E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1617:301SG Werth/Bocholt(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen2:3 (16:25,25:22,25:17,25:27,4:15)
17.09.1617:305VC Eintracht Geldern(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:10)
17.09.1619:004SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Detmolder TV3:1 (24:26,25:20,27:25,25:17)
17.09.1619:003TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)FCJ Köln II0:3 (18:25,14:25,15:25)
18.09.1618:002SC Hennen(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 (14:25,25:27,18:25)
24.09.1616:009Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
24.09.1617:007FCJ Köln II(H)SC Hennen3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:18,25:19)
24.09.1619:308TV Gladbeck II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:1 (25:21,25:17,23:25,26:24)
25.09.1617:0010SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (14:25,16:25,22:25)
03.10.1617:0014Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 (17:25,22:25,23:25)
08.10.1617:3015VC Eintracht Geldern(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (25:13,27:29,20:25,25:14,15:4)
08.10.1619:0013TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:2 (25:22,23:25,15:25,27:25,15:13)
09.10.1617:0011SG Werth/Bocholt(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn2:3 (25:18,25:23,19:25,26:28,6:15)
09.10.1618:0012SC Hennen(H)Detmolder TV0:3 (12:25,11:25,15:25)
23.10.1617:006Detmolder TV(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:10,25:22)
29.10.1617:0017FCJ Köln II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 (25:21,25:19,13:25,25:15)
30.10.1617:0016Detmolder TV(H)VC Eintracht Geldern2:3 (25:21,22:25,19:25,25:23,11:15)
30.10.1617:0020SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)SC Hennen1:3 (25:16,19:25,17:25,20:25)
30.10.1617:0019SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:13)
30.10.1617:0018TV Gladbeck II(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:17)
12.11.1616:0024Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Detmolder TV2:3 (25:18,12:25,25:20,13:25,11:15)
12.11.1617:3025VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:22,25:22)
12.11.1618:3021SG Werth/Bocholt(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen0:3 (19:25,17:25,18:25)
12.11.1619:3023TV Gladbeck II(H)FCJ Köln II3:2 (23:25,25:22,16:25,25:23,15:12)
13.11.1618:0022SC Hennen(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:18,14:25,25:22,25:21)
26.11.1617:0027FCJ Köln II(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:21)
26.11.1619:0029SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VC Eintracht Geldern2:3 (23:25,25:21,22:25,25:16,11:15)
26.11.1619:0028TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:16)
27.11.1617:0026Detmolder TV(H)TV Gladbeck II2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:16,20:25,8:15)
27.11.1617:0030SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 (13:25,16:25,25:15,26:24,15:10)
03.12.1617:0032FCJ Köln II(H)Detmolder TV3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:22,26:24)
03.12.1617:3035VC Eintracht Geldern(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:2 (21:25,25:20,20:25,25:14,15:12)
03.12.1619:3033TV Gladbeck II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
03.12.1620:0034Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3 (25:17,20:25,21:25,13:25)
04.12.1617:0031SG Werth/Bocholt(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:18,30:28,25:18)
10.12.1618:3036SG Werth/Bocholt(H)Detmolder TV0:3 (22:25,15:25,22:25)
10.12.1619:0038TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II0:3 (22:25,15:25,12:25)
11.12.1617:0040SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)FCJ Köln II2:3 (12:25,25:23,26:28,25:11,12:15)
11.12.1617:0039TV Gladbeck II(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:12,25:18,22:25,25:18)
11.12.1618:0037SC Hennen(H)VC Eintracht Geldern1:3 (21:25,25:18,17:25,15:25)
17.12.1616:0042FCJ Köln II(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3 (25:20,20:25,14:25,20:25)
17.12.1616:0044Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SC Hennen3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:22,25:15,15:9)
17.12.1617:3045VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:0 (25:19,25:16,26:24)
17.12.1619:0041Detmolder TV(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:2 (22:25,17:25,27:25,28:26,15:10)
17.12.1619:3043TV Gladbeck II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:20,25:18)
