Meisterschaft
3. Liga Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 13.04.17 15:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
19:00
8004
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
ASV Dachau
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:18,25:21)
18.09.16
15:00
8002
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
18.09.16
15:00
8003
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:18)
18.09.16
16:00
8001
TSV Unterhaching(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:21)
24.09.16
19:00
8011
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (19:25,20:25,19:25)
01.10.16
19:00
8007
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
01.10.16
19:00
8012
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (24:26,31:29,20:25,18:25)
01.10.16
20:00
8008
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:20)
01.10.16
20:00
8010
VC Gotha(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:20)
02.10.16
16:00
8009
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
08.10.16
19:30
8014
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
ASV Dachau
3:2 (25:18,18:25,23:25,25:23,15:13)
08.10.16
20:00
8015
TSV Friedberg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:20)
09.10.16
15:00
8018
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:13,25:21,15:12)
09.10.16
16:00
8013
TSV Unterhaching(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:13)
15.10.16
19:00
8019
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
15.10.16
19:00
8024
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
15.10.16
20:00
8020
ASV Dachau(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:2 (23:25,25:15,25:19,22:25,15:11)
15.10.16
20:00
8022
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Unterhaching
3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:17,25:21,15:8)
15.10.16
20:00
8023
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
0:3 (23:25,12:25,20:25)
16.10.16
15:00
8082
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
0:3 (23:25,17:25,23:25)
16.10.16
16:00
8021
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (19:25,12:25,20:25)
22.10.16
16:30
8027
TSV Friedberg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
22.10.16
18:00
8026
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:19,25:18)
22.10.16
19:00
8029
VC Zschopau(H)
ASV Dachau
2:3 (23:25,25:19,25:23,17:25,13:15)
23.10.16
15:00
8030
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:20,21:25)
23.10.16
16:00
8025
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:14)
23.10.16
16:00
8028
VC Gotha(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:23)
29.10.16
19:00
8031
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VC Zschopau
1:3 (23:25,10:25,25:21,15:25)
29.10.16
19:00
8034
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:22,25:22)
29.10.16
19:00
8036
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:16,25:21,28:26)
29.10.16
20:00
8032
ASV Dachau(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
29.10.16
20:00
8035
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:2 (25:17,21:25,23:25,25:19,18:16)
30.10.16
16:00
8033
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
05.11.16
15:00
8042
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (17:25,11:25,22:25)
05.11.16
18:00
8038
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
2:3 (16:25,21:25,26:24,25:21,13:15)
05.11.16
19:00
8041
VC Zschopau(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (19:25,16:25,23:25)
05.11.16
20:00
8040
VC Gotha(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
06.11.16
16:00
8037
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:20,25:18)
06.11.16
16:00
8039
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
ASV Dachau
2:3 (25:20,17:25,20:25,25:23,9:15)
12.11.16
19:00
8043
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
1:3 (25:17,26:28,18:25,23:25)
12.11.16
19:00
8046
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 (25:19,25:8,22:25,25:23)
12.11.16
19:00
8048
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Gotha
3:2 (22:25,25:23,30:28,21:25,15:9)
12.11.16
20:00
8044
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:22,15:25)
12.11.16
20:00
8045
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (23:25,13:25,31:33)
12.11.16
20:00
8047
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (25:27,17:25,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
8054
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (24:26,19:25,12:25)
19.11.16
19:00
8053
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
2:3 (25:12,25:21,21:25,24:26,6:15)
19.11.16
20:00
8050
ASV Dachau(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
19.11.16
20:00
8052
VC Gotha(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (22:25,28:30,13:25)
20.11.16
16:00
8049
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:21,25:20)
20.11.16
16:00
8051
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:23)
26.11.16
17:30
8006
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
VC Zschopau
1:3 (12:25,31:29,22:25,21:25)
26.11.16
19:00
8060
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
ASV Dachau
0:3 (29:31,16:25,24:26)
26.11.16
20:00
8059
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:2 (25:27,25:13,26:24,14:25,15:12)
26.11.16
20:00
8124
VC Gotha(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
3:1 (25:19,31:29,23:25,25:23)
27.11.16
12:00
8057
TSV Friedberg(H)
VC Zschopau
2:3 (25:18,25:23,17:25,19:25,10:15)
27.11.16
15:00
8056
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:21)
27.11.16
16:00
8055
TSV Unterhaching(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (25:18,25:12,23:25,25:17)
03.12.16
19:00
8017
VC Zschopau(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (25:18,17:25,22:25,17:25)
03.12.16
19:00
8129
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:13)
03.12.16
20:00
8005
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:2 (25:23,25:18,22:25,23:25,15:11)
10.12.16
19:00
8061
ASV Neumarkt(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:21)
10.12.16
19:00
8065
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 (26:24,21:25,21:25,23:25)
10.12.16
20:00
8062
ASV Dachau(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)
11.12.16
16:00
8064
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:17)
11.12.16
16:00
8066
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (22:25,18:25,16:25)
07.01.17
20:00
8079
