E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1616:007005TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)Dresdner SSV3:1 (25:23,25:17,18:25,25:20)
25.09.1615:007001VfL Nürnberg(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll0:3 (20:25,15:25,22:25)
01.10.1619:007012DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:13)
08.10.1616:307015TSV Friedberg(H)Dresdner SSV0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
08.10.1619:007014Chemnitzer PSV(H)SV Lohhof II3:1 (25:12,25:23,23:25,25:21)
08.10.1619:007016TSV Eiselfing(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:2 (26:24,22:25,21:25,25:22,15:12)
08.10.1619:307017TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Altdorf1:3 (20:25,25:19,24:26,20:25)
09.10.1615:007013VfL Nürnberg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I1:3 (17:25,25:20,24:26,22:25)
15.10.1616:007022TV Altdorf(H)VfL Nürnberg2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:23,20:25,11:15)
15.10.1619:007024DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:18)
15.10.1620:007019Dresdner SSV(H)Chemnitzer PSV0:3 (19:25,23:25,23:25)
16.10.1616:007032SV Lohhof II(H)TV Altdorf3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:20,25:23)
22.10.1619:007026Chemnitzer PSV(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
22.10.1619:307029TV Planegg-Krailling(H)SV Lohhof II3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:23)
22.10.1620:007027TSV Friedberg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
23.10.1615:007025VfL Nürnberg(H)TSV Eiselfing3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:17,25:16)
23.10.1616:007008SV Lohhof II(H)TSV Friedberg0:3 (29:31,34:36,10:25)
29.10.1616:007035TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)Chemnitzer PSV3:1 (25:17,25:18,22:25,25:17)
29.10.1619:007034TSV Eiselfing(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:15,25:20)
05.11.1617:007038Chemnitzer PSV(H)TSV Eiselfing3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:22)
05.11.1619:007040TV Altdorf(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:17)
05.11.1619:307041TV Planegg-Krailling(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:19)
06.11.1614:007023TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)TSV Eiselfing3:2 (25:21,25:21,16:25,19:25,15:12)
12.11.1616:007047TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)TV Planegg-Krailling1:3 (25:14,23:25,13:25,18:25)
12.11.1617:007045TSV Friedberg(H)Chemnitzer PSV0:3 (20:25,15:25,17:25)
12.11.1619:007048DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV Altdorf3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
12.11.1619:007004TSV Eiselfing(H)SV Lohhof II3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:15)
13.11.1616:007044SV Lohhof II(H)VfL Nürnberg3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:21)
19.11.1616:007052TV Altdorf(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:22,25:23,15:8)
19.11.1620:007049VfL Nürnberg(H)Chemnitzer PSV3:2 (25:21,15:25,25:21,9:25,15:12)
20.11.1613:007050SV Lohhof II(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (31:29,25:19,25:21)
20.11.1616:007002TV Altdorf(H)Chemnitzer PSV3:1 (25:23,25:22,21:25,25:18)
26.11.1619:007060DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)SV Lohhof II3:2 (25:19,22:25,16:25,25:20,15:10)
26.11.1619:007058TSV Eiselfing(H)TV Altdorf1:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,18:25)
26.11.1619:007055VfL Nürnberg(H)Dresdner SSV0:3 (24:26,22:25,23:25)
27.11.1615:007057TSV Friedberg(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:1 (25:20,17:25,27:25,25:18)
03.12.1619:007110VfL Nürnberg(H)SV Lohhof II1:3 (25:20,19:25,28:30,22:25)
03.12.1619:307053TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TSV Eiselfing0:3 (26:28,21:25,25:27)
04.12.1613:007011TV Planegg-Krailling(H)VfL Nürnberg2:3 (25:22,19:25,26:24,20:25,6:15)
10.12.1617:007061Dresdner SSV(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll1:3 (22:25,25:22,11:25,15:25)
10.12.1619:007037VfL Nürnberg(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (27:25,25:19,23:25,25:23)
10.12.1619:307065TV Planegg-Krailling(H)Chemnitzer PSV1:3 (23:25,25:21,16:25,23:25)
11.12.1613:007062SV Lohhof II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (25:13,25:11,27:25)
11.12.1614:007007Dresdner SSV(H)TSV Eiselfing0:3 (18:25,22:25,19:25)
11.12.1616:007064TV Altdorf(H)TSV Friedberg1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:18,26:28)