15.01.1717:0049Detmolder TV(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
15.01.1717:0048FCJ Köln II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
15.01.1717:0050Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:17,17:25,7:15)
15.01.1717:0046SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)SG Werth/Bocholt0:3 (20:25,11:25,23:25)
15.01.1717:0047TV Gladbeck II(H)SC Hennen3:1 (25:15,25:12,23:25,25:22)
21.01.1719:0055SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:2 (17:25,21:25,25:19,25:21,16:14)
21.01.1719:0051TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)Detmolder TV0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
22.01.1717:0054SG Werth/Bocholt(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:20)
22.01.1717:0053VC Eintracht Geldern(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 (20:25,23:25,20:25)
22.01.1718:0052SC Hennen(H)FCJ Köln II0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
28.01.1716:0067SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:18)
04.02.1717:0060FCJ Köln II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.1719:0056SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:2 (22:25,25:15,23:25,25:19,15:11)
04.02.1719:3059TV Gladbeck II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 (25:19,19:25,18:25,21:25)
05.02.1717:0057Detmolder TV(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:7,25:19,25:21)
05.02.1717:0058SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:14,25:11)
11.02.1716:0062Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)FCJ Köln II3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:10,25:20)
11.02.1717:3063SG Werth/Bocholt(H)TV Gladbeck II3:2 (18:25,11:25,25:23,25:23,16:14)
11.02.1717:3061VC Eintracht Geldern(H)Detmolder TV3:2 (25:16,25:18,23:25,14:25,15:13)
11.02.1718:0065SC Hennen(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen1:3 (25:19,14:25,24:26,11:25)
11.02.1719:0064TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:19,20:25)
18.02.1717:0068FCJ Köln II(H)TV Gladbeck II1:3 (25:17,22:25,16:25,22:25)
18.02.1719:0070SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:1 (26:24,27:25,21:25,25:21)
18.02.1719:0066TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)SG Werth/Bocholt3:0 (31:29,25:21,25:14)
18.02.1720:0069Detmolder TV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 (25:20,16:25,16:25,25:15,15:13)
11.03.1717:3074VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:20,17:25,12:15)
11.03.1718:3072SG Werth/Bocholt(H)FCJ Köln II2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:20,17:25,7:15)
11.03.1719:0075Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:0 (25:23,25:19,30:28)
12.03.1717:0071TV Gladbeck II(H)Detmolder TV3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:15)
12.03.1718:0073SC Hennen(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen0:3 (19:25,22:25,20:25)
25.03.1719:0077Detmolder TV(H)FCJ Köln II2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:20,21:25,7:15)
25.03.1719:0079SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
25.03.1719:0080TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)VC Eintracht Geldern1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:20,19:25)
26.03.1717:0076SC Hennen(H)SG Werth/Bocholt1:3 (25:20,19:25,17:25,16:25)
26.03.1717:0078SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)TV Gladbeck II3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:22,15:25,19:17)
01.04.1716:0083Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
01.04.1717:0085FCJ Köln II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:14,25:14)
01.04.1717:3082VC Eintracht Geldern(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:6,25:19,25:9)
01.04.1719:0081Detmolder TV(H)SG Werth/Bocholt2:3 (26:24,21:25,17:25,25:19,14:16)
01.04.1719:0084SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TV Gladbeck II3:1 (25:13,25:10,22:25,25:18)
08.04.1717:3090SG Werth/Bocholt(H)VC Eintracht Geldern3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
08.04.1719:0087SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)FCJ Köln II3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:8,25:13)
08.04.1719:0088TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)TV Gladbeck II3:2 (25:22,25:18,22:25,17:25,15:12)
09.04.1717:0089SC Hennen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II0:3 (16:25,20:25,18:25)
09.04.1717:0086SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)Detmolder TV3:2 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:20,15:11)



&

&