E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Süd Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:005001SSC Bad Vilbel(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz3:2 (26:24,18:25,25:17,17:25,15:10)
17.09.1619:305070TSG Bretzenheim(H)TSV Schmiden3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:10,25:12)
17.09.1620:005003Eintracht Frankfurt(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,26:28)
17.09.1620:005005TV Jahn Kassel(H)TV Villingen0:3 (19:25,25:27,21:25)
17.09.1620:005002TV Waldgirmes(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:13)
18.09.1615:005006SV Sinsheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:2 (19:25,21:25,25:20,25:18,15:13)
18.09.1615:005118TV Jahn Kassel(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:12,25:21)
01.10.1619:005007TV Villingen(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:20)
01.10.1619:005009VC Wiesbaden II(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:7,25:18)
01.10.1619:305012proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:2 (19:25,25:20,25:16,10:25,15:9)
01.10.1619:305008TSG Bretzenheim(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (28:26,27:25,25:22)
01.10.1620:005011TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
02.10.1615:005010BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)SV Sinsheim0:3 (9:25,21:25,23:25)
08.10.1616:005014TV Waldgirmes(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:14)
08.10.1617:005015Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Villingen0:3 (20:25,12:25,10:25)
08.10.1619:005013SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TV Jahn Kassel1:3 (29:27,19:25,21:25,23:25)
08.10.1619:305018SV Sinsheim(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
08.10.1619:305016TSV Schmiden(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (9:25,16:25,21:25)
15.10.1619:005019TV Villingen(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (25:21,25:23,14:25,24:26,11:15)
15.10.1619:305024proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:23)
15.10.1619:305020TSG Bretzenheim(H)SV Sinsheim1:3 (7:25,21:25,26:24,18:25)
16.10.1615:005021VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:15,25:18)
16.10.1615:305023TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
16.10.1616:005022BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:2 (25:18,13:25,25:18,22:25,15:11)
22.10.1616:005029TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (16:25,25:12,18:25,20:25)
22.10.1617:005027Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Jahn Kassel2:3 (26:24,19:25,16:25,27:25,12:15)
22.10.1619:305028BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)VC Wiesbaden II0:3 (22:25,18:25,23:25)
22.10.1619:305030SV Sinsheim(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:22)
22.10.1620:005026TV Waldgirmes(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (18:25,21:25,18:25)
23.10.1615:005025SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TSV Schmiden3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:19,25:18)
29.10.1617:005033VC Wiesbaden II(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:20)
29.10.1619:005031TV Villingen(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
29.10.1619:305032TSG Bretzenheim(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart2:3 (23:25,21:25,27:25,26:24,16:18)
29.10.1619:305034TSV Schmiden(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (25:21,17:25,21:25,19:25)
30.10.1615:305035TV Jahn Kassel(H)TV Waldgirmes3:2 (27:25,27:25,22:25,23:25,15:10)
30.10.1616:005036proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)SV Sinsheim2:3 (26:24,25:23,17:25,23:25,9:15)
05.11.1616:005038TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:23)
05.11.1616:005039VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:1 (25:17,25:19,23:25,25:12)
05.11.1619:305042SV Sinsheim(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (27:25,25:14,25:23)
05.11.1620:005037SSC Bad Vilbel(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:2 (25:16,20:25,21:25,25:17,15:8)
05.11.1620:005041TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (24:26,9:25,12:25)
12.11.1619:005043TV Villingen(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:2 (25:14,23:25,14:25,25:21,15:9)
12.11.1619:305048proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:16,25:16)
12.11.1619:305044TSG Bretzenheim(H)SSC Bad Vilbel2:3 (17:25,25:23,25:15,23:25,12:15)
12.11.1619:305046TSV Schmiden(H)SV Sinsheim1:3 (23:25,26:24,18:25,22:25)
13.11.1613:305045Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (25:15,17:25,20:25,17:25)
13.11.1615:005047TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:16,19:25,15:9)
19.11.1616:005053TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TSV Schmiden1:3 (29:27,16:25,22:25,26:28)
19.11.1616:005051VC Wiesbaden II(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz2:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,25:16,10:15)
19.11.1619:005049SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (23:25,19:25,17:25)
19.11.1619:305054SV Sinsheim(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:14)
19.11.1619:305050TSG Bretzenheim(H)TV Villingen1:3 (25:18,12:25,23:25,19:25)
26.11.1616:005056TV Waldgirmes(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:17,25:23,21:25,25:10)
26.11.1617:005057Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
26.11.1619:305060proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
26.11.1619:305058TSV Schmiden(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart2:3 (25:16,17:25,23:25,25:15,10:15)
27.11.1615:005055SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TV Villingen0:3 (21:25,16:25,19:25)
27.11.1615:005059TV Jahn Kassel(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (25:23,22:25,21:25,27:29)
03.12.1619:305040BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TV Villingen1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,15:25)
04.12.1616:005083BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (26:24,25:11,23:25,25:22)
10.12.1616:005064BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
10.12.1619:005061TV Villingen(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz3:2 (25:18,25:16,17:25,12:25,15:9)
10.12.1619:005063VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:16)
10.12.1619:305066SV Sinsheim(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:15)
10.12.1619:305062TSG Bretzenheim(H)TV Jahn Kassel2:3 (25:21,26:24,26:28,20:25,6:15)
10.12.1620:005065TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
