E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:006001DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:16,19:25)
17.09.1619:006000VC Neuwied 77(H)SV Lohhof3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:16,25:21)
17.09.1619:306003AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)NawaRo Straubing3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:14,25:13)
18.09.1616:006004TG Bad Soden(H)VC Printus Offenburg0:3 (25:27,21:25,17:25)
01.10.1619:006007DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)VC Neuwied 771:3 (20:25,23:25,25:22,16:25)
01.10.1619:306008Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)SV Lohhof3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:18,25:23)
01.10.1619:306011NawaRo Straubing(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:2 (16:25,23:25,25:17,25:18,15:8)
01.10.1619:306006VC Printus Offenburg(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:17)
02.10.1616:006010VC Printus Offenburg(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (25:15,25:20,23:25,25:13)
08.10.1619:006012VC Neuwied 77(H)NawaRo Straubing1:3 (16:25,25:15,23:25,21:25)
08.10.1619:306015AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II0:3 (18:25,24:26,16:25)
08.10.1619:306014Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VC Printus Offenburg3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:15,26:24)
09.10.1616:006013SV Lohhof(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
22.10.1619:006018DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)VV Grimma0:3 (14:25,17:25,24:26)
22.10.1619:306020NawaRo Straubing(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
22.10.1619:306017VC Printus Offenburg(H)VC Neuwied 773:0 (25:19,25:18,25:19)
23.10.1616:006021TG Bad Soden(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:19,21:25)
29.10.1618:006024VV Grimma(H)TG Bad Soden3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:19,25:20)
29.10.1619:006023SV Lohhof(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:1 (14:25,25:13,25:22,25:9)
29.10.1619:006022VC Neuwied 77(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:21)
29.10.1619:306025AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:13)
30.10.1614:006027VCO Dresden(H)TG Bad Soden0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
05.11.1619:006029DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys1:3 (25:27,25:20,23:25,18:25)
05.11.1619:306030Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (20:25,14:25,17:25)
05.11.1619:306031VCO Dresden(H)VC Neuwied 773:1 (18:25,25:22,25:18,25:21)
06.11.1616:006071SV Lohhof(H)VC Printus Offenburg1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:18,20:25)
06.11.1616:006033TG Bad Soden(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II0:3 (23:25,21:25,21:25)
06.11.1616:006032VV Grimma(H)VC Neuwied 773:1 (25:16,25:14,17:25,25:18)
12.11.1618:006035VV Grimma(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:1 (22:25,25:9,27:25,25:23)
12.11.1619:006034VC Neuwied 77(H)TG Bad Soden3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:18,25:19)
12.11.1619:306036AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VC Printus Offenburg3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:23,26:24)
13.11.1614:006038Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:2 (22:25,25:22,20:25,25:19,15:10)
13.11.1614:006039VCO Dresden(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:13,25:18)
16.11.1614:006131VCO Dresden(H)VV Grimma3:1 (25:10,18:25,25:15,25:21)
19.11.1619:006043VCO Dresden(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys0:3 (25:27,25:27,19:25)
19.11.1619:306040VC Printus Offenburg(H)NawaRo Straubing3:1 (21:25,27:25,27:25,25:12)
20.11.1616:006041SV Lohhof(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II2:3 (25:15,13:25,25:16,15:25,13:15)
20.11.1616:006045TG Bad Soden(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost1:3 (23:25,25:19,23:25,19:25)
20.11.1616:006044VV Grimma(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:18,25:21)
26.11.1616:006047Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VC Printus Offenburg2:3 (25:21,17:25,25:22,18:25,15:17)
26.11.1619:006046DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)VCO Dresden2:3 (25:20,25:20,20:25,15:25,8:15)
26.11.1619:306048AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:20)
26.11.1619:306050NawaRo Straubing(H)VV Grimma2:3 (18:25,25:15,25:17,19:25,13:15)
27.11.1616:006052NawaRo Straubing(H)VCO Dresden2:3 (25:27,25:18,25:11,25:27,12:15)
27.11.1616:006051TG Bad Soden(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II2:3 (25:23,18:25,20:25,25:16,11:15)
03.12.1616:006056Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VV Grimma0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
03.12.1619:006055SV Lohhof(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:18,25:21)
03.12.1619:006054VC Neuwied 77(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:17)
03.12.1619:306058NawaRo Straubing(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:19)
03.12.1619:306053VC Printus Offenburg(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:1 (25:23,25:20,17:25,25:19)
04.12.1614:006059Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VCO Dresden0:3 (21:25,18:25,21:25)
10.12.1619:006061DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (25:27,18:25,26:28)
10.12.1619:306063AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VC Neuwied 773:0 (25:17,25:19,25:17)
10.12.1619:306062Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II1:3 (25:22,22:25,21:25,14:25)
