E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:303004SV Bad Laer(H)SC Langenhagen3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:20)
17.09.1620:003003GfL Hannover(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:15,28:26,25:23)
17.09.1620:003005Tuspo Weende(H)ASV Senden0:3 (20:25,14:25,18:25)
18.09.1616:003006SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen2:3 (25:18,25:15,21:25,18:25,17:19)
18.09.1616:003002TV Cloppenburg(H)BSV Ostbevern2:3 (25:16,21:25,14:25,25:16,5:15)
18.09.1616:003001VC Allbau Essen(H)SG Langenfeld3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:20)
25.09.1616:003020SC Langenhagen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1:3 (22:25,25:18,22:25,20:25)
01.10.1615:003009SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)TV Cloppenburg1:3 (16:25,25:19,14:25,18:25)
01.10.1618:003012SG Langenfeld(H)Tuspo Weende0:3 (22:25,24:26,20:25)
01.10.1619:003007ASV Senden(H)SV Bad Laer1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:13,19:25)
01.10.1620:003010BSV Ostbevern(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2:3 (24:26,16:25,25:21,26:24,11:15)
02.10.1616:003008SC Langenhagen(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:15,25:23,22:25,20:25,12:15)
02.10.1616:003011TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)VC Allbau Essen1:3 (25:17,23:25,19:25,22:25)
08.10.1619:003018SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:14)
08.10.1619:303016SV Bad Laer(H)SG Langenfeld3:1 (30:28,25:19,19:25,25:19)
08.10.1620:003015GfL Hannover(H)ASV Senden1:3 (23:25,25:17,22:25,20:25)
09.10.1616:003017TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)BSV Ostbevern3:0 (25:9,25:11,27:25)
09.10.1616:003013VC Allbau Essen(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:20)
15.10.1618:003024SG Langenfeld(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (25:19,15:25,14:25,17:25)
15.10.1619:003019ASV Senden(H)TV Cloppenburg3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
15.10.1620:003021SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:18,25:19)
15.10.1620:003023Tuspo Weende(H)SV Bad Laer1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:23,18:25)
16.10.1616:003022BSV Ostbevern(H)VC Allbau Essen1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:17,19:25)
22.10.1620:003027GfL Hannover(H)Tuspo Weende3:2 (23:25,20:25,25:21,25:21,15:10)
23.10.1616:003028BSV Ostbevern(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:1 (25:23,25:17,26:28,25:15)
23.10.1616:003030SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)ASV Senden3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:22)
23.10.1616:003026TV Cloppenburg(H)SG Langenfeld3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:18)
23.10.1616:003029TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)SC Langenhagen3:2 (25:12,25:20,22:25,13:25,15:10)
23.10.1616:003025VC Allbau Essen(H)SV Bad Laer3:2 (12:25,18:25,25:21,25:20,15:9)
29.10.1619:003031ASV Senden(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:14)
29.10.1619:003036SG Langenfeld(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2:3 (19:25,25:16,27:25,16:25,10:15)
29.10.1619:303034SV Bad Laer(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:19)
29.10.1620:003033SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
29.10.1620:003035Tuspo Weende(H)TV Cloppenburg2:3 (25:16,20:25,25:22,22:25,22:24)
30.10.1616:003098BSV Ostbevern(H)SC Langenhagen3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:18,25:20)
05.11.1620:003039SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SC Langenhagen3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:22)
06.11.1616:003040BSV Ostbevern(H)ASV Senden0:3 (24:26,11:25,18:25)
06.11.1616:003042SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)Tuspo Weende3:2 (25:17,25:22,20:25,14:25,15:12)
06.11.1616:003038TV Cloppenburg(H)SV Bad Laer0:3 (17:25,14:25,21:25)
06.11.1616:003041TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)SG Langenfeld3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
06.11.1616:003037VC Allbau Essen(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (25:21,24:26,16:25,15:25)
12.11.1619:003043ASV Senden(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:13)
12.11.1619:303046SV Bad Laer(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:23,25:14)