07.01.1719:005081TV Villingen(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:18,25:23,26:24)
07.01.1719:005084VC Wiesbaden II(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:19,25:21,18:25,25:18)
07.01.1719:305082proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TSV Schmiden3:1 (19:25,25:14,25:20,25:16)
07.01.1719:305080TSG Bretzenheim(H)TV Waldgirmes3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:23,11:25,15:12)
08.01.1715:305079TV Jahn Kassel(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:2 (25:15,21:25,24:26,25:22,18:16)
14.01.1716:005087TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (25:22,13:25,23:25,18:25)
14.01.1717:005090Eintracht Frankfurt(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz1:3 (17:25,25:19,17:25,18:25)
14.01.1719:305086SV Sinsheim(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:1 (25:15,25:5,23:25,25:8)
14.01.1719:305089TSV Schmiden(H)TV Jahn Kassel1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:23,19:25)
14.01.1720:005085TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Villingen2:3 (25:20,15:25,15:25,25:21,10:15)
15.01.1715:005088SSC Bad Vilbel(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:2 (19:25,26:24,25:22,21:25,15:10)
21.01.1716:005094VC Wiesbaden II(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:17)
21.01.1719:005096TV Villingen(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:13,25:20)
21.01.1719:305092proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (25:18,26:28,22:25,25:27)
21.01.1719:305095TSG Bretzenheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (25:19,14:25,25:17,26:24)
21.01.1719:305091TSV Schmiden(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:2 (25:22,19:25,20:25,25:23,15:7)
22.01.1715:005093TV Jahn Kassel(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (21:25,25:23,27:25,25:19)
28.01.1717:005100Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:16)
28.01.1719:305098BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:2 (24:26,25:20,26:24,10:25,15:13)
28.01.1719:305102SV Sinsheim(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz2:3 (25:20,25:14,18:25,23:25,11:15)
28.01.1720:005099SSC Bad Vilbel(H)VC Wiesbaden II0:3 (14:25,12:25,16:25)
28.01.1720:005097TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TV Villingen0:3 (16:25,26:28,20:25)
28.01.1720:005101TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:2 (25:27,25:20,18:25,25:22,15:13)
04.02.1716:005017TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:22,25:19)
11.02.1717:005103Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SSC Bad Vilbel2:3 (22:25,25:18,16:25,25:19,9:15)
11.02.1719:005106TV Villingen(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:14,28:26)
11.02.1719:305107proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:13)
11.02.1719:305105TSG Bretzenheim(H)VC Wiesbaden II0:3 (21:25,19:25,9:25)
11.02.1719:305104TSV Schmiden(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (27:29,20:25,19:25)
12.02.1715:005108TV Jahn Kassel(H)SV Sinsheim0:3 (22:25,23:25,13:25)
18.02.1719:005109VC Wiesbaden II(H)TV Villingen1:3 (18:25,25:20,19:25,15:25)
18.02.1719:305114BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (15:25,22:25,13:25)
18.02.1719:305112SV Sinsheim(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
18.02.1720:005110SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (18:25,25:19,15:25,13:25)
18.02.1720:005113TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TV Jahn Kassel2:3 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:23,7:15)
18.02.1720:005111TV Waldgirmes(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:22,25:20)
25.02.1719:005116TV Villingen(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:15)
25.02.1719:005115TV Waldgirmes(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:15)
25.02.1719:305117proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:2 (25:14,25:27,17:25,25:14,15:12)
25.02.1719:305119TSV Schmiden(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach2:3 (26:24,21:25,21:25,25:23,8:15)
25.02.1720:005120Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SV Sinsheim0:3 (15:25,25:27,15:25)
04.03.1719:005121TV Villingen(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
04.03.1719:305122SV Sinsheim(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (25:21,25:21,16:25,25:18)
04.03.1719:305126TSG Bretzenheim(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz3:2 (26:24,13:25,25:16,17:25,15:11)
04.03.1720:005123TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:16)
05.03.1714:005125VC Wiesbaden II(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
05.03.1716:005124BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSV Schmiden1:3 (25:18,22:25,25:27,24:26)
11.03.1716:005068BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (13:25,17:25,24:26)
11.03.1719:005071TV Villingen(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:18)
11.03.1719:005069VC Wiesbaden II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
11.03.1719:305004TSV Schmiden(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (23:25,25:22,16:25,24:26)
11.03.1720:005072TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)SV Sinsheim1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,11:25)
12.03.1715:005052BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TV Jahn Kassel1:3 (25:13,8:25,22:25,16:25)
25.03.1716:005131TV Waldgirmes(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (25:23,25:20,19:25,25:21)
25.03.1719:305129TSV Schmiden(H)VC Wiesbaden II0:3 (19:25,19:25,14:25)
25.03.1720:005130Eintracht Frankfurt(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart1:3 (25:27,20:25,25:21,26:28)
26.03.1715:005132SSC Bad Vilbel(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:22,25:19)
26.03.1716:005127proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)TV Villingen1:3 (21:25,25:22,14:25,18:25)
26.03.1716:005128TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:10)
02.04.1716:005067proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:17)
08.04.1719:305074Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSG Bretzenheim0:3 (15:25,19:25,22:25)
08.04.1719:305077SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:18,25:18)
08.04.1719:305076SV Sinsheim(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:21,25:21)
08.04.1719:305073TSV Schmiden(H)TV Villingen0:3 (22:25,15:25,14:25)
08.04.1719:305078TV Jahn Kassel(H)proWIN Volleys TV Holz3:2 (22:25,18:25,25:15,25:20,15:9)
08.04.1719:305075TV Waldgirmes(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:2 (25:19,18:25,21:25,25:16,15:13)



&

&