E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.165Marzahner VC(H)BV Vorwärts2:3 ()
17.09.162SF Brandenburg 94(H)USV Potsdam0:3 ()
17.09.161VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
18.09.164SV Braunsbedra I(H)USC Magdeburg3:1 ()
24.09.1666Marzahner VC(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest0:3 ()
24.09.1612SF Brandenburg 94(H)USC Magdeburg3:1 ()
24.09.1614SV Braunsbedra I(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf2:3 ()
24.09.1615SV Energie Cottbus(H)USV Potsdam0:3 ()
24.09.1613TSV Spandau 1860(H)BV Vorwärts3:1 ()
01.10.166BV Vorwärts(H)SV Braunsbedra I1:3 ()
01.10.168SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
01.10.1610TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()
01.10.167USC Magdeburg(H)TSV Spandau 18603:2 ()
02.10.169SV Energie Cottbus(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest1:3 ()
08.10.1618USV Potsdam(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:0 ()
09.10.1616BV Vorwärts(H)SF Brandenburg 943:1 ()
15.10.1617SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
15.10.1620TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)TSV Spandau 18603:0 ()
19.10.163TSV Spandau 1860(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
29.10.1626BV Vorwärts(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
29.10.1630Marzahner VC(H)SF Brandenburg 940:3 ()
29.10.1628SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:0 ()
29.10.1627USC Magdeburg(H)USV Potsdam1:3 ()
30.10.1629SV Braunsbedra I(H)TSV Spandau 18603:2 ()
05.11.1632SF Brandenburg 94(H)SV Braunsbedra I1:3 ()
05.11.1633SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
05.11.1635SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf1:3 ()
05.11.1634USV Potsdam(H)BV Vorwärts3:0 ()
05.11.1631VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)TSV Spandau 18600:3 ()
08.11.1643SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf2:3 ()
11.11.1640TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)USV Potsdam3:1 ()
12.11.1636BV Vorwärts(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
12.11.1639Marzahner VC(H)SV Energie Cottbus1:3 ()
12.11.1638TSV Spandau 1860(H)SF Brandenburg 943:2 ()
12.11.1637USC Magdeburg(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest1:3 ()
19.11.1642USC Magdeburg(H)BV Vorwärts2:3 ()
19.11.1644USV Potsdam(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
20.11.1645SV Energie Cottbus(H)SV Braunsbedra I0:3 ()
20.11.1641VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
26.11.1649Marzahner VC(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
26.11.1647TSV Spandau 1860(H)SV Energie Cottbus2:3 ()
26.11.1650TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
26.11.1646VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)BV Vorwärts2:3 ()
27.11.1648SV Braunsbedra I(H)USV Potsdam2:3 ()
03.12.1622SF Brandenburg 94(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf1:3 ()
03.12.1623TSV Spandau 1860(H)Marzahner VC2:3 ()
03.12.1624USV Potsdam(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
03.12.1621VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SV Braunsbedra I0:3 ()
04.12.1625SV Energie Cottbus(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
10.12.1651BV Vorwärts(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
10.12.1653SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)SV Braunsbedra I3:0 ()
10.12.1655SV Energie Cottbus(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
10.12.1652USC Magdeburg(H)Marzahner VC0:3 ()
10.12.1654USV Potsdam(H)TSV Spandau 18603:0 ()
18.12.1619Marzahner VC(H)SV Braunsbedra I3:2 ()
07.01.1768BV Vorwärts(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
07.01.1769TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SV Braunsbedra I3:0 ()
07.01.1767USC Magdeburg(H)SF Brandenburg 940:3 ()
07.01.1770USV Potsdam(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:2 ()
07.01.1711VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()
14.01.1771SF Brandenburg 94(H)BV Vorwärts1:3 ()
14.01.1774SV Braunsbedra I(H)Marzahner VC1:3 ()
14.01.1772SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
14.01.1775TSV Spandau 1860(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
14.01.1773VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)USV Potsdam2:3 ()
21.01.1778Marzahner VC(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
21.01.1779SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)USV Potsdam0:3 ()
21.01.1776SV Braunsbedra I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:1 ()
21.01.1777TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
21.01.1780USC Magdeburg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
22.01.17100SV Braunsbedra I(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
28.01.1785SF Brandenburg 94(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
28.01.1784TSV Spandau 1860(H)SV Braunsbedra I0:3 ()
28.01.1783VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
29.01.1781SV Energie Cottbus(H)BV Vorwärts3:0 ()
05.02.17102SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSV Spandau 18603:1 ()
11.02.1789BV Vorwärts(H)USV Potsdam0:3 ()
11.02.1786TSV Spandau 1860(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest2:3 ()
11.02.1790TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
11.02.1788USC Magdeburg(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
12.02.1787SV Braunsbedra I(H)SF Brandenburg 942:3 ()
18.02.1793SF Brandenburg 94(H)TSV Spandau 18602:3 ()
18.02.1791SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)BV Vorwärts3:0 ()
18.02.1795USV Potsdam(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf2:3 ()
18.02.1792VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)USC Magdeburg2:3 ()
19.02.1794SV Energie Cottbus(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()
25.02.1797BV Vorwärts(H)USC Magdeburg1:3 ()
25.02.1796SF Brandenburg 94(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest1:3 ()
25.02.1798TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II3:2 ()
04.03.17101BV Vorwärts(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest2:3 ()
04.03.17104SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
04.03.17105USC Magdeburg(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
04.03.17103USV Potsdam(H)SV Braunsbedra I1:3 ()
10.03.1799Marzahner VC(H)USV Potsdam2:3 ()
11.03.1758SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)TSV Spandau 18603:0 ()
11.03.1756TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest3:0 ()
11.03.1759USC Magdeburg(H)SV Braunsbedra I1:3 ()
11.03.1757USV Potsdam(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
12.03.1760BV Vorwärts(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
18.03.1782USV Potsdam(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
25.03.17107Marzahner VC(H)USC Magdeburg3:0 ()
25.03.17110SF Brandenburg 94(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()
25.03.17109TSV Spandau 1860(H)USV Potsdam0:3 ()
25.03.17106TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)BV Vorwärts3:0 ()
26.03.17108SV Braunsbedra I(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
09.04.1765Marzahner VC(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
09.04.1763SF Brandenburg 94(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
09.04.1761SV Braunsbedra I(H)BV Vorwärts3:0 ()
09.04.1762TSV Spandau 1860(H)USC Magdeburg3:2 ()
09.04.1764VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:1 ()



&

&