12.11.1620:003045GfL Hannover(H)TV Cloppenburg3:1 (25:20,25:19,19:25,25:18)
12.11.1620:003047Tuspo Weende(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:18)
13.11.1616:003044SC Langenhagen(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 (20:25,19:25,23:25)
13.11.1616:003048SG Langenfeld(H)BSV Ostbevern1:3 (25:19,21:25,21:25,17:25)
19.11.1620:003052BSV Ostbevern(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:22)
19.11.1620:003051SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SG Langenfeld3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:17,25:19)
20.11.1616:003050SC Langenhagen(H)ASV Senden2:3 (19:25,25:21,26:24,19:25,10:15)
20.11.1616:003053TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)SV Bad Laer1:3 (25:19,24:26,20:25,23:25)
20.11.1616:003049VC Allbau Essen(H)TV Cloppenburg3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:23)
20.11.1618:003054SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:20)
26.11.1619:303058SV Bad Laer(H)BSV Ostbevern3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:15,25:14)
26.11.1620:003059Tuspo Weende(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus2:3 (23:25,25:19,18:25,25:10,13:15)
27.11.1616:003060SG Langenfeld(H)SC Langenhagen3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:19,25:17)
27.11.1616:003056TV Cloppenburg(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:20,23:25)
27.11.1616:003055VC Allbau Essen(H)ASV Senden3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:22,25:15)
03.12.1616:003057GfL Hannover(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:1 (25:12,20:25,25:14,25:12)
04.12.1616:003014TV Cloppenburg(H)SC Langenhagen3:1 (25:15,25:20,23:25,25:23)
10.12.1619:003061ASV Senden(H)SG Langenfeld0:3 (14:25,23:25,18:25)
10.12.1620:003062SC Langenhagen(H)Tuspo Weende1:3 (22:25,25:21,12:25,15:25)
10.12.1620:003063SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SV Bad Laer0:3 (14:25,15:25,17:25)
11.12.1616:003064BSV Ostbevern(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
11.12.1616:003066SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)VC Allbau Essen3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:18,25:20)
11.12.1616:003065TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)TV Cloppenburg3:2 (25:22,25:20,19:25,22:25,15:8)
18.12.1616:003088VC Allbau Essen(H)BSV Ostbevern2:3 (25:21,25:27,25:19,21:25,13:15)
07.01.1718:003082SG Langenfeld(H)SV Bad Laer0:3 (16:25,25:27,11:25)
07.01.1719:003081ASV Senden(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (21:25,26:24,20:25,19:25)
08.01.1716:003083BSV Ostbevern(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:22,26:24,15:9)
08.01.1716:003080SC Langenhagen(H)TV Cloppenburg0:3 (21:25,24:26,17:25)
14.01.1716:003090GfL Hannover(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (22:25,25:19,22:25,25:19,15:7)
14.01.1719:303089SV Bad Laer(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:20)
15.01.1716:003086SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SC Langenhagen3:1 (16:25,25:17,25:15,25:23)
15.01.1716:003085TV Cloppenburg(H)ASV Senden3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:14)
15.01.1716:003087TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:10)
21.01.1719:003092SG Langenfeld(H)TV Cloppenburg1:3 (19:25,12:25,25:16,15:25)
21.01.1719:303096ASV Senden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (19:25,25:20,20:25,25:11,15:13)
21.01.1719:303091SV Bad Laer(H)VC Allbau Essen3:2 (22:25,25:23,23:25,25:19,15:8)
21.01.1720:003095SC Langenhagen(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen0:3 (20:25,18:25,18:25)
21.01.1720:003094SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)BSV Ostbevern1:3 (25:23,15:25,17:25,19:25)
21.01.1720:003093Tuspo Weende(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (23:25,23:25,19:25)
28.01.1716:003100GfL Hannover(H)SV Bad Laer2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:19,25:21,12:15)
28.01.1716:003097TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)ASV Senden3:1 (25:18,24:26,29:27,25:20)
28.01.1719:003102SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:23,21:25,18:16)
29.01.1716:003032SC Langenhagen(H)BSV Ostbevern0:3 (16:25,17:25,22:25)
29.01.1716:003101TV Cloppenburg(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:12)
