E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1619:004005SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:21,19:25,16:18)
08.10.1619:304001Moerser SC(H)TV Baden3:0 (25:22,34:32,26:24)
08.10.1619:304003TV Hörde(H)SVG Lüneburg II1:3 (10:25,22:25,25:20,11:25)
08.10.1620:004004TSC Gievenbeck(H)VSG Ammerland2:3 (25:20,24:26,25:10,21:25,10:15)
15.10.1619:004008VfL Lintorf(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (22:25,17:25,26:28)
15.10.1620:004009Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)Moerser SC3:2 (23:25,25:15,25:19,21:25,15:12)
16.10.1616:004010TV Baden(H)TSC Gievenbeck2:3 (25:21,22:25,25:23,19:25,12:15)
16.10.1616:004006VSG Ammerland(H)TV Hörde3:1 (25:20,26:24,12:25,25:12)
22.10.1616:004014Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
22.10.1619:004015SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)SVG Lüneburg II0:3 (19:25,18:25,17:25)
22.10.1619:004013TV Hörde(H)TV Baden0:3 (26:28,22:25,20:25)
29.10.1615:004017SVG Lüneburg II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
29.10.1619:004018VfL Lintorf(H)Moerser SC0:3 (22:25,22:25,23:25)
29.10.1620:004019TSC Gievenbeck(H)TV Hörde2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:22,25:19,20:22)
30.10.1616:004016VSG Ammerland(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (18:25,20:25,25:27)
05.11.1619:004035SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TV Hörde3:2 (23:25,18:25,30:28,25:21,15:10)
05.11.1620:004034Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
06.11.1616:004033VfL Lintorf(H)TV Baden0:3 (17:25,25:27,25:27)
12.11.1615:004027SVG Lüneburg II(H)Moerser SC3:2 (25:21,18:25,10:25,27:25,16:14)
12.11.1620:004029TSC Gievenbeck(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 (29:31,21:25,20:25)
13.11.1616:004030TV Baden(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen0:3 (23:25,23:25,23:25)
13.11.1616:004026VSG Ammerland(H)VfL Lintorf2:3 (25:23,18:25,19:25,25:18,13:15)
19.11.1619:004024Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)VSG Ammerland3:1 (26:24,28:30,25:21,25:18)
19.11.1619:004025SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TV Baden2:3 (25:21,27:29,21:25,25:17,10:15)
20.11.1616:004023VfL Lintorf(H)SVG Lüneburg II0:3 (21:25,22:25,25:27)
20.11.1618:004021Moerser SC(H)TV Hörde3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:23)
26.11.1619:304038TV Hörde(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen3:2 (26:24,20:25,25:20,19:25,15:11)
26.11.1620:004039TSC Gievenbeck(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
27.11.1616:004036Moerser SC(H)VSG Ammerland3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:17)
27.11.1616:004040TV Baden(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:2 (21:25,25:20,16:25,25:22,15:10)
03.12.1615:004032SVG Lüneburg II(H)VSG Ammerland3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
04.12.1616:004011Moerser SC(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
10.12.1615:004042SVG Lüneburg II(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:17,25:15)
10.12.1619:004045SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)Moerser SC2:3 (25:19,18:25,25:19,18:25,9:15)
10.12.1619:004043VfL Lintorf(H)TV Hörde2:3 (25:20,25:22,13:25,23:25,15:17)
11.12.1616:004041VSG Ammerland(H)TV Baden1:3 (25:23,20:25,32:34,16:25)
07.01.1715:004048SVG Lüneburg II(H)TV Hörde3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:14,25:13)
07.01.1720:004050Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (29:27,25:23,25:21)
08.01.1716:004046TV Baden(H)Moerser SC2:3 (27:29,33:31,25:19,22:25,18:20)
08.01.1716:004049VSG Ammerland(H)TSC Gievenbeck2:3 (25:17,18:25,25:20,19:25,11:15)
14.01.1719:004053SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
14.01.1719:004051TV Hörde(H)VSG Ammerland3:2 (28:30,14:25,25:21,25:22,15:12)
14.01.1720:004055TSC Gievenbeck(H)TV Baden0:3 (20:25,23:25,13:25)
15.01.1716:004054Moerser SC(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:18)
21.01.1715:004060SVG Lüneburg II(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
21.01.1719:004059VfL Lintorf(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen2:3 (25:21,25:21,18:25,26:28,10:15)
21.01.1720:004056TSC Gievenbeck(H)Moerser SC0:3 (18:25,17:25,17:25)
22.01.1716:004058TV Baden(H)TV Hörde3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:21)
28.01.1719:004062Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:2 (22:25,37:35,25:21,13:25,15:7)
28.01.1719:004061SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)VSG Ammerland3:2 (18:25,23:25,25:15,25:23,29:27)
28.01.1719:004064TV Hörde(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:2 (25:19,20:25,23:25,29:27,17:15)
28.01.1719:304063Moerser SC(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
11.02.1715:004068SVG Lüneburg II(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (28:26,25:15,25:16)
11.02.1719:304066TV Hörde(H)Moerser SC2:3 (22:25,25:23,21:25,25:20,8:15)
12.02.1716:004070TV Baden(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:17,28:26,26:24)
12.02.1716:004069VSG Ammerland(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:21,25:22)
18.02.1716:004075Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)TV Baden0:3 (21:25,19:25,18:25)
18.02.1719:004074SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:22,25:23)
18.02.1719:004071VfL Lintorf(H)VSG Ammerland1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:20,22:25)
18.02.1719:304072Moerser SC(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:22,25:14)
25.02.1719:004080TV Hörde(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 (25:19,25:18,18:25,25:22)
25.02.1719:304078TV Baden(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:18)
25.02.1720:004079TSC Gievenbeck(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:19,23:25,15:17)
26.02.1716:004077VSG Ammerland(H)SVG Lüneburg II1:3 (23:25,25:22,20:25,23:25)
04.03.1715:004085SVG Lüneburg II(H)TV Baden3:1 (25:23,25:19,22:25,25:16)
04.03.1719:004084VfL Lintorf(H)TSC Gievenbeck1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:23,22:25)
04.03.1720:004083Post Telekom SV Aachen(H)TV Hörde0:3 (21:25,20:25,16:25)
05.03.1716:004081VSG Ammerland(H)Moerser SC1:3 (25:27,18:25,26:24,22:25)
26.03.1715:004090Moerser SC(H)SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 (25:16,25:23,26:24)
26.03.1715:004087TSC Gievenbeck(H)SVG Lüneburg II1:3 (26:28,25:17,10:25,17:25)
26.03.1715:004086TV Baden(H)VSG Ammerland3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:21,24:26,15:13)
26.03.1715:004088TV Hörde(H)VfL Lintorf3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:18)



&

&