E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.162KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)USV Potsdam3:2 ()
17.09.165SV Energie Cottbus(H)BV Vorwärts II3:0 ()
17.09.161VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen0:3 ()
24.09.1612KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:1 ()
24.09.1615MTV Wittenberg I(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
24.09.1613SG Prieros / KWh(H)BV Vorwärts II3:1 ()
24.09.1614VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen2:3 ()
24.09.1611VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
01.10.166BV Vorwärts II(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt1:3 ()
01.10.167CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:1 ()
01.10.169MTV Wittenberg I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest2:3 ()
01.10.168SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg3:0 ()
01.10.1610SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
08.10.1659CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt3:0 ()
08.10.163SG Prieros / KWh(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
08.10.1618USV Potsdam(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest0:3 ()
15.10.1616BV Vorwärts II(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg0:3 ()
15.10.1617SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:2 ()
15.10.1620SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:1 ()
15.10.1619SV Energie Cottbus(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt2:3 ()
29.10.1627CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
29.10.1628SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest1:3 ()
29.10.1629VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)SG Prieros / KWh1:3 ()
30.10.1626BV Vorwärts II(H)MTV Wittenberg I0:3 ()
30.10.1685KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
05.11.1635MTV Wittenberg I(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen0:3 ()
05.11.1633SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II2:3 ()
05.11.1634USV Potsdam(H)BV Vorwärts II3:1 ()
05.11.1631VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:0 ()
06.11.1632KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt1:3 ()
12.11.1636BV Vorwärts II(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg2:3 ()
12.11.1693KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:0 ()
12.11.1640SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
12.11.1639SV Energie Cottbus(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:2 ()
12.11.1692VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
19.11.1697BV Vorwärts II(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
19.11.1645MTV Wittenberg I(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt1:3 ()
19.11.1643SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen0:3 ()
19.11.1644USV Potsdam(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:2 ()
20.11.1641VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg1:3 ()
26.11.16105CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen3:2 ()
26.11.1647SG Prieros / KWh(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:1 ()
26.11.1649SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
26.11.1648VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)USV Potsdam3:2 ()
26.11.1646VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)BV Vorwärts II3:1 ()
03.12.1625MTV Wittenberg I(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
03.12.1623SG Prieros / KWh(H)SV Energie Cottbus1:3 ()
03.12.1624USV Potsdam(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
03.12.1621VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt1:3 ()
10.12.1651BV Vorwärts II(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen0:3 ()
10.12.1652CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
10.12.1655MTV Wittenberg I(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg0:3 ()
10.12.1653SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt1:3 ()
10.12.1654USV Potsdam(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:2 ()
18.12.1622KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen1:3 ()
07.01.1767CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg2:3 ()
07.01.1766SV Energie Cottbus(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest2:3 ()
07.01.1770USV Potsdam(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:1 ()
08.01.1768BV Vorwärts II(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:1 ()
14.01.1772MTV Wittenberg I(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:0 ()
14.01.1774VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
14.01.1773VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
15.01.1775SG Prieros / KWh(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen1:3 ()
21.01.1780CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:2 ()
21.01.1779SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
21.01.1777SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg3:0 ()
21.01.1778SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:1 ()
28.01.1781MTV Wittenberg I(H)BV Vorwärts II3:2 ()
28.01.1784SG Prieros / KWh(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt3:1 ()
28.01.1730SV Energie Cottbus(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg3:1 ()
28.01.1783VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
04.02.1788CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
04.02.1771KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)BV Vorwärts II3:0 ()
05.02.1776VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:2 ()
11.02.1789BV Vorwärts II(H)USV Potsdam3:0 ()
11.02.1786SG Prieros / KWh(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:2 ()
11.02.1790SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:0 ()
11.02.1787VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg3:0 ()
18.02.1737CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:2 ()
18.02.1794MTV Wittenberg I(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
18.02.1738SG Prieros / KWh(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg1:3 ()
18.02.1791SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)BV Vorwärts II3:0 ()
18.02.1795USV Potsdam(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen2:3 ()
25.02.1798SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:0 ()
25.02.1799SV Energie Cottbus(H)USV Potsdam2:3 ()
25.02.17100VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:1 ()
26.02.1742CV Mitteldeutschland II(H)BV Vorwärts II3:0 ()
04.03.17101BV Vorwärts II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest0:3 ()
04.03.17102MTV Wittenberg I(H)SG Prieros / KWh1:3 ()
04.03.17104SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
04.03.1750SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:2 ()
04.03.17103USV Potsdam(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt3:2 ()
11.03.1758SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)SG Prieros / KWh3:1 ()
11.03.1756SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:1 ()
11.03.1757USV Potsdam(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg3:1 ()
12.03.174VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
18.03.1796KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest0:3 ()
18.03.1769SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)VC Potsdam-Waldstadt3:2 ()
18.03.1782USV Potsdam(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II1:3 ()
25.03.17106SSV 80 Gardelegen(H)BV Vorwärts II3:0 ()
25.03.17107SV Energie Cottbus(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:0 ()
25.03.17108VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
26.03.17110KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:2 ()
26.03.17109SG Prieros / KWh(H)USV Potsdam1:3 ()
01.04.1760BV Vorwärts II(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
08.04.1763KSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg3:1 ()
08.04.1762SG Prieros / KWh(H)CV Mitteldeutschland II3:1 ()
08.04.1765SV Energie Cottbus(H)SSV 80 Gardelegen1:3 ()
08.04.1761VC Potsdam-Waldstadt(H)BV Vorwärts II3:2 ()
08.04.1764VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)MTV Wittenberg I3:1 ()



&

&