04.02.1716:303084SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1:3 (17:25,29:27,22:25,21:25)
04.02.1720:003079Tuspo Weende(H)VC Allbau Essen2:3 (25:21,11:25,25:22,17:25,14:16)
11.02.1718:003107SG Langenfeld(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:23)
11.02.1719:003106ASV Senden(H)BSV Ostbevern0:3 (23:25,14:25,23:25)
11.02.1719:303104SV Bad Laer(H)TV Cloppenburg3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
11.02.1720:003103GfL Hannover(H)VC Allbau Essen3:2 (25:20,25:19,22:25,14:25,17:15)
11.02.1720:003108Tuspo Weende(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
12.02.1716:003105SC Langenhagen(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:23,25:17,13:15)
18.02.1719:003112SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)SV Bad Laer1:3 (9:25,21:25,25:23,10:25)
18.02.1720:003114BSV Ostbevern(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (25:22,18:25,21:25,26:24,15:11)
18.02.1720:003109SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)ASV Senden1:3 (27:29,13:25,25:18,9:25)
19.02.1716:003111TV Cloppenburg(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
19.02.1716:003113TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)Tuspo Weende2:3 (20:25,25:23,13:25,25:22,10:15)
25.02.1718:003117SG Langenfeld(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:20,22:25,15:13)
25.02.1719:003116ASV Senden(H)SC Langenhagen3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:22)
25.02.1719:303119SV Bad Laer(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:19)
25.02.1720:003120GfL Hannover(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
25.02.1720:003118Tuspo Weende(H)BSV Ostbevern2:3 (25:15,25:15,19:25,19:25,11:15)
26.02.1716:003115TV Cloppenburg(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:12)
04.03.1719:003121ASV Senden(H)VC Allbau Essen2:3 (17:25,25:16,25:20,14:25,10:15)
04.03.1720:003125SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)Tuspo Weende0:3 (11:25,23:25,23:25)
05.03.1716:003126SC Langenhagen(H)SG Langenfeld3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:22,25:23)
05.03.1716:003122SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)TV Cloppenburg1:3 (23:25,16:25,27:25,16:25)
05.03.1716:003123TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (18:25,25:17,22:25,13:25)
05.03.1717:003124BSV Ostbevern(H)SV Bad Laer3:1 (25:18,25:23,19:25,26:24)
11.03.1719:003071ASV Senden(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:15)
11.03.1720:003069SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (18:25,19:25,14:25)
12.03.1716:003068BSV Ostbevern(H)TV Cloppenburg3:1 (25:16,25:13,28:30,25:16)
12.03.1716:003070SC Langenhagen(H)SV Bad Laer0:3 (19:25,21:25,14:25)
12.03.1716:003067SG Langenfeld(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 (21:25,25:27,20:25)
12.03.1716:003072TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3:2 (16:25,25:10,25:21,24:26,15:11)
19.03.1716:003099VC Allbau Essen(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:16,25:17,31:29)
25.03.1719:003127SG Langenfeld(H)ASV Senden3:1 (25:23,25:18,18:25,25:11)
25.03.1719:303129SV Bad Laer(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:17,25:19)
25.03.1720:003130GfL Hannover(H)BSV Ostbevern3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:11,25:15)
25.03.1720:003128Tuspo Weende(H)SC Langenhagen3:2 (25:12,21:25,21:25,25:17,15:11)
26.03.1716:003131TV Cloppenburg(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen3:1 (25:13,18:25,25:20,25:18)
26.03.1716:003132VC Allbau Essen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1:3 (16:25,25:18,17:25,21:25)
02.04.1716:003110VC Allbau Essen(H)SC Langenhagen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:22)
08.04.1719:003074GfL Hannover(H)SC Langenhagen3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:16)
08.04.1719:003073SV Bad Laer(H)ASV Senden3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:16,26:24)
08.04.1719:003076SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)BSV Ostbevern2:3 (23:25,27:25,25:18,17:25,13:15)
08.04.1719:003078Tuspo Weende(H)SG Langenfeld3:2 (19:25,25:20,25:19,16:25,15:11)
08.04.1719:003075TV Cloppenburg(H)SC Spelle-Venhaus3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
08.04.1719:003077VC Allbau Essen(H)TV Eiche Horn Bremen2:3 (25:10,23:25,25:22,15:25,13:15)



&

&