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Unterhaching
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:22)
07.01.17
20:00
8083
VC Gotha(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (24:26,25:18,34:32,25:17)
08.01.17
16:00
8084
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:2 (23:25,26:28,26:24,26:24,15:8)
08.01.17
18:00
8080
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (19:25,15:25,23:25)
14.01.17
17:00
8090
TSV Friedberg(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:11)
14.01.17
19:00
8087
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:18)
14.01.17
19:00
8089
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:18)
15.01.17
15:00
8016
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
15.01.17
15:00
8086
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
ASV Dachau
1:3 (25:23,17:25,19:25,17:25)
15.01.17
16:00
8085
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:13,25:17)
15.01.17
16:00
8088
TSV Unterhaching(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
21.01.17
19:00
8091
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 (20:25,26:24,25:21,26:28,17:19)
21.01.17
19:00
8092
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:21)
21.01.17
19:00
8096
ASV Neumarkt(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
21.01.17
20:00
8093
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:2 (25:23,21:25,19:25,25:19,23:21)
21.01.17
20:00
8095
ASV Dachau(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:15,25:12)
22.01.17
16:00
8094
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (25:15,22:25,26:28,17:25)
28.01.17
18:00
8102
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (20:25,14:25,21:25)
28.01.17
19:00
8097
VC Zschopau(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:2 (25:20,25:19,22:25,23:25,15:13)
28.01.17
20:00
8100
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:22,22:25)
28.01.17
20:00
8101
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:23)
29.01.17
16:00
8099
TSV Unterhaching(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
04.02.17
19:00
8081
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (18:25,25:18,16:25,19:25)
04.02.17
19:00
8119
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (25:17,25:21,20:25,25:14)
04.02.17
20:00
8098
VC Gotha(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:23)
05.02.17
15:00
8115
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 (18:25,19:25,25:23,13:25)
11.02.17
16:30
8103
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 (25:18,12:25,25:19,27:29,13:15)
11.02.17
19:00
8106
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VC Gotha
0:3 (15:25,14:25,20:25)
11.02.17
19:00
8107
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Zschopau
2:3 (17:25,25:15,20:25,25:23,13:15)
11.02.17
20:00
8105
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:1 (23:25,25:12,27:25,25:12)
11.02.17
20:00
8108
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:22)
18.02.17
19:00
8104
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 (31:29,16:25,19:25,18:25)
18.02.17
20:00
8113
VC Zschopau(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (28:26,25:14,25:13)
18.02.17
20:00
8114
VC Gotha(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
19.02.17
16:00
8109
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
ASV Neumarkt
2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:22,26:28,16:18)
25.02.17
19:00
8116
ASV Neumarkt(H)
ASV Dachau
3:2 (18:25,15:25,25:20,25:20,19:17)
25.02.17
19:00
8117
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:1 (25:14,25:23,18:25,25:19)
25.02.17
20:00
8118
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC Gotha
0:3 (21:25,16:25,22:25)
25.02.17
20:00
8120
TSV Friedberg(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 (25:18,25:18,22:25,25:13)
26.02.17
15:00
8112
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:20)
04.03.17
19:00
8058
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (19:25,25:18,22:25,14:25)
04.03.17
19:00
8121
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 (20:25,20:25,22:25)
04.03.17
19:00
8123
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:17)
04.03.17
20:00
8126
ASV Dachau(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
05.03.17
15:00
8122
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:23,15:25,11:15)
05.03.17
16:00
8125
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (14:25,18:25,15:25)
11.03.17
19:00
8067
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
TSV Unterhaching
3:2 (21:25,26:24,28:26,17:25,15:8)
11.03.17
19:00
8071
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (17:25,25:9,19:25,25:21,11:15)
11.03.17
19:00
8072
VC Zschopau(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,29:31)
11.03.17
20:00
8068
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:20)
11.03.17
20:00
8070
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
2:3 (25:18,25:13,21:25,21:25,16:18)
12.03.17
16:00
8069
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:22,25:22,24:26,25:23)
18.03.17
15:00
8110
TSV Unterhaching(H)
ASV Dachau
1:3 (24:26,25:21,14:25,20:25)
19.03.17
16:00
8063
TSV 1861 Zirndorf(H)
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:22,22:25)
24.03.17
20:00
8076
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
VC Gotha
0:3 (16:25,24:26,20:25)
25.03.17
19:00
8127
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:20,25:22,26:24)
25.03.17
20:00
8128
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
ASV Dachau
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:18,18:25)
25.03.17
20:00
8130
TSV Friedberg(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (27:29,23:25,28:26,23:25)
26.03.17
15:00
8131
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VC Zschopau
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
26.03.17
16:00
8132
TSV Unterhaching(H)
WWK VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:12)
02.04.17
15:00
8111
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:21,22:25)
08.04.17
16:30
8074
TSV Friedberg(H)
ASV Dachau
0:3 (18:25,11:25,19:25)
08.04.17
19:00
8073
TSV 1861 Deggendorf(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
08.04.17
19:30
8075
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
3:1 (29:27,25:16,21:25,25:16)
08.04.17
20:00
8078
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:1 (25:4,26:24,23:25,25:16)
09.04.17
16:00
8077
TSV Unterhaching(H)
VC Zschopau
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör