E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:004SG Mondorf(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:22,25:18)
17.09.1619:005SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 (15:25,25:20,12:25,25:23,15:4)
17.09.1619:003TV Hörde II(H)TVA Fischenich II1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,14:25)
18.09.1617:0011. VC Minden(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:15,25:23)
18.09.1617:002VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Dürener TV II3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
24.09.1616:0010VV Humann Essen II(H)SG Mondorf3:2 (21:25,12:25,25:18,25:22,15:13)
24.09.1618:308Dürener TV II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (25:13,25:17,18:25,25:21)
24.09.1619:009Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)1. VC Minden3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
03.10.1614:0014Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Dürener TV II3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:18,25:17)
08.10.1615:0015SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TVA Fischenich II0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
08.10.1616:0013TV Hörde II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (26:24,21:25,27:25,25:15)
09.10.1616:00111. VC Minden(H)SG Mondorf1:3 (18:25,24:26,29:27,17:25)
09.10.1617:0012VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen0:3 (19:25,15:25,20:25)
29.10.1616:0017TVA Fischenich II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 (27:25,25:19,23:25,27:25)
29.10.1616:0020VV Humann Essen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:18,25:19,20:25,25:22)
29.10.1618:0016Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:23,25:11,9:15)
29.10.1618:3018Dürener TV II(H)1. VC Minden2:3 (24:26,14:25,25:19,27:25,8:15)
29.10.1619:0019SG Mondorf(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:22)
05.11.1616:007TVA Fischenich II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:17)
12.11.1618:3023Dürener TV II(H)TVA Fischenich II1:3 (23:25,10:25,25:21,21:25)
12.11.1619:0024Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
12.11.1619:0025SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VV Humann Essen II1:3 (14:25,25:21,13:25,20:25)
12.11.1619:0022VBC 69 Paderborn(H)SG Mondorf0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
13.11.1617:00211. VC Minden(H)TV Hörde II1:3 (25:17,21:25,24:26,28:30)
14.11.1619:306Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
26.11.1616:0027TVA Fischenich II(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:20,25:17)
26.11.1616:0028TV Hörde II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:14,25:22)
26.11.1616:0030VV Humann Essen II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (25:21,23:25,18:25,20:25)
26.11.1618:0026Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)Dürener TV II0:3 (19:25,16:25,17:25)
26.11.1619:0029SG Mondorf(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (25:23,26:24,16:25,24:26,15:13)
03.12.1617:0034Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG Mondorf3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:18,25:23)
03.12.1619:0035SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TV Hörde II3:2 (25:19,26:28,25:23,20:25,16:14)
03.12.1620:0032TVA Fischenich II(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen3:1 (27:25,28:26,21:25,29:27)
04.12.1617:00311. VC Minden(H)VBC 69 Paderborn1:3 (25:21,23:25,19:25,27:29)
04.12.1617:0033Dürener TV II(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (23:25,17:25,25:20,25:18,12:15)
10.12.1616:0040VV Humann Essen II(H)TVA Fischenich II1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:21,21:25)
10.12.1619:0038TV Hörde II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (25:27,23:25,27:25,19:25)
11.12.1617:00361. VC Minden(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen2:3 (20:25,25:23,25:23,20:25,13:15)
11.12.1617:0039SG Mondorf(H)Dürener TV II3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
11.12.1617:0037VBC 69 Paderborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:19,25:20,26:24)
17.12.1618:0041Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (26:28,30:28,25:20,15:25,13:15)
17.12.1619:0044Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:15)
17.12.1619:3045SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:12,25:19)
17.12.1620:0042TVA Fischenich II(H)SG Mondorf1:3 (17:25,25:19,14:25,21:25)
18.12.1617:0043Dürener TV II(H)TV Hörde II3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:16,17:15)
