:001250SC Neubrandenburg(H)Oststeinbeker SV1:3 (25:21,19:25,16:25,18:25)
07.01.1719:001248VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (25:18,25:16,19:25,25:17)
08.01.1714:0012011. VC Parchim(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
08.01.1714:001249SV Warnemünde 2(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
14.01.1714:001252Kieler TV 2(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (20:25,16:25,25:23,30:28,15:5)
14.01.1714:301251Lübecker TS(H)SV Warnemünde 23:1 (25:27,25:20,25:14,27:25)
14.01.1715:001255BSP Schweriner SC(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel0:3 (11:25,10:25,14:25)
14.01.1716:301253Oststeinbeker SV(H)1. VC Norderstedt2:3 (22:25,25:20,22:25,25:19,10:15)
14.01.1717:0012541. VC Parchim(H)SC Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
21.01.1715:0012591. VC Norderstedt(H)SC Neubrandenburg2:3 (25:22,25:20,21:25,25:27,9:15)
21.01.1715:001256BSP Schweriner SC(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (22:25,16:25,15:25)
21.01.1719:001260VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Oststeinbeker SV2:3 (25:15,19:25,24:26,25:17,12:15)
22.01.1714:001257SV Warnemünde 2(H)Kieler TV 23:2 (25:18,21:25,25:21,12:25,15:11)
22.01.1716:301258Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Lübecker TS1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:20,20:25)
28.01.1714:001265Kieler TV 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:21)
28.01.1716:001264Lübecker TS(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:13)
28.01.1716:301261Oststeinbeker SV(H)SV Warnemünde 23:2 (22:25,25:15,21:25,25:14,15:11)
28.01.1717:0012631. VC Parchim(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
28.01.1718:001262SC Neubrandenburg(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (20:25,20:25,13:25)
04.02.1715:001267BSP Schweriner SC(H)Kieler TV 20:3 (17:25,15:25,16:25)
11.02.1716:001266Lübecker TS(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (13:25,20:25,22:25)
12.02.1712:001268VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (29:27,26:28,25:14,25:20)
12.02.1712:301270Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (24:26,25:22,26:24,25:23)
12.02.1714:001269SV Warnemünde 2(H)SC Neubrandenburg1:3 (25:16,23:25,18:25,18:25)
18.02.1714:001273Kieler TV 2(H)Lübecker TS1:3 (25:12,18:25,16:25,20:25)
18.02.1716:301274Oststeinbeker SV(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
18.02.1717:0012721. VC Parchim(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:0 (25:21,25:14,25:23)
18.02.1718:001275SC Neubrandenburg(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:2 (25:27,25:20,25:22,16:25,15:10)
19.02.1713:0012841. VC Norderstedt(H)BSP Schweriner SC3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:15)
25.02.1714:001276Kieler TV 2(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (14:25,18:25,14:25)
25.02.1716:001280Lübecker TS(H)Oststeinbeker SV1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:14,28:30)
26.02.1712:001279BSP Schweriner SC(H)SC Neubrandenburg0:3 (19:25,24:26,25:27)
26.02.1714:001277SV Warnemünde 2(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 21:3 (25:23,15:25,13:25,18:25)
26.02.1716:001278Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
04.03.1716:301282Oststeinbeker SV(H)Kieler TV 20:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
04.03.1718:001281SV Warnemünde 2(H)1. VC Parchim1:3 (22:25,25:23,19:25,16:25)
04.03.1719:001285VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (14:25,26:24,25:20,25:21)
18.03.1715:0012711. VC Norderstedt(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
18.03.1718:001283SC Neubrandenburg(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (12:25,25:19,25:20,25:15)
25.03.1714:001287BSP Schweriner SC(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:1 (25:22,19:25,25:17,26:24)
25.03.1715:0012901. VC Parchim(H)Oststeinbeker SV3:1 (25:19,25:16,24:26,25:16)
25.03.1715:001286Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SV Warnemünde 23:1 (25:14,25:22,25:27,25:16)
25.03.1715:001289Kieler TV 2(H)SC Neubrandenburg2:3 (12:25,25:21,25:21,19:25,12:15)
25.03.1715:001288Lübecker TS(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)



&

&