E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1616:306003SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:14)
08.10.1620:006005TSV Mimmenhausen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:17,25:18)
08.10.1620:006004TV Bliesen(H)LAF Sinzig3:2 (25:23,22:25,22:25,25:19,17:15)
08.10.1620:006001TV Waldgirmes(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:16,14:25)
15.10.1619:006007TV Radolfzell(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (16:25,25:23,23:25,16:25)
15.10.1619:306009VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Waldgirmes3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:19)
15.10.1620:006006LAF Sinzig(H)SSC Karlsruhe0:3 (13:25,21:25,19:25)
15.10.1620:006010TuS Kriftel(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (19:25,25:23,27:25,25:19)
22.10.1619:006012SG Rodheim(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:16,31:29,25:23)
22.10.1620:006015TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:18,27:25)
23.10.1615:006011TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Bliesen3:2 (18:25,25:19,28:26,23:25,15:13)
29.10.1619:006017TV Radolfzell(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II1:3 (25:17,23:25,25:27,24:26)
29.10.1620:006020TuS Kriftel(H)SG Rodheim3:2 (30:28,25:27,25:27,25:19,15:3)
29.10.1620:006019TV Bliesen(H)SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (27:25,21:25,7:25,15:25)
05.11.1615:306024VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:17,31:29,25:16)
05.11.1619:006022SG Rodheim(H)TV Bliesen3:2 (25:20,21:25,15:25,25:23,15:11)
05.11.1620:006025TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:22)
05.11.1620:006021TV Waldgirmes(H)SSC Karlsruhe1:3 (15:25,25:22,17:25,13:25)
12.11.1619:006027TV Radolfzell(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (25:21,25:17,18:25,25:20)
12.11.1620:006028SSC Karlsruhe(H)SG Rodheim3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:14)
12.11.1620:006030TuS Kriftel(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
12.11.1620:006029TV Bliesen(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (25:23,9:25,21:25,18:25)
19.11.1617:006034VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:15)
19.11.1619:006031TV Waldgirmes(H)SG Rodheim3:1 (25:22,25:21,23:25,25:20)
19.11.1620:006077LAF Sinzig(H)TV Radolfzell1:3 (15:25,29:31,25:16,19:25)
19.11.1620:006035TSV Mimmenhausen(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:2 (23:25,25:20,26:24,21:25,15:13)
26.11.1620:006037SG Rodheim(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:19,18:25)
26.11.1620:006038SSC Karlsruhe(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:11,25:23)
26.11.1620:006040TuS Kriftel(H)TV Radolfzell1:3 (25:15,23:25,14:25,23:25)
26.11.1620:006036TV Waldgirmes(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:14)
03.12.1620:006013SSC Karlsruhe(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
10.12.1615:306044VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)SG Rodheim0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
10.12.1619:006042TV Radolfzell(H)TV Bliesen2:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,25:23,13:15)
10.12.1620:006041LAF Sinzig(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (16:25,20:25,13:25)
10.12.1620:006045TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (25:22,21:25,23:25,22:25)
07.01.1715:306050VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:20,14:25)
07.01.1720:006049LAF Sinzig(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (26:28,27:25,25:16,25:22)
07.01.1720:006046TuS Kriftel(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
08.01.1717:006048TV Radolfzell(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:21,12:25,27:25)
14.01.1716:006054TV Waldgirmes(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
14.01.1719:006052SG Rodheim(H)TV Radolfzell1:3 (22:25,22:25,29:27,18:25)
14.01.1720:006051SSC Karlsruhe(H)LAF Sinzig3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:20,25:15)
14.01.1720:006055TV Bliesen(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (21:25,26:24,22:25,20:25)
21.01.1719:006060TV Radolfzell(H)TSV Mimmenhausen2:3 (24:26,15:25,25:20,25:22,14:16)
21.01.1720:006057LAF Sinzig(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:22,19:25)
21.01.1720:006058TuS Kriftel(H)SSC Karlsruhe3:2 (17:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:10)
21.01.1720:006056TV Bliesen(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (25:22,25:23,16:25,25:20)
28.01.1719:306062VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:21)
28.01.1720:006065SG Rodheim(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,23:25)
29.01.1716:006061TSV Mimmenhausen(H)LAF Sinzig3:2 (14:25,16:25,25:23,25:22,15:12)
04.02.1720:006064SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:22,25:21)
11.02.1720:006069LAF Sinzig(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:22,19:25)
11.02.1720:006066SSC Karlsruhe(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:14,25:17)
11.02.1720:006070TuS Kriftel(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:2 (25:22,25:22,26:28,16:25,15:11)
11.02.1720:006067TV Bliesen(H)SG Rodheim3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
18.02.1715:306075VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
18.02.1716:006072TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (27:25,25:22,23:25,25:18)
18.02.1720:006073SG Rodheim(H)SSC Karlsruhe0:3 (11:25,22:25,16:25)
18.02.1720:006074TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:12,25:14)
25.02.1719:006076SG Rodheim(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (24:26,25:15,16:25,25:17,12:15)
25.02.1719:006032TV Radolfzell(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:16)
25.02.1720:006080SSC Karlsruhe(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:20,25:19)
04.03.1719:006085TV Radolfzell(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)
04.03.1719:306083VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)SSC Karlsruhe0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
04.03.1720:006081LAF Sinzig(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (21:25,25:27,21:25)
04.03.1720:006082TSV Mimmenhausen(H)SG Rodheim3:1 (25:22,25:23,17:25,25:20)
11.03.1720:006016LAF Sinzig(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:21,21:25)
11.03.1720:006079TV Bliesen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:13,25:15,22:25,25:9)
25.03.1720:006089SG Rodheim(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:10)
25.03.1720:006086TuS Kriftel(H)LAF Sinzig3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:16)
25.03.1720:006087TV Bliesen(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:15,25:13)
25.03.1720:006090TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (25:17,19:25,24:26,23:25)



&

&