15.01.1714:0049Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)SG Mondorf0:3 (20:25,14:25,20:25)
15.01.1714:0050Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (25:22,25:19,21:25,14:25,15:8)
15.01.1716:0046VV Humann Essen II(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:23,25:17,18:25,25:20)
15.01.1717:0047Dürener TV II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:19)
15.01.1717:0048TVA Fischenich II(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:14,25:8)
21.01.1716:0055SG Mondorf(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:14)
21.01.1719:0053SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Dürener TV II3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:17,16:14)
21.01.1719:0051TV Hörde II(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen3:2 (25:17,25:21,21:25,21:25,20:18)
21.01.1719:0052VBC 69 Paderborn(H)TVA Fischenich II1:3 (25:22,21:25,16:25,16:25)
22.01.1717:00541. VC Minden(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 (25:14,25:16,16:25,33:31)
04.02.1716:0058VV Humann Essen II(H)TV Hörde II1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:13,24:26)
04.02.1718:0057Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)VBC 69 Paderborn1:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,13:25)
04.02.1719:0056SG Mondorf(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:20,28:26)
04.02.1720:0060TVA Fischenich II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
05.02.1717:0059Dürener TV II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II2:3 (19:25,25:20,31:33,25:16,6:15)
11.02.1716:0064TV Hörde II(H)SG Mondorf1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:17,20:25)
11.02.1719:00631. VC Minden(H)Dürener TV II3:2 (25:27,25:23,17:25,25:22,15:8)
11.02.1719:0062Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TVA Fischenich II3:2 (19:25,25:19,16:25,25:9,15:13)
11.02.1719:0061SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:22,21:25,10:15)
11.02.1719:0065VBC 69 Paderborn(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (21:25,15:25,25:19,25:20,16:18)
18.02.1716:0067SG Mondorf(H)VBC 69 Paderborn3:1 (25:18,25:18,14:25,25:18)
18.02.1716:0070VV Humann Essen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1:3 (25:22,18:25,19:25,16:25)
18.02.1719:0066TV Hörde II(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (27:25,25:18,23:25,25:20)
18.02.1720:0068TVA Fischenich II(H)Dürener TV II3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:16)
05.03.1714:0069Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II2:3 (25:20,25:19,22:25,22:25,13:15)
11.03.1716:0075Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VV Humann Essen II0:3 (25:27,21:25,22:25)
11.03.1719:0074SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SG Mondorf3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:19)
12.03.1717:00721. VC Minden(H)TVA Fischenich II2:3 (25:21,25:7,21:25,19:25,8:15)
12.03.1717:0071Dürener TV II(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen0:3 (17:25,18:25,16:25)
12.03.1717:0073VBC 69 Paderborn(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:20,25:19)
25.03.1716:0078VV Humann Essen II(H)Dürener TV II3:2 (25:22,25:19,22:25,19:25,15:7)
25.03.1718:0077Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)TVA Fischenich II1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:19,20:25)
25.03.1719:0079SG Mondorf(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:21)
25.03.1719:0080TV Hörde II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (25:18,25:12,21:25,18:25,15:10)
26.03.1717:0076VBC 69 Paderborn(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:21,25:20)
01.04.1718:0081Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (24:26,25:21,31:29,25:17)
01.04.1719:0083Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TV Hörde II0:3 (28:30,21:25,23:25)
01.04.1719:0082SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VBC 69 Paderborn0:3 (23:25,19:25,16:25)
01.04.1720:0085TVA Fischenich II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:19,14:25,15:11)
02.04.1717:0084Dürener TV II(H)SG Mondorf0:3 (20:25,18:25,21:25)
08.04.1716:0086VV Humann Essen II(H)Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen3:2 (25:20,25:22,19:25,22:25,15:7)
08.04.1719:0087SG Mondorf(H)TVA Fischenich II3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:15,25:20)
08.04.1719:0088TV Hörde II(H)Dürener TV II2:3 (15:25,25:27,25:21,25:22,10:15)
09.04.1717:00901. VC Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:20,15:13)
09.04.1717:0089VBC 69 Paderborn(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 (25:27,26:24,20:25,30:28,18:16)



&

&