11.12.1616:006060SV Lohhof(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:23,28:26,25:14)
17.12.1619:306067NawaRo Straubing(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:17,25:17,26:24)
17.12.1619:306065VC Printus Offenburg(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (25:27,25:21,21:25,25:17,11:15)
18.12.1614:006068Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)VC Neuwied 773:0 (25:22,25:21,25:15)
18.12.1616:006069TG Bad Soden(H)SV Lohhof2:3 (14:25,17:25,25:23,25:22,13:15)
07.01.1719:006070VC Neuwied 77(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:14,25:22)
07.01.1719:306072Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)TG Bad Soden3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:16,20:25,15:8)
14.01.1715:006077Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:2 (27:25,16:25,21:25,25:9,15:12)
14.01.1719:306078NawaRo Straubing(H)VC Neuwied 773:2 (23:25,21:25,25:17,25:22,16:14)
15.01.1716:006076SV Lohhof(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (15:25,25:20,27:25,12:25,7:15)
15.01.1716:006079TG Bad Soden(H)VV Grimma2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:19,12:25,15:17)
21.01.1716:006085VCO Dresden(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (25:27,17:25,23:25)
21.01.1718:006082VV Grimma(H)SV Lohhof3:2 (25:14,15:25,22:25,25:20,15:9)
21.01.1719:006081DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II2:3 (26:24,26:24,21:25,15:25,10:15)
21.01.1719:006080VC Neuwied 77(H)VC Printus Offenburg1:3 (19:25,12:25,25:20,17:25)
21.01.1719:306083AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:18)
22.01.1714:006086VCO Dresden(H)SV Lohhof2:3 (13:25,25:21,23:25,25:21,12:15)
28.01.1719:306099AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VCO Dresden3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:21)
04.02.1714:006089VCO Dresden(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:19)
04.02.1719:306088Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (25:20,10:25,26:24,20:25,14:16)
05.02.1714:006091Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)NawaRo Straubing3:1 (25:15,28:30,25:19,25:22)
05.02.1716:006092TG Bad Soden(H)VC Neuwied 772:3 (23:25,25:21,13:25,25:17,12:15)
05.02.1716:006090VV Grimma(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:16)
11.02.1716:006095Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (18:25,25:14,25:15,25:14)
11.02.1716:006096Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)SV Lohhof3:2 (24:26,25:21,24:26,25:19,15:12)
11.02.1719:006094DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)TG Bad Soden3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:19,25:23)
11.02.1719:306097AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
11.02.1719:306098NawaRo Straubing(H)VC Printus Offenburg3:1 (25:23,27:29,25:10,25:15)
18.02.1718:006074VV Grimma(H)NawaRo Straubing3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:21,26:24)
18.02.1719:306028VC Printus Offenburg(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:20)
25.02.1716:006101Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:18,25:8)
25.02.1716:006104VCO Dresden(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1 (25:18,25:20,23:25,25:21)
25.02.1718:006102VV Grimma(H)VC Printus Offenburg3:2 (16:25,25:23,25:19,21:25,15:11)
25.02.1719:006100SV Lohhof(H)VC Neuwied 770:3 (12:25,17:25,23:25)
26.02.1714:006106VCO Dresden(H)VC Printus Offenburg1:3 (25:20,20:25,18:25,16:25)
26.02.1716:006105TG Bad Soden(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (17:25,22:25,19:25)
11.03.1719:006109DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)SV Lohhof0:3 (16:25,22:25,22:25)
11.03.1719:006108VC Neuwied 77(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (25:21,25:21,22:25,25:19)
11.03.1719:306110Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VV Grimma2:3 (19:25,26:28,25:23,25:19,13:15)
11.03.1719:306107VC Printus Offenburg(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1 (25:19,26:24,22:25,25:23)
12.03.1716:006113TG Bad Soden(H)VCO Dresden3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:13,25:23)
12.03.1716:006112VC Neuwied 77(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (25:18,17:25,26:24,18:25,11:15)
17.03.1720:006130VV Grimma(H)VCO Dresden1:3 (25:17,19:25,19:25,24:26)
25.03.1714:006116Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)TG Bad Soden1:3 (20:25,12:25,25:21,16:25)
25.03.1719:006115SV Lohhof(H)NawaRo Straubing0:3 (24:26,20:25,23:25)
25.03.1719:306117AllgäuStrom Volleys(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:1 (25:14,25:7,22:25,25:19)
25.03.1719:306114VC Printus Offenburg(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:22)
08.04.1718:006121VV Grimma(H)Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:20,25:23)
08.04.1719:006119DJK Sportbund München-Ost(H)VC Printus Offenburg0:3 (21:25,20:25,11:25)
08.04.1719:306120Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)VC Neuwied 770:3 (22:25,19:25,22:25)
08.04.1719:306122NawaRo Straubing(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:14,25:21)
22.04.1719:006129NawaRo Straubing(H)DJK Sportbund München-Ost3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:23)
22.04.1719:006127Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)AllgäuStrom Volleys2:3 (19:25,12:25,25:21,25:22,12:15)
22.04.1719:006126SV Lohhof(H)Allianz MTV Stuttgart II3:1 (25:19,17:25,25:17,25:18)
22.04.1719:006125VC Neuwied 77(H)VV Grimma3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:19)
22.04.1719:006124VC Printus Offenburg(H)TG Bad Soden3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:20)



&

&