17.12.1619:007031Dresdner SSV(H)TV Planegg-Krailling1:3 (17:25,18:25,30:28,18:25)
07.01.1716:007081Dresdner SSV(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:11,25:17)
07.01.1716:007083TV Altdorf(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:2 (25:23,26:24,11:25,17:25,21:19)
07.01.1719:007082DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TSV Eiselfing3:1 (18:25,25:16,26:24,25:18)
07.01.1719:007079TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)VfL Nürnberg3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:23,25:19)
08.01.1715:007118TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)TV Altdorf1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:20,16:25)
14.01.1719:007085Chemnitzer PSV(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:23)
14.01.1719:007089TSV Eiselfing(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:15)
14.01.1720:007090TSV Friedberg(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:23,24:26)
15.01.1715:007088VfL Nürnberg(H)TV Altdorf2:3 (18:25,14:25,28:26,26:24,12:15)
21.01.1716:007093TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
21.01.1719:007092DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)Chemnitzer PSV2:3 (25:17,25:20,19:25,23:25,14:16)
21.01.1719:007095SV Lohhof II(H)TV Planegg-Krailling2:3 (25:16,25:21,23:25,18:25,9:15)
21.01.1719:007091TSV Eiselfing(H)VfL Nürnberg2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:20,20:25,10:15)
22.01.1716:007080SV Lohhof II(H)Chemnitzer PSV3:2 (20:25,25:23,26:28,25:7,15:8)
28.01.1716:007098TV Altdorf(H)SV Lohhof II3:2 (11:25,25:16,13:25,25:22,15:11)
28.01.1717:007100TSV Friedberg(H)TSV Eiselfing3:1 (25:23,25:14,15:25,25:16)
28.01.1719:007101Chemnitzer PSV(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:14)
28.01.1719:307097TV Planegg-Krailling(H)Dresdner SSV3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:20,25:22)
29.01.1714:007127DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)Dresdner SSV3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:12,25:18)
11.02.1719:007106Dresdner SSV(H)TV Altdorf0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
11.02.1719:007104TSV Eiselfing(H)Chemnitzer PSV1:3 (25:11,21:25,19:25,24:26)
11.02.1720:007107DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:2 (25:17,25:12,18:25,25:27,15:11)
11.02.1720:007103TSV Friedberg(H)VfL Nürnberg1:3 (26:24,22:25,23:25,23:25)
18.02.1719:007111Chemnitzer PSV(H)TSV Friedberg3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:19,25:20)
18.02.1719:307113TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:15)
19.02.1716:007114TV Altdorf(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,28:26)
25.02.1719:007115Chemnitzer PSV(H)VfL Nürnberg3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:21,25:16)
25.02.1719:007119TSV Eiselfing(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:2 (15:25,25:17,24:26,25:23,15:8)
25.02.1720:007116Dresdner SSV(H)SV Lohhof II0:3 (22:25,18:25,19:25)
04.03.1717:007121Dresdner SSV(H)VfL Nürnberg0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
04.03.1719:007124TV Altdorf(H)TSV Eiselfing1:3 (18:25,18:25,29:27,20:25)
11.03.1716:007071Dresdner SSV(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg I1:3 (12:25,18:25,27:25,15:25)
11.03.1719:007068Chemnitzer PSV(H)TV Altdorf3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
11.03.1719:007067DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)VfL Nürnberg3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:18,25:17)
11.03.1719:007070SV Lohhof II(H)TSV Eiselfing3:2 (25:23,17:25,16:25,25:18,15:5)
12.03.1715:007123TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TSV Friedberg3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
12.03.1716:007126SV Lohhof II(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3:2 (16:25,23:25,25:17,26:24,15:13)
25.03.1716:007128TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)SV Lohhof II1:3 (22:25,25:23,22:25,18:25)
25.03.1716:307130TSV Friedberg(H)TV Altdorf1:3 (19:25,25:11,22:25,22:25)
25.03.1719:007131Chemnitzer PSV(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:1 (25:23,27:29,25:20,25:16)
08.04.1716:007078TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll1:3 (16:25,26:28,25:23,20:25)
08.04.1719:007073TSV Eiselfing(H)Dresdner SSV3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
08.04.1719:007077VfL Nürnberg(H)TV Planegg-Krailling3:1 (26:24,25:22,22:25,25:16)
08.04.1720:007074TSV Friedberg(H)SV Lohhof II0:3 (25:27,17:25,13:25)



&

&