Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 07:40
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
02.10.16
15:00
1210
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.10.16
14:00
1202
Kieler TV 2(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (22:25,25:23,27:25,25:21)
08.10.16
15:00
1204
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
16:00
1203
Lübecker TS(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
0:3 (26:28,18:25,22:25)
08.10.16
16:30
1205
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 (17:25,21:25,23:25)
09.10.16
14:00
1246
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (17:25,22:25,22:25)
15.10.16
15:00
1208
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:16,25:22)
15.10.16
18:00
1209
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (21:25,13:25,17:25)
15.10.16
18:30
1206
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Lübecker TS
1:3 (22:25,25:18,14:25,23:25)
15.10.16
19:00
1207
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:14,25:18)
22.10.16
14:00
1212
Kieler TV 2(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:2 (13:25,26:24,21:25,25:18,15:7)
22.10.16
16:00
1213
Lübecker TS(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:13,18:25,15:10)
22.10.16
16:30
1215
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
0:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
22.10.16
17:00
1211
1. VC Parchim(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.10.16
18:00
1214
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
29.10.16
15:00
1218
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (10:25,15:25,15:25)
29.10.16
18:00
1216
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:12,17:25,8:15)
29.10.16
19:00
1217
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
30.10.16
16:00
1220
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:2 (17:25,25:22,19:25,25:23,15:11)
05.11.16
14:00
1222
Kieler TV 2(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:17)
05.11.16
15:00
1223
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
0:3 (21:25,10:25,10:25)
05.11.16
16:30
1225
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:21,25:15)
05.11.16
18:00
1224
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,15:25)
06.11.16
13:00
1221
1. VC Parchim(H)
Lübecker TS
3:1 (20:25,25:9,25:14,25:19)
12.11.16
16:00
1228
Lübecker TS(H)
Kieler TV 2
2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:13,23:25,13:15)
12.11.16
18:00
1226
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 (19:25,25:18,27:29,16:25)
12.11.16
19:00
1227
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
1. VC Parchim
1:3 (23:25,25:22,9:25,15:25)
13.11.16
12:00
1229
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:20)
13.11.16
12:30
1230
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:18)
19.11.16
15:00
1233
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:19,25:17)
19.11.16
16:30
1235
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
Lübecker TS
1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:20,20:25)
19.11.16
17:00
1231
1. VC Parchim(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:12)
19.11.16
18:00
1234
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:17)
19.11.16
19:00
1232
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:17)
26.11.16
14:00
1237
Kieler TV 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
3:2 (18:25,31:29,20:25,25:21,15:11)
26.11.16
16:00
1238
Lübecker TS(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:17)
26.11.16
17:00
1236
1. VC Parchim(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:13)
27.11.16
12:00
1239
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (13:25,8:25,21:25)
27.11.16
16:00
1240
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
0:3 (29:31,20:25,18:25)
10.12.16
15:00
1243
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Lübecker TS
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:14)
10.12.16
16:30
1245
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
1. VC Parchim
1:3 (16:25,25:20,16:25,22:25)
10.12.16
18:00
1241
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
2:3 (22:25,25:23,13:25,25:21,8:15)
10.12.16
18:00
1244
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:12)
10.12.16
19:00
1242
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:12,25:20)
17.12.16
17:00
1219
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
Lübecker TS
0:3 (19:25,10:25,16:25)
07.01.17
15:00
1247
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Kieler TV 2
2:3 (20:25,24:26,25:13,25:17,10:15)
07.01.17
18:00
1250
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 (25:21,19:25,16:25,18:25)
07.01.17
19:00
1248
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
Lübecker TS
3:1 (25:18,25:16,19:25,25:17)
08.01.17
14:00
1201
1. VC Parchim(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
08.01.17
14:00
1249
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
14.01.17
14:00
1252
Kieler TV 2(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
3:2 (20:25,16:25,25:23,30:28,15:5)
14.01.17
14:30
1251
Lübecker TS(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:1 (25:27,25:20,25:14,27:25)
14.01.17
15:00
1255
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
0:3 (11:25,10:25,14:25)
14.01.17
16:30
1253
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
2:3 (22:25,25:20,22:25,25:19,10:15)
14.01.17
17:00
1254
1. VC Parchim(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
21.01.17
15:00
1256
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (22:25,16:25,15:25)
21.01.17
15:00
1259
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
2:3 (25:22,25:20,21:25,25:27,9:15)
21.01.17
19:00
1260
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
2:3 (25:15,19:25,24:26,25:17,12:15)
22.01.17
14:00
1257
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:21,12:25,15:11)
22.01.17
16:30
1258
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Lübecker TS
1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:20,20:25)
28.01.17
14:00
1265
Kieler TV 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:21)
28.01.17
16:00
1264
Lübecker TS(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:13)
28.01.17
16:30
1261
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:2 (22:25,25:15,21:25,25:14,15:11)
28.01.17
17:00
1263
1. VC Parchim(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
28.01.17
18:00
1262
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
0:3 (20:25,20:25,13:25)
04.02.17
15:00
1267
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
Kieler TV 2
0:3 (17:25,15:25,16:25)
11.02.17
16:00
1266
Lübecker TS(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (13:25,20:25,22:25)
12.02.17
12:00
1268
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (29:27,26:28,25:14,25:20)
12.02.17
12:30
1270
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 (24:26,25:22,26:24,25:23)
12.02.17
14:00
1269
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 (25:16,23:25,18:25,18:25)
18.02.17
14:00
1273
Kieler TV 2(H)
Lübecker TS
1:3 (25:12,18:25,16:25,20:25)
18.02.17
16:30
1274
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
18.02.17
17:00
1272
1. VC Parchim(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:23)
18.02.17
18:00
1275
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:2 (25:27,25:20,25:22,16:25,15:10)
19.02.17
13:00
1284
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
BSP Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:15)
25.02.17
14:00
1276
Kieler TV 2(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (14:25,18:25,14:25)
25.02.17
16:00
1280
Lübecker TS(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:14,28:30)
26.02.17
12:00
1279
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 (19:25,24:26,25:27)
26.02.17
14:00
1277
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
1:3 (25:23,15:25,13:25,18:25)
26.02.17
16:00
1278
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
04.03.17
16:30
1282
Oststeinbeker SV(H)
Kieler TV 2
0:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
04.03.17
18:00
1281
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
1. VC Parchim
1:3 (22:25,25:23,19:25,16:25)
04.03.17
19:00
1285
VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (14:25,26:24,25:20,25:21)
18.03.17
15:00
1271
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
18.03.17
18:00
1283
SC Neubrandenburg(H)
Lübecker TS
3:1 (12:25,25:19,25:20,25:15)
25.03.17
14:00
1287
BSP Schweriner SC(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg 2
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:17,26:24)
25.03.17
15:00
1286
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:1 (25:14,25:22,25:27,25:16)
25.03.17
15:00
1288
Lübecker TS(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.03.17
15:00
1289
Kieler TV 2(H)
SC Neubrandenburg
2:3 (12:25,25:21,25:21,19:25,12:15)
25.03.17
15:00
1290
1. VC Parchim(H)
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 (25:19,25:16,24:26,25:16)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör