E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:008004TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:18,25:21)
18.09.1615:008003TSV Friedberg(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:18)
18.09.1615:008002TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC Gotha3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
18.09.1616:008001TSV Unterhaching(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:21)
24.09.1619:008011VC Zschopau(H)TSV Unterhaching0:3 (19:25,20:25,19:25)
01.10.1619:008007ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
01.10.1619:008012Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VGF Marktredwitz1:3 (24:26,31:29,20:25,18:25)
01.10.1620:008008ASV Dachau(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:20)
01.10.1620:008010VC Gotha(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:20)
02.10.1616:008009TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
08.10.1619:308014TSV Niederviehbach(H)ASV Dachau3:2 (25:18,18:25,23:25,25:23,15:13)
08.10.1620:008015TSV Friedberg(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:20)
09.10.1615:008018WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:13,25:21,15:12)
09.10.1616:008013TSV Unterhaching(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:13)
15.10.1619:008019ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
15.10.1619:008024Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
15.10.1620:008020ASV Dachau(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:2 (23:25,25:15,25:19,22:25,15:11)
15.10.1620:008022VC Gotha(H)TSV Unterhaching3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:17,25:21,15:8)
15.10.1620:008023VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (23:25,12:25,20:25)
16.10.1615:008082Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf0:3 (23:25,17:25,23:25)
16.10.1616:008021TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)VC Zschopau0:3 (19:25,12:25,20:25)
22.10.1616:308027TSV Friedberg(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
22.10.1618:008026TSV Niederviehbach(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:18)
22.10.1619:008029VC Zschopau(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (23:25,25:19,25:23,17:25,13:15)
23.10.1615:008030WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)ASV Neumarkt1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:20,21:25)
23.10.1616:008025TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:14)
23.10.1616:008028VC Gotha(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:23)
29.10.1619:008031ASV Neumarkt(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (23:25,10:25,25:21,15:25)
29.10.1619:008036Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:16,25:21,28:26)
29.10.1619:008034TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:22,25:22)
29.10.1620:008032ASV Dachau(H)VC Gotha3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
29.10.1620:008035VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:2 (25:17,21:25,23:25,25:19,18:16)
30.10.1616:008033TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)TSV Unterhaching0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
05.11.1615:008042WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (17:25,11:25,22:25)
05.11.1618:008038TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (16:25,21:25,26:24,25:21,13:15)
05.11.1619:008041VC Zschopau(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg0:3 (19:25,16:25,23:25)
05.11.1620:008040VC Gotha(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
06.11.1616:008039TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (25:20,17:25,20:25,25:23,9:15)
06.11.1616:008037TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:20,25:18)
12.11.1619:008043ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf1:3 (25:17,26:28,18:25,23:25)
12.11.1619:008048Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VC Gotha3:2 (22:25,25:23,30:28,21:25,15:9)
12.11.1619:008046TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:1 (25:19,25:8,22:25,25:23)
12.11.1620:008044ASV Dachau(H)TSV Unterhaching1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:22,15:25)
12.11.1620:008045TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (23:25,13:25,31:33)
12.11.1620:008047VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC Zschopau0:3 (25:27,17:25,19:25)
19.11.1615:008054WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (24:26,19:25,12:25)
19.11.1619:008053VC Zschopau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (25:12,25:21,21:25,24:26,6:15)
19.11.1620:008050ASV Dachau(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
19.11.1620:008052VC Gotha(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (22:25,28:30,13:25)
20.11.1616:008051TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:23)
20.11.1616:008049TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:21,25:20)
26.11.1617:308006WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (12:25,31:29,22:25,21:25)
26.11.1619:008060Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)ASV Dachau0:3 (29:31,16:25,24:26)
26.11.1620:008124VC Gotha(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:1 (25:19,31:29,23:25,25:23)
26.11.1620:008059VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:2 (25:27,25:13,26:24,14:25,15:12)
27.11.1612:008057TSV Friedberg(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (25:18,25:23,17:25,19:25,10:15)
27.11.1615:008056TSV Niederviehbach(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:21)
27.11.1616:008055TSV Unterhaching(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (25:18,25:12,23:25,25:17)
03.12.1619:008129TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:13)
03.12.1619:008017VC Zschopau(H)VC Gotha1:3 (25:18,17:25,22:25,17:25)
03.12.1620:008005VGF Marktredwitz(H)ASV Neumarkt3:2 (25:23,25:18,22:25,23:25,15:11)
10.12.1619:008061ASV Neumarkt(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:21)
10.12.1619:008065VC Zschopau(H)TSV Niederviehbach1:3 (26:24,21:25,21:25,23:25)
10.12.1620:008062ASV Dachau(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)
11.12.1616:008064VC Gotha(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:17)
11.12.1616:008066WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)TSV Unterhaching0:3 (22:25,18:25,16:25)
07.01.1720:008083VC Gotha(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (24:26,25:18,34:32,25:17)
07.01.1720:008079VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Unterhaching3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:22)
08.01.1716:008084TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:2 (23:25,26:28,26:24,26:24,15:8)
08.01.1718:008080ASV Dachau(H)TSV Niederviehbach0:3 (19:25,15:25,23:25)
14.01.1717:008090TSV Friedberg(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:11)
14.01.1719:008089TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:18)
14.01.1719:008087VC Zschopau(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:18)
15.01.1715:008016TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
15.01.1715:008086WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)ASV Dachau1:3 (25:23,17:25,19:25,17:25)
15.01.1716:008085TSV Niederviehbach(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:13,25:17)
15.01.1716:008088TSV Unterhaching(H)VC Gotha3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
21.01.1719:008096ASV Neumarkt(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
21.01.1719:008092Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:21)
21.01.1719:008091TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Unterhaching2:3 (20:25,26:24,25:21,26:28,17:19)
21.01.1720:008095ASV Dachau(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:15,25:12)
21.01.1720:008093VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Friedberg3:2 (25:23,21:25,19:25,25:19,23:21)
22.01.1716:008094TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)VC Gotha1:3 (25:15,22:25,26:28,17:25)
28.01.1718:008102WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg0:3 (20:25,14:25,21:25)
28.01.1719:008097VC Zschopau(H)ASV Neumarkt3:2 (25:20,25:19,22:25,23:25,15:13)
28.01.1720:008100TSV Friedberg(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:22,22:25)
28.01.1720:008101TSV Niederviehbach(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:23)
29.01.1716:008099TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
04.02.1719:008081ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Friedberg1:3 (18:25,25:18,16:25,19:25)
04.02.1719:008119TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (25:17,25:21,20:25,25:14)
04.02.1720:008098VC Gotha(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:23)
05.02.1715:008115TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV Unterhaching1:3 (18:25,19:25,25:23,13:25)
11.02.1716:308103TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Unterhaching2:3 (25:18,12:25,25:19,27:29,13:15)
11.02.1719:008106ASV Neumarkt(H)VC Gotha0:3 (15:25,14:25,20:25)
11.02.1719:008107Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VC Zschopau2:3 (17:25,25:15,20:25,25:23,13:15)
11.02.1720:008105ASV Dachau(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:1 (23:25,25:12,27:25,25:12)
11.02.1720:008108VGF Marktredwitz(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:22)
18.02.1719:008104TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)TSV Niederviehbach1:3 (31:29,16:25,19:25,18:25)
18.02.1720:008114VC Gotha(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
18.02.1720:008113VC Zschopau(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:0 (28:26,25:14,25:13)
19.02.1716:008109TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)ASV Neumarkt2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:22,26:28,16:18)
25.02.1719:008116ASV Neumarkt(H)ASV Dachau3:2 (18:25,15:25,25:20,25:20,19:17)
25.02.1719:008117Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:1 (25:14,25:23,18:25,25:19)
25.02.1720:008120TSV Friedberg(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:1 (25:18,25:18,22:25,25:13)
25.02.1720:008118VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC Gotha0:3 (21:25,16:25,22:25)
26.02.1715:008112WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:20)
04.03.1719:008121ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Unterhaching0:3 (20:25,20:25,22:25)
04.03.1719:008058TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)VC Gotha1:3 (19:25,25:18,22:25,14:25)
04.03.1719:008123VC Zschopau(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:17)
04.03.1720:008126ASV Dachau(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
05.03.1715:008122WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)TSV Niederviehbach2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:23,15:25,11:15)
05.03.1716:008125TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (14:25,18:25,15:25)
11.03.1719:008071ASV Neumarkt(H)VGF Marktredwitz2:3 (17:25,25:9,19:25,25:21,11:15)
11.03.1719:008067Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)TSV Unterhaching3:2 (21:25,26:24,28:26,17:25,15:8)
11.03.1719:008072VC Zschopau(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,29:31)
11.03.1720:008070ASV Dachau(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf2:3 (25:18,25:13,21:25,21:25,16:18)
11.03.1720:008068VC Gotha(H)TSV Niederviehbach3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:20)
12.03.1716:008069TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:22,25:22,24:26,25:23)
18.03.1715:008110TSV Unterhaching(H)ASV Dachau1:3 (24:26,25:21,14:25,20:25)
19.03.1716:008063TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)TSV 1861 Deggendorf1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:22,22:25)
24.03.1720:008076WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)VC Gotha0:3 (16:25,24:26,20:25)
25.03.1719:008127Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:20,25:22,26:24)
25.03.1720:008130TSV Friedberg(H)VC Gotha1:3 (27:29,23:25,28:26,23:25)
25.03.1720:008128VGF Marktredwitz(H)ASV Dachau1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:18,18:25)
26.03.1715:008131TSV Niederviehbach(H)VC Zschopau3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
26.03.1716:008132TSV Unterhaching(H)WWK VCO Kempfenhausen3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:12)
02.04.1715:008111TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV Friedberg1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:21,22:25)
08.04.1716:308074TSV Friedberg(H)ASV Dachau0:3 (18:25,11:25,19:25)
08.04.1719:008073TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
08.04.1719:308075TSV Niederviehbach(H)TSV 1861 Zirndorf3:1 (29:27,25:16,21:25,25:16)
08.04.1720:008078VGF Marktredwitz(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:1 (25:4,26:24,23:25,25:16)
09.04.1716:008077TSV Unterhaching(H)VC Zschopau3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:22)



&

&